100 Medley Men - Prelims (Sunday 21 August 2022 - 15h08) | ||||||||||
1. | SIBIEUDE BERTRAND Mathis | 2006 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | 01:07.76 | 921 pts | ||||
2. | NEBOIT Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 01:09.37 | 878 pts | ||||
3. | INVERNON Allan | 2004 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | 01:10.89 | 838 pts | ||||
4. | PACCHIANA Thomas | 2003 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 01:14.78 | 741 pts | ||||
5. | BERGER Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CN CERET | 01:14.98 | 736 pts | ||||
6. | RIBOT Anthony | 1990 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:15.08 | 734 pts | ||||
7. | GATOUNES Robin | 2003 | FRA | CN CERET | 01:15.66 | 720 pts | ||||
8. | POCACHARD Jérémy | 2004 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:16.03 | 711 pts | ||||
9. | GUIRAUD Loris | 1996 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:16.07 | 710 pts | ||||
10. | NEBOIT Romain | 1997 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 01:16.74 | 694 pts | ||||
11. | GUIRAUD Terry | 2002 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:16.81 | 693 pts | ||||
12. | COMBES Mickaël | 1986 | FRA | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | 01:16.83 | 692 pts | ||||
13. | GRONDIN Maxens | 2005 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 01:17.26 | 682 pts | ||||
14. | DUMAS Jocris | 2001 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:18.09 | 663 pts | ||||
15. | LUPOVICI Emmanuel | 2005 | FRA | CN CERET | 01:19.17 | 639 pts | ||||
16. | BENEZET Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 01:19.47 | 632 pts | ||||
17. | COLOMBAUD--GRACIA Damien | 2003 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 01:20.44 | 610 pts | ||||
18. | IELPO Vincent | 2005 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 01:20.73 | 604 pts | ||||
19. | FONTANA Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 01:20.80 | 602 pts | ||||
20. | PELLETIER Maxime | 2004 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 01:22.00 | 577 pts | ||||
21. | SICARD Romain | 2000 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:22.69 | 562 pts | ||||
22. | DA ROCHA Hugo | 1987 | FRA | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | 01:23.07 | 554 pts | ||||
23. | GILSON Valentin | 2005 | FRA | AN ST-GILLES | 01:23.20 | 551 pts | ||||
24. | PELLIER Titouan | 2007 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:23.64 | 542 pts | ||||
25. | PELLIER Valentin | 2004 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:24.20 | 530 pts | ||||
26. | CHAUSSINAND Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 01:25.37 | 507 pts | ||||
27. | AIMÉ Stéphan | 1975 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:26.97 | 475 pts | ||||
28. | NERUCCI Mathis | 2008 | FRA | CN CERET | 01:28.29 | 450 pts | ||||
29. | NONIS Pierre | 2005 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:28.55 | 445 pts | ||||
30. | GUEYDAN Théo | 2001 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:28.93 | 438 pts | ||||
31. | WILCZEWSKI Pierre | 1977 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:29.17 | 434 pts | ||||
32. | BARATHIEU Patrice | 1967 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:30.42 | 411 pts | ||||
33. | CHAUSSINAND Lilian | 2005 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 01:31.32 | 395 pts | ||||
34. | CASTILLON Hugo | 2009 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:31.47 | 392 pts | ||||
35. | RODICQ Grégory | 1999 | FRA | CN CERET | 01:32.94 | 367 pts | ||||
36. | AKOUH Marwan | 2008 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 01:33.36 | 359 pts | ||||
37. | CHARAVEL Dany | 2007 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:33.77 | 353 pts | ||||
38. | POULHES Antonin | 2007 | FRA | CN CERET | 01:35.27 | 328 pts | ||||
39. | VADANT Renaud | 1981 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:35.34 | 327 pts | ||||
40. | CHARAVEL Louis | 2006 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:38.80 | 274 pts | ||||
41. | DURAND Edouard | 2002 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:39.23 | 267 pts | ||||
42. | RIOS Anthony | 2003 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:41.94 | 229 pts | ||||
43. | RIPOTON Christophe | 1977 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:42.67 | 220 pts | ||||
44. | MAYNADIE Bastien | 2010 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 01:47.54 | 160 pts | ||||
45. | MONSERRAT--DANTARD Amaury | 2009 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:51.11 | 123 pts | ||||
46. | SICARD Amaury | 2005 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:51.22 | 121 pts | ||||
47. | GAY Alexandre | 2011 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 01:53.15 | 103 pts | ||||
48. | MAZERIN Alexandre | 2010 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 02:00.66 | 47 pts | ||||
49. | COMBE Amaury | 2011 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 02:00.73 | 46 pts | ||||
50. | LLOPIS Fabio | 2011 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | 02:06.95 | 16 pts | ||||
51. | SIBIEUDE BERTRAND Yohan | 2011 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | 02:09.75 | 8 pts | ||||
52. | VADANT Noa | 2011 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 02:12.00 | 3 pts | ||||
53. | GUERIN Louis | 2012 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | 02:12.57 | 2 pts | ||||
54. | MONTOR CHKELEVA Yevgueni | 2012 | FRA | CN CERET | 02:13.45 | 1 pts | ||||
55. | MONTOR CHKELEVA Alexi | 2012 | FRA | CN CERET | 02:18.72 | 1 pts | ||||
56. | CHAPON Marc | 1942 | FRA | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | 02:21.93 | 1 pts | ||||
57. | MAYNADIE Ronan | 2013 | FRA | SO BAGNOLS-MARCOULE | 02:22.04 | 1 pts | ||||
58. | COMBES Mael | 2014 | FRA | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | 02:25.46 | 1 pts | ||||
59. | INVERNON Evan | 2012 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | 02:42.24 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | TOQUEBOEUF Océan | 2003 | FRA | BÉDARIEUX NAUTIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MOINS Morgan | 1984 | FRA | CN CERET | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BONNET Alexandre | 2013 | FRA | THUIR NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | VADANT Tom | 2009 | FRA | AS SALINDRES | DSQ |
--- |