50 Butterfly Men - Final A Jeunes 3 : 14 ans (Friday 17 June 2022 - 19h06) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAUVET Mathis | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:27.65 | 1044 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
2. | BENARBIA Nacim | 2008 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:28.41 | 996 pts | ||||
3. | REGA-PEZARD Byron | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.45 | 993 pts | ||||
4. | LAVITOLA Matteo | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.80 | 971 pts | ||||
5. | BOUVIER--GONGET Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:28.86 | 968 pts | ||||
6. | POIRAT Sacha | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:29.00 | 959 pts | ||||
7. | BULLA Noé | 2008 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.91 | 904 pts | ||||
8. | CATTOEN Tim | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:30.08 | 894 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Jeunes 2 : 13 ans (Friday 17 June 2022 - 19h04) | ||||||||||
1. | CRISTOFINI Sauveur | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.04 | 896 pts | ||||
2. | ALBERT Thibault | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.28 | 882 pts | ||||
3. | TRICOIRE Lucas | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.62 | 862 pts | ||||
4. | DENISOT Gabin | 2009 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:31.34 | 820 pts | ||||
5. | JALLABERT Paul | 2009 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:31.38 | 818 pts | ||||
6. | CORNU Dorian | 2009 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.19 | 773 pts | ||||
7. | ARMAND Aléxis | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.98 | 729 pts | ||||
8. | MONTI Sacha | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.05 | 726 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Jeunes 1 : 12 ans (Friday 17 June 2022 - 19h01) | ||||||||||
1. | STRAZZABOSCO Nathan | 2010 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.57 | 752 pts | ||||
2. | NAU Julien | 2010 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:32.98 | 729 pts | ||||
3. | PARMENTIER Noah | 2010 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:33.24 | 716 pts | ||||
4. | LEYMARIE Raphael | 2010 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:34.80 | 635 pts | ||||
5. | PREGLIASCO Tomas | 2010 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:35.75 | 588 pts | ||||
6. | KOBETZ Aleksandr | 2010 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:35.78 | 587 pts | ||||
7. | MOREAU Nicolas | 2010 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:36.00 | 576 pts | ||||
8. | DEZI Alessio | 2010 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:37.09 | 525 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Friday 17 June 2022 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAUVET Mathis | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:27.79 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
2. | REGA-PEZARD Byron | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.14 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BENARBIA Nacim | 2008 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:28.35 | 999 pts | QFA | |||
4. | POIRAT Sacha | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:28.67 | 979 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BOUVIER--GONGET Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:28.92 | 964 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LAVITOLA Matteo | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.98 | 960 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CATTOEN Tim | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:29.69 | 917 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CRASSARD Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.81 | 910 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CRISTOFINI Sauveur | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.96 | 901 pts | QFA | |||
10. | ALBERT Thibault | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.56 | 865 pts | QFA | |||
11. | BULLA Noé | 2008 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.82 | 850 pts | ||||
12. | MARIEZ Tristan | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.92 | 844 pts | ||||
13. | BEJZYK Maxence | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:30.99 | 840 pts | ||||
14. | TRICOIRE Lucas | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.01 | 839 pts | QFA | |||
15. | CANOLLE Paul | 2008 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:31.29 | 823 pts | ||||
16. | ROMEO Clement | 2008 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.30 | 823 pts | ||||
17. | DENISOT Gabin | 2009 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:31.31 | 822 pts | QFA | |||
18. | JALLABERT Paul | 2009 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:31.43 | 815 pts | QFA | |||
19. | MOUMEN Naim | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:31.81 | 794 pts | ||||
20. | CORNU Dorian | 2009 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.89 | 789 pts | QFA | |||
21. | WASSENHOVE Maxens | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.94 | 786 pts | ||||
22. | BANTI Lorenzo | 2008 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:32.10 | 777 pts | ||||
23. | METIVIER-INGHILTERRA Lohan | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.33 | 765 pts | ||||
24. | MONTI Sacha | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.66 | 747 pts | QFA | |||
25. | BASSO Arnel | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.67 | 746 pts | ||||
26. | ARMAND Aléxis | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.69 | 745 pts | QFA | |||
27. | ALFONSI Lisandru | 2009 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:32.73 | 743 pts | ||||
28. | COMPORT Eliott | 2009 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.76 | 741 pts | ||||
29. | BELKEBIR Ilian | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:32.93 | 732 pts | ||||
30. | NAU Julien | 2010 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:32.95 | 731 pts | QFA | |||
31. | M'GOMRI Ilyan | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:33.05 | 726 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
32. | GADENNE Lucas | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.13 | 721 pts | ||||
33. | RECHER Tom | 2009 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:33.14 | 721 pts | ||||
34. | TORRE Lucas | 2009 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:33.18 | 719 pts | ||||
35. | SCHLIENGER Mattéo | 2009 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:33.24 | 716 pts | ||||
36. | MANSOURI Yanis | 2008 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:33.26 | 714 pts | ||||
37. | MION SANTARELLI Pierre-Ange | 2008 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:33.33 | 711 pts | ||||
38. | PERRONA Bastien | 2009 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:33.39 | 708 pts | ||||
39. | PARMENTIER Noah | 2010 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:33.63 | 695 pts | QFA | |||
40. | STRAZZABOSCO Nathan | 2010 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.68 | 692 pts | QFA | |||
41. | FUGIER Raphaël | 2009 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:33.75 | 689 pts | ||||
41. | ZACHARIA Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:33.75 | 689 pts | ||||
43. | TEBOULBI Yanis | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:33.76 | 688 pts | ||||
44. | SAUVAGE Mael | 2008 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:33.78 | 687 pts | ||||
45. | CHAVALLARD Lilian | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:33.91 | 680 pts | ||||
46. | PELERINS CESTARO Mateo | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.96 | 678 pts | ||||
47. | RAVE Thomas | 2009 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:34.07 | 672 pts | ||||
48. | COUTAZ Antonin | 2008 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:34.26 | 662 pts | ||||
49. | FORCOLIN Lyam | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:34.51 | 650 pts | ||||
50. | BRUNNER Malone | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:34.57 | 647 pts | ||||
51. | SCARRONE Théo | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:34.67 | 641 pts | ||||
52. | BOUCHAMA Ilyan | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:34.69 | 640 pts | ||||
53. | LEYMARIE Raphael | 2010 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:35.11 | 619 pts | QFA | |||
54. | UBERTI Roméo | 2009 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE | 00:35.39 | 606 pts | ||||
55. | EL BOUAMI Ismaïl | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:35.61 | 595 pts | ||||
56. | MOREAU Nicolas | 2010 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:35.78 | 587 pts | QFA | |||
57. | MARIA Quentin | 2008 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:36.06 | 573 pts | ||||
58. | PREGLIASCO Tomas | 2010 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:36.21 | 566 pts | QFA | |||
59. | GNAEGY Baptiste | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:36.22 | 566 pts | ||||
60. | DEZI Alessio | 2010 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:36.24 | 565 pts | QFA | |||
61. | DESBONNET Gianni | 2009 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:36.28 | 563 pts | ||||
62. | KOBETZ Aleksandr | 2010 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:36.30 | 562 pts | QFA | |||
63. | MEYER Florian | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.31 | 561 pts | ||||
64. | ARMAND Chris | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.62 | 547 pts | ||||
65. | MERRIEN Clement | 2009 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:36.64 | 546 pts | ||||
66. | DEBUIGNE Mathis | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.70 | 543 pts | ||||
67. | BASELIS Lucas | 2009 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:36.85 | 536 pts | ||||
68. | LALLOUETTE Yoann | 2009 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:37.01 | 529 pts | ||||
69. | LEFEUVRE Keoni | 2010 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:37.08 | 526 pts | ||||
70. | FEKIH Yassine | 2009 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:37.11 | 524 pts | ||||
70. | ORENGO Gabriel | 2010 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:37.11 | 524 pts | ||||
72. | TISSET Enzo | 2010 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:37.24 | 518 pts | ||||
73. | TORNATO Léo | 2010 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:37.61 | 502 pts | ||||
74. | BLANDIN Enael | 2010 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:37.75 | 496 pts | ||||
75. | ZIDANI Elias | 2008 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:37.89 | 489 pts | ||||
76. | MILLOT Elouan | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:37.97 | 486 pts | ||||
77. | CHAVALLARD Lucca | 2010 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:38.06 | 482 pts | ||||
78. | GUARNA Angelo | 2009 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:38.08 | 481 pts | ||||
79. | COURTEVAL Louka | 2010 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:38.18 | 477 pts | ||||
80. | TILMANT Maxence | 2009 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:38.33 | 470 pts | ||||
81. | ROUSSEAU Timothee | 2009 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:38.50 | 463 pts | ||||
82. | REGUIG Amir | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:38.59 | 459 pts | ||||
83. | GIBOUT Nathan | 2010 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:38.80 | 450 pts | ||||
84. | COSTA Noan | 2009 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:39.02 | 441 pts | ||||
85. | MARTIN Timéo | 2010 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:39.26 | 431 pts | ||||
86. | BARADAT Paul | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:39.33 | 428 pts | ||||
87. | CROISÉ CABASSE Nathanaël | 2010 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:39.44 | 424 pts | ||||
87. | MIOQUE Antoine | 2010 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:39.44 | 424 pts | ||||
89. | GAUDIN Raphaël | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:39.77 | 410 pts | ||||
90. | ALKHATIB-KAT Kanaan | 2010 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:39.79 | 409 pts | ||||
91. | BERNARD CHAPOY Raphael | 2009 | FRA | CN MENTON | 00:39.80 | 409 pts | ||||
92. | KHALFALLAH Omar | 2010 | GBR | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:40.03 | 400 pts | ||||
93. | SENUT Tom | 2010 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:40.26 | 391 pts | ||||
94. | ZHISLIN Alexander | 2010 | ITA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:40.34 | 388 pts | ||||
95. | SZAKACS Mael | 2010 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:40.45 | 383 pts | ||||
96. | CHEDE Esteban | 2009 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:40.60 | 377 pts | ||||
97. | THOLLON Valentin | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:40.97 | 363 pts | ||||
98. | BENNANI Youssef | 2010 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:41.01 | 362 pts | ||||
99. | KAUTHER Tom | 2009 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:41.75 | 334 pts | ||||
100. | FLORENT Jules | 2009 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:42.05 | 323 pts | ||||
101. | MOULET Victor | 2009 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:42.50 | 308 pts | ||||
102. | BERNARDINI Matteu | 2010 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:42.60 | 304 pts | ||||
103. | PUECH Mathias | 2010 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:43.01 | 290 pts | ||||
104. | ANDUGAR Lissandro | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:43.26 | 282 pts | ||||
105. | BLONDEAU REPELLINI Adam | 2010 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:43.37 | 278 pts | ||||
106. | BOULAY Orion | 2010 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:43.45 | 275 pts | ||||
107. | EL GORCH Youssef | 2009 | MAR | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:43.79 | 264 pts | ||||
108. | VUONG Pierre-Louis | 2009 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:44.01 | 257 pts | ||||
109. | BRIOUDE Lucas | 2009 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:44.17 | 252 pts | ||||
110. | BERNEYRON Max | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:44.65 | 237 pts | ||||
111. | ALLAIN Raphael | 2009 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:44.97 | 227 pts | ||||
112. | ROMANE Lucas | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:45.86 | 202 pts | ||||
113. | GAUBERT Lony | 2010 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:46.04 | 196 pts | ||||
114. | LAURAND Théodore | 2010 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:48.32 | 138 pts | ||||
115. | GRAIET Iyad-Selim | 2010 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:49.58 | 110 pts | ||||
116. | BOUCHEMELLA Noa | 2009 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:50.42 | 93 pts | ||||
117. | BARNEDES-RENAN Mathis | 2009 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:53.89 | 39 pts | ||||
--- | ESCHRICH Enzo | 2009 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOURGEOIS Valentin | 2010 | FRA | CN CANNES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FÜRTGES Yann | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARTINEZ Gaëtan | 2010 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BERNAUD Endy | 2008 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CRESP Marius | 2009 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | DSQ |
--- |