100 Dos Dames - Finale A Juniors / Seniors : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 26 Juin 2022 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | JALLABERT Marie | 2005 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:12.21 | 972 pts | ||||
2. | PROTANO Meryl | 2006 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:15.54 | 890 pts | ||||
3. | PARDELL Pauline | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:20.31 | 780 pts | ||||
4. | DEMARETZ Lena | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:20.45 | 777 pts | ||||
5. | PAUL Laodice | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:23.05 | 720 pts | ||||
6. | DUCLOS Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 01:23.40 | 712 pts | ||||
7. | GRUA Victoria | 2008 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:24.83 | 682 pts | ||||
8. | MAURINO Charlotte | 2008 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:28.42 | 609 pts | ||||
100 Dos Dames - Finale A Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Dimanche 26 Juin 2022 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | MONTEIRO Lola | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:18.23 | 827 pts | ||||
2. | MALGUID Luna | 2009 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:18.61 | 818 pts | ||||
3. | NECHNICHE Meriem | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:24.41 | 691 pts | ||||
4. | EL FATHI Bassma | 2009 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 01:24.72 | 684 pts | ||||
5. | PEBRE RICHARD Charlize | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:26.99 | 637 pts | ||||
6. | BOURDEAU Leandre | 2009 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 01:28.24 | 612 pts | ||||
7. | CAVALLO Maya | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:29.10 | 596 pts | ||||
8. | CHARED Lina | 2011 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:29.83 | 581 pts | ||||
100 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 26 Juin 2022 - 09h44) | ||||||||||
1. | JALLABERT Marie | 2005 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:11.33 | 994 pts | ||||
2. | PROTANO Meryl | 2006 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:15.31 | 896 pts | ||||
3. | MONTEIRO Lola | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:19.92 | 789 pts | ||||
4. | PARDELL Pauline | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:21.02 | 764 pts | ||||
5. | MALGUID Luna | 2009 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:21.24 | 759 pts | ||||
6. | DEMARETZ Lena | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:21.75 | 748 pts | ||||
7. | ROUBY Giulia | 2004 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:22.30 | 736 pts | ||||
8. | PAUL Laodice | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:22.47 | 732 pts | ||||
9. | DUCLOS Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 01:23.28 | 715 pts | ||||
10. | GRUA Victoria | 2008 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:25.73 | 663 pts | ||||
11. | PEBRE RICHARD Charlize | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:26.65 | 644 pts | ||||
12. | NECHNICHE Meriem | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:27.70 | 623 pts | ||||
13. | CHARED Lina | 2011 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:27.78 | 622 pts | ||||
14. | EL FATHI Bassma | 2009 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 01:27.82 | 621 pts | ||||
15. | CAVALLO Maya | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:28.16 | 614 pts | ||||
16. | BOURDEAU Leandre | 2009 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 01:29.03 | 597 pts | ||||
17. | GUICHARD Violette | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:30.87 | 561 pts | ||||
18. | ESPOSITO Eline | 2011 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:31.40 | 551 pts | ||||
19. | MAURINO Charlotte | 2008 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:31.68 | 546 pts | ||||
20. | RASOLONJATOVO Alice | 2012 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 01:32.24 | 536 pts | ||||
21. | ZAID Sarah | 2001 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:34.00 | 504 pts | ||||
22. | VIGIER Roxy | 2011 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:34.10 | 502 pts | ||||
23. | RANC HUYNH Lola | 2009 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:34.70 | 491 pts | ||||
24. | MEGUENNI TANI Ines | 2007 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:37.49 | 443 pts | ||||
25. | RASOLONJATOVO Lucile | 2013 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 01:37.58 | 441 pts | ||||
26. | BESSEGHAIER Julia | 2007 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:39.36 | 412 pts | ||||
27. | KHITER Maïssa | 2010 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 01:39.68 | 407 pts | ||||
28. | BLANQUER Lucia | 2009 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:41.55 | 377 pts | ||||
29. | REBANI Mellina | 2011 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 01:43.38 | 349 pts | ||||
30. | ANNAN Marwa | 2009 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:49.35 | 265 pts | ||||
31. | MUNIER Luna | 2010 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:53.54 | 214 pts | ||||
32. | ANTONIETTI Elsa | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:58.94 | 155 pts | ||||
33. | LEBOUC Lola | 2009 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 02:23.38 | 7 pts | ||||
--- | CHERNAI Rym-Lea | 2009 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GROSJEAN BALANCHE Emilie | 2008 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HAMDANI Sarah | 2009 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |