50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 25 Juin 2022 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | PAGE Justine | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:33.90 | 977 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
2. | JALLABERT Marie | 2005 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:34.30 | 957 pts | ||||
3. | PROTANO Meryl | 2006 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:34.83 | 930 pts | ||||
4. | SARCIAT Manon | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:37.50 | 801 pts | ||||
4. | PAUL Laodice | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:37.50 | 801 pts | ||||
6. | SAUZEDDE Lucie | 2005 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:37.71 | 792 pts | ||||
7. | PARDELL Pauline | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:37.73 | 791 pts | ||||
8. | MALGUID Luna | 2009 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:38.06 | 775 pts | ||||
9. | GRUA Victoria | 2008 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:39.13 | 727 pts | ||||
9. | BRAHMI Kamelia | 2007 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:39.13 | 727 pts | ||||
11. | EL FATHI Bassma | 2009 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:39.81 | 698 pts | ||||
12. | NECHNICHE Meriem | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:40.18 | 682 pts | ||||
13. | BEARD Gaia | 2004 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:40.27 | 678 pts | ||||
14. | CHARED Lina | 2011 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:40.33 | 675 pts | ||||
15. | PEBRE RICHARD Charlize | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:40.46 | 670 pts | ||||
16. | HAMDANI Sarah | 2009 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:40.49 | 668 pts | ||||
17. | FIORILLO Lana | 2005 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:40.53 | 667 pts | ||||
18. | DUCLOS Camille | 2006 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:40.58 | 665 pts | ||||
19. | KERROUCHE Dania | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:40.72 | 659 pts | ||||
20. | CHERNAI Rym-Lea | 2009 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:40.85 | 653 pts | ||||
21. | CAVALLO Maya | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:41.32 | 634 pts | ||||
22. | HUSSAIN Nilam | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:41.37 | 632 pts | ||||
23. | ESPOSITO Eline | 2011 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:41.57 | 623 pts | ||||
24. | MAYRAN Naïs | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:41.65 | 620 pts | ||||
25. | HAMDANI Jade | 2004 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:41.73 | 617 pts | ||||
26. | MAURINO Charlotte | 2008 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:41.75 | 616 pts | ||||
27. | BOURDEAU Leandre | 2009 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:42.07 | 603 pts | ||||
28. | DESQUIENS Lucie | 2008 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:42.35 | 592 pts | ||||
29. | RASOLONJATOVO Alice | 2012 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 00:42.63 | 581 pts | ||||
30. | GUICHARD Violette | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:42.69 | 578 pts | ||||
31. | RANC HUYNH Lola | 2009 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:42.71 | 578 pts | ||||
32. | ZIANE Meïssane | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:42.84 | 572 pts | ||||
33. | ZAID Sarah | 2001 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:43.14 | 561 pts | ||||
34. | VIGIER Roxy | 2011 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:43.48 | 548 pts | ||||
35. | VIDAL BOURRILLON Alix | 2010 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:43.64 | 541 pts | ||||
36. | FIORILLO Olivia | 2002 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:43.69 | 540 pts | ||||
37. | TRUONG Emilie | 2008 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:44.22 | 520 pts | ||||
38. | MEGUENNI TANI Ines | 2007 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:44.67 | 503 pts | ||||
39. | LATRACOL Anna | 2011 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:45.25 | 482 pts | ||||
40. | BESSEGHAIER Julia | 2007 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:45.59 | 470 pts | ||||
41. | RONCA Anais | 2011 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:45.87 | 460 pts | ||||
42. | KHITER Maïssa | 2010 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:46.16 | 450 pts | ||||
43. | CICCARONE Sophie | 2011 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:46.28 | 445 pts | ||||
44. | PELLICCIA Tessa | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:46.63 | 433 pts | ||||
45. | RASOLONJATOVO Lucile | 2013 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 00:47.06 | 419 pts | ||||
46. | ANTONIETTI Elsa | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:49.06 | 354 pts | ||||
46. | MILHAU Lucie | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:49.06 | 354 pts | ||||
48. | MIGUET Jade | 2009 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:49.49 | 341 pts | ||||
49. | RAMBALDI Apolline | 2011 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:50.16 | 321 pts | ||||
50. | GOULESQUE Méline | 2012 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:51.09 | 294 pts | ||||
50. | CHENE Andréa | 2012 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:51.09 | 294 pts | ||||
52. | CAMPELLO Lena | 2011 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:51.36 | 287 pts | ||||
53. | DRISSI Ibtisseme | 2011 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:51.76 | 276 pts | ||||
53. | FLORENT Audrey | 1984 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:51.76 | 276 pts | ||||
55. | TAVERNIER Emilie | 2011 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:52.31 | 261 pts | ||||
56. | THOMAS Calia | 2008 | FRA | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | 00:52.32 | 261 pts | ||||
57. | IDJERI Noa | 2008 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:52.99 | 243 pts | ||||
58. | BOUILLY DUSART Charlotte | 2011 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:54.31 | 211 pts | ||||
59. | LAGUERRE Justine | 2011 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:56.02 | 172 pts | ||||
60. | EL FATHI Sirine | 2011 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:56.13 | 170 pts | ||||
61. | MAHEO Shadé | 2013 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:58.28 | 127 pts | ||||
62. | CIARAMELLA Anna | 2014 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:59.24 | 110 pts | ||||
63. | ENGLER Liz | 2013 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:59.36 | 108 pts | ||||
64. | SLIMANI Ines | 2011 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:59.89 | 99 pts | ||||
65. | GUITER Zoe | 2013 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:02.65 | 59 pts | ||||
66. | MAHDID Maelle | 2009 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:02.82 | 57 pts | ||||
67. | GOULESQUE Louise | 2014 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:02.94 | 55 pts | ||||
68. | LEVY-LASSAK Fantine | 2011 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:11.20 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | MARIANELLI Sasha | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MORTREUX TAXIL Zoe | 2011 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |