50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 2 Juillet 2022 - 17h05) | ||||||||||
1. | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | FRA | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 00:29.85 | 1154 pts | ||||
2. | MARGIRIER Adam | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:30.96 | 1095 pts | ||||
3. | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.21 | 1082 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
4. | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.33 | 1076 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
5. | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.67 | 1058 pts | ||||
6. | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:31.69 | 1057 pts | ||||
7. | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:32.20 | 1031 pts | ||||
8. | AMAR Danil | 2004 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:32.26 | 1028 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 1 & 2 : 15-16 ans (Samedi 2 Juillet 2022 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.47 | 1018 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
2. | FABRE Télio | 2006 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:32.71 | 1006 pts | ||||
3. | BRULE Tristan | 2007 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:33.11 | 986 pts | ||||
4. | CAPOGNA Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 00:33.13 | 985 pts | ||||
7. | DAHIA Amine | 2006 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:33.73 | 955 pts | ||||
8. | HILTBRAND Léo | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.79 | 953 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
10. | GRANJON Tristan | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.43 | 922 pts | ||||
11. | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.45 | 921 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Samedi 2 Juillet 2022 - 17h01) | ||||||||||
5. | KIKTEFF Angelo | 2008 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:33.59 | 962 pts | ||||
6. | WASSENHOVE Maxens | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.63 | 960 pts | ||||
9. | DEFOIS-PERNOT Oscar | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:34.39 | 924 pts | ||||
12. | BERNOUD Zacharie | 2008 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:35.39 | 876 pts | ||||
13. | PERROT Hugo | 2008 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:35.83 | 856 pts | ||||
14. | ROUX Maël | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:35.94 | 851 pts | ||||
15. | VIGNAL Killian | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:36.67 | 818 pts | ||||
16. | MARAS Benjamin | 2008 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:37.85 | 766 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 2 Juillet 2022 - 09h19) | ||||||||||
1. | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | FRA | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 00:30.04 | 1143 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MARGIRIER Adam | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:30.76 | 1105 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.47 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
4. | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:31.54 | 1065 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.60 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
6. | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:31.79 | 1052 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:32.13 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
8. | AMAR Danil | 2004 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:32.17 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PASCAL Maxime | 2005 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:32.34 | 1024 pts | ||||
10. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.88 | 997 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
11. | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:33.07 | 988 pts | ||||
12. | FABRE Télio | 2006 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:33.14 | 984 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BRULE Tristan | 2007 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:33.48 | 968 pts | QFB | |||
14. | VALLA Quentin | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:33.56 | 964 pts | ||||
14. | HILTBRAND Léo | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.56 | 964 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
16. | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:33.59 | 962 pts | ||||
17. | WASSENHOVE Maxens | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.62 | 961 pts | QFB | |||
18. | KIKTEFF Angelo | 2008 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:33.64 | 960 pts | QFB | |||
19. | CAPOGNA Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 00:33.72 | 956 pts | QFB | |||
20. | CAULIER Florian | 2005 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:33.75 | 955 pts | ||||
21. | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.97 | 944 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
22. | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.04 | 940 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
23. | DAHIA Amine | 2006 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:34.16 | 935 pts | QFB | |||
24. | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.32 | 927 pts | ||||
25. | GRANJON Tristan | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.35 | 926 pts | QFB | |||
26. | DEFOIS-PERNOT Oscar | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:34.54 | 916 pts | QFB | |||
27. | POTHIER Elias | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:34.59 | 914 pts | ||||
28. | BRUGOT Ernest | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.83 | 903 pts | ||||
29. | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:34.86 | 901 pts | ||||
30. | BERNOUD Zacharie | 2008 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:34.95 | 897 pts | QFB | |||
31. | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:35.04 | 893 pts | ||||
32. | DREVETON Mathis | 2006 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:35.17 | 887 pts | ||||
33. | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:35.21 | 885 pts | ||||
34. | MARGUIER Charles | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:35.46 | 873 pts | ||||
35. | LE BRAS Thomas | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:35.56 | 869 pts | ||||
36. | AIDEL Chamsedine | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:35.66 | 864 pts | ||||
37. | LOCATELLI Lucas | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:35.68 | 863 pts | ||||
38. | GARCIN Joey-Rubens | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.92 | 852 pts | ||||
39. | BRANTUS Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:35.94 | 851 pts | ||||
40. | PERROT Hugo | 2008 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:36.16 | 841 pts | QFB | |||
41. | ROUX Maël | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:36.19 | 840 pts | QFB | |||
42. | REBAUD-DENIS Thomas | 2006 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:36.41 | 830 pts | ||||
43. | VIGNAL Killian | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:36.42 | 829 pts | QFB | |||
44. | BACCI Mathis | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:36.53 | 824 pts | ||||
45. | FIGUEROA Luca | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.68 | 817 pts | ||||
46. | MARAS Benjamin | 2008 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:36.72 | 816 pts | QFB | |||
47. | FEKIH Mohamed-Karim | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:36.80 | 812 pts | ||||
48. | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:36.84 | 810 pts | ||||
49. | GUTIERREZ Boris | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:36.99 | 803 pts | ||||
50. | KAISER Farès-Esteban | 2007 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:37.05 | 801 pts | ||||
51. | CALLOUD Ugo | 1998 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 00:37.28 | 791 pts | ||||
52. | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:37.30 | 790 pts | ||||
53. | MARAS Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:37.74 | 770 pts | ||||
53. | FEKIH Yassine | 2009 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:37.74 | 770 pts | ||||
55. | BOISSIERE Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP | 00:37.78 | 769 pts | ||||
56. | HONGNIAT Charly | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:37.91 | 763 pts | ||||
57. | LADA Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:37.94 | 762 pts | ||||
58. | COULLOMB Alexandre | 1984 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 00:38.36 | 744 pts | ||||
59. | GAILLOT Noa | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:38.58 | 734 pts | ||||
60. | BENKADDOUR Sami-Rayane | 2008 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:38.74 | 727 pts | ||||
61. | PLAUT Ewan | 2006 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:38.86 | 722 pts | ||||
62. | GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:39.03 | 715 pts | ||||
63. | BERTHONNAUD Noa | 2009 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:39.08 | 713 pts | ||||
64. | DAOUDI Anwar | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:39.14 | 710 pts | ||||
65. | BAZZOLI Clément | 2006 | FRA | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | 00:39.39 | 700 pts | ||||
66. | STRAZZABOSCO Nathan | 2010 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:39.58 | 692 pts | ||||
67. | AUCLAIR Mika | 2009 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:39.79 | 683 pts | ||||
68. | PIRRERA Emric | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:39.86 | 681 pts | ||||
69. | VALLA Bastien | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:40.05 | 673 pts | ||||
70. | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:40.44 | 657 pts | ||||
71. | BECQUET Arthur | 2009 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:40.59 | 651 pts | ||||
72. | TCHERNENKO Owen | 2008 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:41.02 | 634 pts | ||||
73. | RIBEIRO Baptiste | 2009 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:41.59 | 611 pts | ||||
74. | BOUSSIF Youssef | 2010 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:41.75 | 605 pts | ||||
75. | BENHAMMOUDA Bilel | 2007 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:41.85 | 601 pts | ||||
76. | GEOFFROY Morgan | 2006 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:41.96 | 597 pts | ||||
77. | DJANDJAPANIAN Karen | 2009 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:42.17 | 589 pts | ||||
78. | DUMONCEAU Cesar | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:42.40 | 580 pts | ||||
79. | CLAISSE Eliott | 2008 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:43.02 | 557 pts | ||||
80. | CONTREL Matias | 2009 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:43.53 | 538 pts | ||||
81. | COLOMP Ruben | 2010 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:43.71 | 532 pts | ||||
82. | KHELIFI Adam | 2009 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:43.79 | 529 pts | ||||
83. | BERNOUD Adonis | 2010 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:44.38 | 508 pts | ||||
84. | MICHEL Yolann | 2010 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:44.44 | 506 pts | ||||
85. | BOULAY Orion | 2010 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:44.54 | 502 pts | ||||
86. | FELHINE Yacine | 2010 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:44.63 | 499 pts | ||||
87. | HOSPITAL Marceau | 2010 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:45.21 | 479 pts | ||||
88. | LISZEWSKI Clément | 2010 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:45.40 | 472 pts | ||||
89. | CHARRE Alexis | 2008 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 00:45.56 | 467 pts | ||||
90. | GIRAULT Solal | 2009 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:45.66 | 463 pts | ||||
91. | BARD Jibril | 2010 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:46.03 | 451 pts | ||||
92. | BAY Mathis | 2008 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:46.14 | 447 pts | ||||
93. | XICLUNA FAIVRE Awen | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:46.44 | 437 pts | ||||
94. | DENARIÉ Augustin | 2010 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:46.86 | 424 pts | ||||
95. | MALRIEU Sacha | 2009 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:47.13 | 415 pts | ||||
96. | ULMANN Noa | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:47.23 | 412 pts | ||||
97. | VIDAL Clément | 2008 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:47.78 | 394 pts | ||||
98. | MAILLOT Albin | 2009 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:47.85 | 392 pts | ||||
99. | DORNIER Célestin | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:47.89 | 391 pts | ||||
100. | DI MAGGIO Curtis | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:48.42 | 374 pts | ||||
101. | SAUZE Theo | 2009 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:48.55 | 371 pts | ||||
102. | FOULET Jean | 2010 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:51.20 | 295 pts | ||||
103. | CANCELA Marc | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:52.44 | 262 pts | ||||
104. | PICHON Paul | 2010 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:54.84 | 204 pts | ||||
105. | SABOT Axel | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:55.45 | 191 pts | ||||
106. | DA COSTA RAPOSO Antoine | 2010 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:56.45 | 170 pts | ||||
107. | FAIGNEZ Noham | 2009 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:57.45 | 150 pts | ||||
--- | ANGIBAUD Stevenn | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VICARI Mathis | 2009 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MOTTET Quentin | 1999 | FRA | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FOLTRAN Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PERON Elyot | 2009 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FRANCAS-XHAFERAJ Emrys | 2008 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PAU Clément | 2007 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JOUFFRET Tom | 2010 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOYER Hugo | 2006 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HOSPITAL Emilien | 2006 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DNS dec |
--- |