50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Saturday 2 July 2022 - 18h37) | ||||||||||
1. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:23.48 | 1210 pts | ||||
2. | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.28 | 1153 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
3. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:24.35 | 1148 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
3. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:24.35 | 1148 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
4. | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.64 | 1128 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
5. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:24.91 | 1109 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
6. | CAULIER Florian | 2005 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:24.97 | 1105 pts | ||||
7. | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | FRA | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 00:25.22 | 1088 pts | ||||
8. | RINDEL Hugo | 2004 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:25.77 | 1050 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B Juniors 1 & 2 : 15-16 ans (Saturday 2 July 2022 - 18h36) | ||||||||||
1. | ROLET Adan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.16 | 1092 pts | ||||
2. | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:25.34 | 1079 pts | ||||
3. | DUFRAIGNE Mathieu | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.37 | 1077 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
4. | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.59 | 1063 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
5. | MARGIRIER Adam | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:25.69 | 1056 pts | ||||
6. | DREVETON Mathis | 2006 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:25.91 | 1041 pts | ||||
7. | FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.02 | 1034 pts | ||||
8. | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:26.49 | 1003 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Saturday 2 July 2022 - 18h34) | ||||||||||
9. | TCHERNENKO Owen | 2008 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:26.62 | 994 pts | ||||
10. | LAVITOLA Matteo | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.89 | 976 pts | ||||
11. | DEFOIS-PERNOT Oscar | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.97 | 971 pts | ||||
12. | BERNOUD Zacharie | 2008 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:27.04 | 967 pts | ||||
13. | REYNAUD BANOS Liam | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:27.23 | 955 pts | ||||
14. | HESSINI Sofiene | 2008 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:27.84 | 916 pts | ||||
15. | WARCHOL Léopaul | 2008 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:27.95 | 909 pts | ||||
16. | GEFFROY Nathanael | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:28.37 | 883 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 2 July 2022 - 11h57) | ||||||||||
1. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:23.47 | 1211 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | UKR | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.29 | 1152 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
3. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:24.54 | 1135 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
3. | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:24.54 | 1135 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
4. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:24.67 | 1126 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
4. | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.67 | 1126 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
6. | RINDEL Hugo | 2004 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:24.75 | 1120 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CAULIER Florian | 2005 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:25.02 | 1101 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | FRA | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 00:25.03 | 1101 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.06 | 1099 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
10. | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:25.18 | 1090 pts | ||||
11. | ROLET Adan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.21 | 1088 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DUFRAIGNE Mathieu | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.39 | 1076 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
13. | MANNAI Wahbi | 2005 | TUN | ALLIER | 00:25.46 | 1071 pts | ||||
13. | PRADES Louis | 2005 | FRA | ALLIER | 00:25.46 | 1071 pts | ||||
15. | MARGIRIER Adam | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:25.56 | 1065 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:25.63 | 1060 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:25.66 | 1058 pts | ||||
18. | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:25.69 | 1056 pts | ||||
19. | FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.71 | 1054 pts | QFB | |||
20. | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
20. | VALLA Quentin | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
22. | HESSINI Ahmed | 2005 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.89 | 1042 pts | ||||
23. | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | FRA | ALLIER | 00:25.91 | 1041 pts | ||||
24. | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.03 | 1033 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
25. | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:26.09 | 1029 pts | ||||
26. | AMAR Danil | 2004 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:26.15 | 1025 pts | ||||
27. | DREVETON Mathis | 2006 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:26.16 | 1024 pts | QFB | |||
28. | CHAUVET Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:26.18 | 1023 pts | ||||
29. | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:26.20 | 1022 pts | ||||
30. | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.26 | 1018 pts | ||||
31. | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:26.28 | 1016 pts | QFB | |||
32. | PASCAL Maxime | 2005 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:26.33 | 1013 pts | ||||
33. | IMBERT Mathis | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.47 | 1004 pts | ||||
34. | GRANJON Tristan | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.64 | 993 pts | ||||
35. | PIDOLOT Thibault | 2004 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:26.66 | 991 pts | ||||
35. | CLERC-RENAUD Louis | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.66 | 991 pts | ||||
37. | ROUSSEAU Sebastian | 2005 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:26.73 | 987 pts | ||||
38. | FABRE Télio | 2006 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:26.74 | 986 pts | ||||
39. | D'AGOSTINO Loris | 2007 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.76 | 985 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
40. | GARCIN Joey-Rubens | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:26.80 | 982 pts | ||||
41. | TCHERNENKO Owen | 2008 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:26.81 | 982 pts | QFB | |||
42. | HERDALOT Leo | 2005 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:26.83 | 980 pts | ||||
43. | POTHIER Elias | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:26.86 | 978 pts | ||||
44. | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:26.89 | 976 pts | ||||
45. | GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:26.96 | 972 pts | ||||
45. | BRUGOT Ernest | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.96 | 972 pts | ||||
47. | LE BRAS Martin | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:26.99 | 970 pts | ||||
48. | BACCI Mathis | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:27.02 | 968 pts | ||||
49. | PERRET Max | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:27.05 | 966 pts | ||||
50. | HILTBRAND Léo | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.10 | 963 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
50. | BRULE Tristan | 2007 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:27.10 | 963 pts | ||||
52. | AIDEL Chamsedine | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:27.17 | 958 pts | ||||
53. | BERNOUD Zacharie | 2008 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:27.18 | 958 pts | QFB | |||
54. | LAVITOLA Matteo | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.20 | 956 pts | QFB | |||
55. | POYET Célestin | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:27.21 | 956 pts | ||||
56. | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:27.26 | 953 pts | ||||
57. | LE BRAS Thomas | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:27.36 | 946 pts | ||||
58. | REYNAUD BANOS Liam | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | QFB | |||
58. | VAUCHAIR Jeremy | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | ||||
60. | CARRET Lilian | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:27.40 | 944 pts | ||||
61. | CAPOGNA Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 00:27.48 | 939 pts | ||||
62. | DEFOIS-PERNOT Oscar | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.52 | 936 pts | QFB | |||
63. | FACHE Clément | 2006 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:27.56 | 933 pts | ||||
64. | HESSINI Sofiene | 2008 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:27.61 | 930 pts | QFB | |||
65. | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:27.64 | 928 pts | ||||
66. | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:27.72 | 923 pts | ||||
67. | SOLTANE Adel | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:27.74 | 922 pts | ||||
68. | WARCHOL Léopaul | 2008 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:27.98 | 907 pts | QFB | |||
69. | FELKER Adam | 2005 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:28.03 | 904 pts | ||||
70. | SAUSSAC Cyrian | 2005 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:28.08 | 901 pts | ||||
70. | CALLOUD Ugo | 1998 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 00:28.08 | 901 pts | ||||
72. | BOISSIERE Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP | 00:28.09 | 900 pts | ||||
73. | VIAL Grégoire | 2004 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:28.11 | 899 pts | ||||
74. | VALLA Bastien | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:28.12 | 898 pts | ||||
75. | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:28.17 | 895 pts | ||||
76. | GUTIERREZ Boris | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:28.36 | 883 pts | ||||
77. | BOUF Timothée | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.38 | 882 pts | ||||
78. | GEFFROY Nathanael | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:28.48 | 876 pts | QFB | |||
79. | MARAS Benjamin | 2008 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:28.50 | 875 pts | ||||
80. | JAIS PLEDIT Lucas | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:28.54 | 872 pts | ||||
81. | DAHIA Amine | 2006 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:28.56 | 871 pts | ||||
82. | RASOLOFOSON--VERCASSON Mahéry | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:28.57 | 871 pts | ||||
83. | MARAS Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:28.62 | 867 pts | ||||
83. | WASSENHOVE Maxens | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.62 | 867 pts | ||||
85. | VIGNAL Killian | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:28.75 | 860 pts | ||||
86. | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.77 | 858 pts | ||||
87. | FIGUEROA Luca | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.86 | 853 pts | ||||
88. | STRAZZABOSCO Nathan | 2010 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.94 | 848 pts | ||||
89. | BELOUANNAS Ilyan | 2004 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:29.01 | 844 pts | ||||
90. | BASSO Arnel | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.14 | 836 pts | ||||
91. | LADA Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:29.21 | 832 pts | ||||
92. | PANNACCI Evan | 2008 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:29.24 | 830 pts | ||||
93. | GADENNE Lucas | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.28 | 828 pts | ||||
94. | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:29.33 | 825 pts | ||||
95. | YANAR Leyvon | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:29.45 | 818 pts | ||||
95. | BRANTUS Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:29.45 | 818 pts | ||||
97. | BENKADDOUR Sami-Rayane | 2008 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:29.46 | 817 pts | ||||
98. | KAISER Farès-Esteban | 2007 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:29.48 | 816 pts | ||||
99. | KRACHE Othman | 2007 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.49 | 815 pts | ||||
100. | LUSY-DEGRANGE Jules | 2009 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:29.50 | 815 pts | ||||
101. | CONCHOU Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:29.52 | 813 pts | ||||
102. | MARIEZ Tristan | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.58 | 810 pts | ||||
103. | JACQUEMIN Paul | 2008 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:29.65 | 806 pts | ||||
103. | PORTE Théo | 2003 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:29.65 | 806 pts | ||||
105. | KHELIFI Adam | 2009 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:29.74 | 800 pts | ||||
106. | PLAUT Ewan | 2006 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:29.76 | 799 pts | ||||
107. | HONGNIAT Charly | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:29.82 | 796 pts | ||||
108. | PIRRERA Emric | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:29.87 | 793 pts | ||||
109. | BAZZOLI Clément | 2006 | FRA | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | 00:30.04 | 783 pts | ||||
110. | FEIN Gautier | 2008 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:30.06 | 782 pts | ||||
111. | REBAUD-DENIS Thomas | 2006 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.13 | 778 pts | ||||
112. | LEFEUVRE ROCHEVILLE Arthur | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.28 | 769 pts | ||||
112. | CHAMBERT TARDY Adrien | 2008 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:30.28 | 769 pts | ||||
114. | FEKIH Mohamed-Karim | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.33 | 766 pts | ||||
115. | CONSTANDAS Baptiste | 2009 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.42 | 761 pts | ||||
116. | BOUSSIF Youssef | 2010 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:30.43 | 760 pts | ||||
117. | FAURIE Clément | 2009 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:30.50 | 756 pts | ||||
118. | RIBEIRO Baptiste | 2009 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:30.63 | 749 pts | ||||
119. | COULLOMB Alexandre | 1984 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 00:30.64 | 748 pts | ||||
120. | BENHAMMOUDA Bilel | 2007 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.73 | 743 pts | ||||
121. | LURTHY Soan | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:30.74 | 743 pts | ||||
122. | DOMENICI Arno | 2007 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:30.83 | 738 pts | ||||
123. | JOUFFRET Sebastien | 1982 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.95 | 731 pts | ||||
124. | MORESTIN Téo | 2010 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:30.96 | 730 pts | ||||
125. | KAIBOUE Cameron-Pierre | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:31.06 | 725 pts | ||||
126. | DUMONCEAU Cesar | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:31.14 | 720 pts | ||||
127. | BERTHONNAUD Noa | 2009 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:31.44 | 704 pts | ||||
128. | GARRIDO Maxime | 2008 | FRA | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | 00:31.49 | 701 pts | ||||
129. | MARTIN Esteban | 2005 | FRA | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | 00:31.63 | 693 pts | ||||
130. | DAOUDI Anwar | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.71 | 689 pts | ||||
131. | GEOFFROY Morgan | 2006 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:31.84 | 682 pts | ||||
132. | BAY Mathis | 2008 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:32.17 | 664 pts | ||||
133. | FEKIH Yassine | 2009 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.22 | 661 pts | ||||
134. | GIRAULT Solal | 2009 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:32.30 | 657 pts | ||||
135. | BERNOUD Adonis | 2010 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:32.35 | 655 pts | ||||
136. | PASTRE Rafael | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.39 | 652 pts | ||||
137. | MERAD Neil | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.47 | 648 pts | ||||
138. | FELHINE Yacine | 2010 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:32.51 | 646 pts | ||||
139. | ULMANN Noa | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:32.67 | 638 pts | ||||
140. | BONNARD Jules | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:32.92 | 625 pts | ||||
141. | AMIMEUR Gaya | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:33.06 | 617 pts | ||||
142. | ORENGO Gabriel | 2010 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.14 | 613 pts | ||||
143. | LISZEWSKI Clément | 2010 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.33 | 604 pts | ||||
144. | BICHE Thibaud | 2008 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 00:33.40 | 600 pts | ||||
145. | BOULAY Orion | 2010 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.47 | 596 pts | ||||
146. | COLOMP Ruben | 2010 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:33.84 | 578 pts | ||||
147. | XICLUNA FAIVRE Awen | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:33.99 | 570 pts | ||||
148. | CHARRE Alexis | 2008 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 00:34.11 | 564 pts | ||||
149. | RIVOIRE Nathan | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:34.72 | 535 pts | ||||
150. | PICHON Valentin | 2009 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:34.77 | 532 pts | ||||
151. | AUCLAIR Mika | 2009 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:34.81 | 530 pts | ||||
151. | CLAISSE Eliott | 2008 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:34.81 | 530 pts | ||||
153. | MALRIEU Sacha | 2009 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:34.93 | 525 pts | ||||
154. | BECHAR Naël | 2009 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:34.95 | 524 pts | ||||
155. | JASSENY Noah | 2009 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:35.10 | 517 pts | ||||
156. | HOSPITAL Marceau | 2010 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:35.14 | 515 pts | ||||
157. | CONTREL Matias | 2009 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:35.39 | 503 pts | ||||
158. | COURSANGE Johan | 2010 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:35.49 | 498 pts | ||||
159. | BERNARD Tao | 2010 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:35.65 | 491 pts | ||||
160. | HERZI Nael | 2010 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:36.05 | 473 pts | ||||
161. | MICHAUD Timeo | 2008 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:36.38 | 458 pts | ||||
162. | FOULET Jean | 2010 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:36.47 | 454 pts | ||||
163. | BARD Jibril | 2010 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:37.22 | 422 pts | ||||
164. | SABOT Axel | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:37.50 | 410 pts | ||||
165. | MATHELIN Lucas | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:38.07 | 386 pts | ||||
166. | FAIGNEZ Noham | 2009 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:38.82 | 356 pts | ||||
167. | DI MAGGIO Curtis | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:39.63 | 325 pts | ||||
168. | PICHON Paul | 2010 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:40.18 | 305 pts | ||||
169. | MAILLOT Albin | 2009 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:40.76 | 284 pts | ||||
170. | DA COSTA RAPOSO Antoine | 2010 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:41.56 | 257 pts | ||||
171. | CANCELA Marc | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:42.99 | 212 pts | ||||
--- | FOLTRAN Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOYER Hugo | 2006 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COTTEL Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARCHAL Nathan | 2005 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FRANCAS-XHAFERAJ Emrys | 2008 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MICHEL Thomas | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PAU Clément | 2007 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BARBAUT Nolann | 2008 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PERON Elyot | 2009 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JOUFFRET Tom | 2010 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VICARI Mathis | 2009 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ANGIBAUD Stevenn | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARCHAL Niels | 2007 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PERROT Hugo | 2008 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ANDRE Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEGRIS Raphaël | 2008 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MOTTET Quentin | 1999 | FRA | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | DNS dec |
--- |