100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 21 Mai 2022 - 17h42) | ||||||||||
1. | JOYEUX PATIMO Loris | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:54.16 | 1116 pts | ||||
2. | REMY Jules | 2003 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:54.54 | 1104 pts | ||||
3. | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:56.60 | 1036 pts | ||||
4. | LOPEZ Maxime | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:56.61 | 1036 pts | ||||
5. | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:58.78 | 967 pts | ||||
6. | LACROIX Artus | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:59.20 | 954 pts | ||||
7. | ROUSSEAU Johan | 2005 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:59.38 | 949 pts | ||||
8. | DUPUY Stanislas | 2004 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:00.99 | 900 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 21 Mai 2022 - 17h39) | ||||||||||
1. | AMAR Danil | 2004 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:59.25 | 953 pts | ||||
2. | AOUZIAK Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:59.76 | 937 pts | ||||
3. | FILLACIER Clement | 2004 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:59.79 | 936 pts | ||||
4. | CLERC-RENAUD Louis | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:00.01 | 929 pts | ||||
5. | VINCENT Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:00.27 | 921 pts | ||||
5. | FARINA Tony | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:00.27 | 921 pts | ||||
7. | NEISIUS Anton | 2004 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 01:01.90 | 873 pts | ||||
--- | ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 21 Mai 2022 - 17h37) | ||||||||||
1. | VIEMARI Enzo | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:57.12 | 1020 pts | ||||
2. | PAPA Quentin | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:00.49 | 915 pts | ||||
3. | SEIMANDI Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:01.90 | 873 pts | ||||
4. | ESPOSITO Rémi | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:02.50 | 855 pts | ||||
5. | SOSIC Adrien | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:03.15 | 836 pts | ||||
6. | CANNARELLA Enzo | 2002 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:04.14 | 808 pts | ||||
--- | DHO Mathis | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GUILLERAULT Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 21 Mai 2022 - 12h28) | ||||||||||
1. | JOYEUX PATIMO Loris | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:53.90 | 1125 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:55.36 | 1076 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:55.37 | 1076 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
4. | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:55.59 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
5. | REMY Jules | 2003 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:55.82 | 1061 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:56.23 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ROUSSEAU Johan | 2005 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:58.23 | 984 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LOPEZ Maxime | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:58.39 | 979 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LACROIX Artus | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:58.57 | 974 pts | QFB | |||
10. | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:59.16 | 955 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DUPUY Stanislas | 2004 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:59.59 | 942 pts | QFB | |||
12. | FRONTEAU Matis | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:59.77 | 937 pts | QFB | |||
13. | FILLACIER Clement | 2004 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:59.88 | 933 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CLERC-RENAUD Louis | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:59.89 | 933 pts | QFB | |||
15. | AMAR Danil | 2004 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:59.94 | 932 pts | QFB | |||
16. | ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:00.04 | 928 pts | QFB | |||
17. | VINCENT Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:00.06 | 928 pts | QFC | |||
18. | AOUZIAK Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:00.08 | 927 pts | QFC | |||
19. | FARINA Tony | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:00.26 | 922 pts | QFC | |||
20. | NEISIUS Anton | 2004 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 01:00.55 | 913 pts | QFC | |||
21. | MARTIN Clément | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:00.77 | 906 pts | QFC | |||
22. | VIEMARI Enzo | 2004 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 01:00.99 | 900 pts | QFC | |||
23. | SEIMANDI Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:01.57 | 882 pts | QFC | |||
24. | DHO Mathis | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:01.58 | 882 pts | QFC | |||
25. | PAGNIER Timothé | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:01.80 | 876 pts | ||||
26. | PAPA Quentin | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:01.87 | 874 pts | ||||
27. | ESPOSITO Rémi | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:02.08 | 867 pts | ||||
28. | GUILLERAULT Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:02.16 | 865 pts | ||||
29. | SOSIC Adrien | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:02.55 | 854 pts | ||||
30. | CANNARELLA Enzo | 2002 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:02.76 | 847 pts | ||||
31. | MARIN Anthony | 2006 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 01:02.77 | 847 pts | ||||
32. | DE SOUSA Flavio | 2005 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 01:03.24 | 834 pts | ||||
33. | FIGUEROA Luca | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:03.68 | 821 pts | ||||
34. | D'ANGELO Lorenzo | 2003 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:03.78 | 818 pts | ||||
35. | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 01:03.85 | 816 pts | ||||
36. | THABUIS Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:03.96 | 813 pts | ||||
37. | MICHEL Thomas | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 01:04.01 | 811 pts | ||||
38. | RINCON-GIMENEZ Antoine | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:04.02 | 811 pts | ||||
39. | JOURDAN Morgan | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:04.13 | 808 pts | ||||
40. | LUISETTI Sebastien | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:04.32 | 803 pts | ||||
41. | BALLUL Noa | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:04.57 | 796 pts | ||||
42. | ORTEGA Bastien | 2001 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:04.64 | 794 pts | ||||
43. | ARLAUD Robin | 2006 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:04.67 | 793 pts | ||||
44. | RODRIGUEZ-COHEN SALMON Lucas | 2004 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:04.82 | 789 pts | ||||
45. | DENISOT Léon | 2007 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:05.02 | 783 pts | ||||
46. | BEARD Nathan | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 01:05.29 | 775 pts | ||||
47. | MARTINEZ Victor | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:05.61 | 767 pts | ||||
48. | DUBEE Matteo | 2004 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:05.62 | 766 pts | ||||
49. | SCHERB Philemon | 2004 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 01:06.08 | 754 pts | ||||
50. | MOULAY Abdenour | 2007 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 01:06.52 | 742 pts | ||||
51. | GUERRIER Gabin | 2008 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:06.60 | 739 pts | ||||
52. | ANGIBAUD Stevenn | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 01:06.70 | 737 pts | ||||
53. | TELLIER Maxence | 2008 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 01:06.83 | 733 pts | ||||
54. | CAMMARATA Florian | 2005 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:06.88 | 732 pts | ||||
55. | PISCHEDDA-VALLIER Matis | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:07.12 | 725 pts | ||||
56. | BRUNNER Malone | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:07.32 | 720 pts | ||||
57. | BACH Vincent | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:07.33 | 720 pts | ||||
58. | PERRIN Amaury | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:08.09 | 699 pts | ||||
59. | CHERIAU Noam | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:08.58 | 687 pts | ||||
60. | DESBONNET Gianni | 2009 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:09.52 | 662 pts | ||||
61. | BIELATOWICZ Goran | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:09.89 | 653 pts | ||||
62. | GARCIA Paco | 2005 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:10.14 | 646 pts | ||||
63. | BOZOYAN Lorik | 2005 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:10.73 | 631 pts | ||||
63. | BASCO Illan | 2004 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:10.73 | 631 pts | ||||
65. | GUICHARD Alexis | 2006 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 01:11.57 | 611 pts | ||||
66. | BOUCHAMA Ilyan | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:11.95 | 601 pts | ||||
67. | SCHIANO DI COLA Enzo | 2007 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 01:12.33 | 592 pts | ||||
68. | SANNER Alexis | 2007 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 01:12.43 | 589 pts | ||||
69. | GAGLIARDI Tom | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:14.92 | 531 pts | ||||
70. | MALMEJAC Thomas | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:15.28 | 522 pts | ||||
71. | MASSON Tom | 2007 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:15.86 | 509 pts | ||||
72. | DE MATTEIS Rafael | 2009 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:16.34 | 498 pts | ||||
73. | RICHARTE Elias | 2006 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 01:16.45 | 496 pts | ||||
74. | LOUNIS Adam | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:19.42 | 432 pts | ||||
75. | GOUBET Evan | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:19.55 | 429 pts | ||||
76. | NOURRY Luka | 2009 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:20.48 | 410 pts | ||||
77. | LEMOR Francois | 2005 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:23.37 | 354 pts | ||||
78. | PALOMBA Enzo | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:23.70 | 348 pts | ||||
79. | DORCHIN Timothée | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:25.93 | 307 pts | ||||
80. | FÜRTGES Yann | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:29.67 | 245 pts | ||||
81. | GRANDI Mathieu | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:32.40 | 204 pts | ||||
82. | BOURNAS Louis | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:52.18 | 19 pts | ||||
83. | SANTIAGO Antonio | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:58.23 | 2 pts | ||||
--- | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHATEIGNER Benjamin | 2004 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROUSSEAU Noah | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FERNANDEZ Romain | 2005 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AROUSSI Adam | 2006 | ESP | MARIGNANE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | EL HADJ SAID Tariq | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB ARLESIEN | DSQ |
--- |