50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | VINCENT Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:25.56 | 0.00 | 1065 pts | |||
2. | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:25.86 | 0.00 | 1044 pts | |||
3. | AMAR Danil | 2004 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:26.05 | 0.00 | 1032 pts | |||
4. | CAMPELLO Axel | 2006 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:26.56 | 0.00 | 998 pts | |||
5. | GUILLERAULT Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:26.62 | 0.00 | 994 pts | |||
6. | FILLACIER Clement | 2004 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:26.80 | 0.00 | 982 pts | |||
7. | MARTIN Anthony | 2007 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.84 | 0.00 | 980 pts | |||
8. | SOSIC Adrien | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:27.14 | 0.00 | 960 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:26.56 | 0.00 | 998 pts | |||
2. | BERNAULT Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:26.79 | 0.00 | 983 pts | |||
3. | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:26.95 | 0.00 | 973 pts | |||
4. | FRONTEAU Matis | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:27.09 | 0.00 | 964 pts | |||
5. | ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:27.22 | 0.00 | 955 pts | |||
6. | SEIMANDI Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:27.48 | 0.00 | 939 pts | |||
7. | FARINA Tony | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:27.57 | 0.00 | 933 pts | |||
8. | LUISETTI Sebastien | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:28.42 | 0.00 | 880 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | DHO Mathis | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:27.17 | 0.00 | 958 pts | |||
2. | DE SOUSA Flavio | 2005 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:27.31 | 0.00 | 949 pts | |||
3. | PUIG Teo | 2005 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:27.59 | 0.00 | 932 pts | |||
4. | BALLUL Noa | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:27.78 | 0.00 | 920 pts | |||
5. | DENISOT Léon | 2007 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:28.15 | 0.00 | 896 pts | |||
6. | MICHEL Thomas | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:28.28 | 0.00 | 888 pts | |||
7. | GODEFROY-MOURIER Celestin | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:28.60 | 0.00 | 869 pts | |||
8. | RODRIGUEZ-COHEN SALMON Lucas | 2004 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:28.78 | 0.00 | 858 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Bfb (Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 - 15h25) | ||||||||||
1. | FARINA Tony | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | DF |
0.00 | --- | QFB | ||
2. | GODEFROY-MOURIER Celestin | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | DF |
0.00 | --- | QFC | ||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 22 Mai 2022 - 15h14) | ||||||||||
1. | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:26.12 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
2. | VINCENT Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:26.14 | 1026 pts | QFA | |||
3. | AMAR Danil | 2004 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:26.16 | 1024 pts | QFA | |||
4. | FILLACIER Clement | 2004 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:26.91 | 975 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GUILLERAULT Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:26.92 | 974 pts | QFA | |||
6. | SOSIC Adrien | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:26.95 | 973 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MARTIN Anthony | 2007 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.97 | 971 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CAMPELLO Axel | 2006 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:26.99 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
9. | ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:27.04 | 967 pts | QFB | |||
9. | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:27.04 | 967 pts | QFB | |||
11. | VANNESTE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:27.06 | 965 pts | QFB | |||
12. | FRONTEAU Matis | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:27.13 | 961 pts | QFB | |||
13. | SEIMANDI Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BERNAULT Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:27.22 | 955 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LUISETTI Sebastien | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:27.23 | 955 pts | QFB | |||
16. | FARINA Tony | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:27.30 | 950 pts | Bfb | |||
17. | GODEFROY-MOURIER Celestin | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:27.30 | 950 pts | Bfb | |||
18. | DE SOUSA Flavio | 2005 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:27.41 | 943 pts | QFC | |||
19. | PUIG Teo | 2005 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:27.44 | 941 pts | QFC | |||
20. | DHO Mathis | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:27.62 | 930 pts | QFC | |||
21. | BALLUL Noa | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:27.92 | 911 pts | QFC | |||
22. | MICHEL Thomas | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:28.14 | 897 pts | QFC | |||
23. | DENISOT Léon | 2007 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:28.18 | 895 pts | QFC | |||
23. | RODRIGUEZ-COHEN SALMON Lucas | 2004 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:28.18 | 895 pts | QFC | |||
25. | VAUCHAIR Jeremy | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:28.25 | 890 pts | ||||
26. | BACH Vincent | 2004 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:28.40 | 881 pts | ||||
27. | D'ANGELO Lorenzo | 2003 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:28.43 | 879 pts | ||||
28. | CANNARELLA Enzo | 2002 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:28.46 | 877 pts | ||||
29. | BARRILLON Paul | 2005 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:28.66 | 865 pts | ||||
30. | BEARD Nathan | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:28.71 | 862 pts | ||||
31. | ORTEGA Bastien | 2001 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:28.79 | 857 pts | ||||
31. | PISCHEDDA-VALLIER Matis | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:28.79 | 857 pts | ||||
33. | THABUIS Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:28.86 | 853 pts | ||||
34. | BIELATOWICZ Goran | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:29.01 | 844 pts | ||||
35. | MARTINEZ Victor | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:29.24 | 830 pts | ||||
35. | DELMONT Noah | 2007 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:29.24 | 830 pts | ||||
37. | ANGIBAUD Stevenn | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:29.33 | 825 pts | ||||
38. | TRUONG Ludovic | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:29.38 | 822 pts | ||||
39. | KASSOUL Aymen | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:29.49 | 815 pts | ||||
40. | TELLIER Maxence | 2008 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:29.53 | 813 pts | ||||
40. | FAUCI Liorenzo | 2005 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:29.53 | 813 pts | ||||
42. | SCHERB Philemon | 2004 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:29.63 | 807 pts | ||||
43. | BASCO Illan | 2004 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:29.65 | 806 pts | ||||
44. | DUBEE Matteo | 2004 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:29.96 | 788 pts | ||||
45. | MOULAY Abdenour | 2007 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:29.99 | 786 pts | ||||
46. | ARLAUD Robin | 2006 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:30.03 | 783 pts | ||||
47. | DORIZON Lilian | 2008 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:30.22 | 772 pts | ||||
48. | SCHIANO DI COLA Enzo | 2007 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:30.66 | 747 pts | ||||
49. | RICHARTE Elias | 2006 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:30.78 | 741 pts | ||||
50. | EL OURIMI Hichem | 2007 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:31.22 | 716 pts | ||||
51. | GAGLIARDI Tom | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:31.51 | 700 pts | ||||
52. | GUICHARD Alexis | 2006 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:31.53 | 699 pts | ||||
53. | MALMEJAC Thomas | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:32.21 | 662 pts | ||||
54. | ABDELKADER Kilyane | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:32.79 | 631 pts | ||||
55. | MASSON Tom | 2007 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:33.25 | 608 pts | ||||
56. | GOUBET Evan | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:34.24 | 558 pts | ||||
57. | LEMOR Francois | 2005 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:34.65 | 538 pts | ||||
--- | CLERC-RENAUD Louis | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AROUSSI Adam | 2006 | ESP | MARIGNANE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PAGNIER Timothé | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PALOMBA Enzo | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SANTIAGO Antonio | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NEISIUS Anton | 2004 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | BOZOYAN Lorik | 2005 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | GRANDI Mathieu | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | DNS |
--- |