50 Butterfly Men - Final A (Friday 1 July 2022 - 18h07) | ||||||||||
1. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.78 | +0.61 | 1237 pts | |||
2. | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:24.86 | +0.61 | 1231 pts | |||
3. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | MAD | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.16 | +0.63 | 1210 pts | |||
4. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.27 | +0.60 | 1203 pts | |||
5. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.29 | +0.62 | 1201 pts | |||
6. | VIARD Neil | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:25.73 | +0.59 | 1171 pts | |||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CLAMART | ||||||||||
7. | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:26.31 | +0.60 | 1132 pts | |||
--- | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - 1/2 Final (Friday 1 July 2022 - 16h33) | ||||||||||
1 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:24.74 | +0.61 | 1239 pts | QFA | ||
2 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | MAD | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.08 | +0.65 | 1216 pts | QFA | ||
3 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.12 | +0.59 | 1213 pts | QFA | ||
4 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.35 | +0.64 | 1197 pts | QFA | ||
5 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.41 | +0.62 | 1193 pts | QFA | ||
6 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.43 | +0.60 | 1192 pts | QFA | ||
7 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:25.47 | +0.65 | 1189 pts | QFA | ||
8 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:25.81 | +0.52 | 1166 pts | QFA | ||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CLAMART | ||||||||||
9 | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:25.87 | +0.60 | 1162 pts | |||
10 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.92 | +0.65 | 1158 pts | |||
11 | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.14 | +0.72 | 1143 pts | |||
12 | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:26.22 | +0.68 | 1138 pts | |||
13 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.26 | +0.66 | 1135 pts | |||
14 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:26.33 | +0.72 | 1131 pts | |||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CLAMART | ||||||||||
15 | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:26.35 | +0.63 | 1129 pts | |||
16 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:26.84 | +0.65 | 1097 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Friday 1 July 2022 - 10h45) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:24.94 | +0.63 | 1225 pts | q2 | ||
2. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.11 | +0.61 | 1214 pts | q1 | ||
3. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.17 | +0.63 | 1209 pts | q2 | ||
4. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | MAD | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.19 | +0.67 | 1208 pts | q1 | ||
5. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.32 | +0.66 | 1199 pts | q2 | ||
6. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.46 | +0.61 | 1189 pts | q1 | ||
7. | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.75 | +0.70 | 1170 pts | q2 | ||
8. | VIARD Neil | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:25.77 | +0.52 | 1168 pts | q1 | ||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CLAMART | ||||||||||
9. | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:25.82 | +0.62 | 1165 pts | q2 | ||
10. | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:25.85 | +0.73 | 1163 pts | q1 | ||
11. | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:26.23 | +0.66 | 1137 pts | q2 | ||
12. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.24 | +0.71 | 1137 pts | q1 | ||
13. | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:26.29 | +0.72 | 1133 pts | q2 | ||
14. | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.32 | +0.71 | 1131 pts | q1 | ||
15. | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:26.38 | +0.78 | 1127 pts | q2 | ||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CLAMART | ||||||||||
16. | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:26.52 | +0.67 | 1118 pts | q1 | ||
17. | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:26.55 | +0.58 | 1116 pts | |||
18. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:26.70 | +0.67 | 1106 pts | |||
19. | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:26.72 | +0.65 | 1105 pts | |||
20. | LENORMAND Quentin | 2000 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:26.97 | +0.68 | 1088 pts | |||
21. | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:27.20 | +0.73 | 1073 pts | |||
22. | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:27.27 | +0.72 | 1069 pts | |||
23. | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.36 | +0.66 | 1063 pts | |||
24. | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:27.54 | +0.63 | 1051 pts | |||
24. | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:27.54 | +0.59 | 1051 pts | |||
26. | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.59 | +0.64 | 1048 pts | |||
27. | CHEVE Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:27.60 | +0.64 | 1047 pts | |||
28. | BACHER Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:27.64 | +0.79 | 1045 pts | |||
29. | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.66 | +0.66 | 1043 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
29. | CHERRIER Charlie | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.66 | +0.61 | 1043 pts | |||
29. | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.66 | +0.67 | 1043 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
32. | SATRE Eliott | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.67 | +0.67 | 1043 pts | |||
33. | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:27.86 | +0.66 | 1031 pts | |||
34. | LANTENOIS Maxence | 2006 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:28.21 | +0.69 | 1008 pts | |||
35. | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:28.24 | +0.71 | 1006 pts | |||
36. | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:28.27 | +0.66 | 1004 pts | |||
37. | MARCHAND Gregory | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.30 | +0.63 | 1003 pts | |||
38. | VERGER Franck | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:28.33 | +0.72 | 1001 pts | |||
38. | MAJCHER Joris | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:28.33 | +0.71 | 1001 pts | |||
40. | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:28.56 | +0.76 | 986 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
41. | GRARE Sacha | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.70 | +0.71 | 978 pts | |||
42. | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.98 | +0.71 | 960 pts | |||
43. | GOUPIL Enzo | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:29.01 | +0.83 | 958 pts | |||
44. | VANDEVELDE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:29.03 | +0.66 | 957 pts | |||
45. | MORET Jules | 2005 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:29.04 | +0.65 | 957 pts | |||
46. | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:29.12 | +0.67 | 952 pts | |||
47. | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.22 | +0.66 | 945 pts | |||
47. | SANTOS Luis | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT STRASBOURG | 00:29.22 | +0.75 | 945 pts | |||
49. | LE ROCHAIS Paul | 2001 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:29.61 | +0.67 | 922 pts | |||
50. | FONTAINE Mathis | 2006 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:30.15 | +0.60 | 889 pts | |||
51. | JONIAUX Mattéo | 2002 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:32.11 | +0.66 | 777 pts | |||
--- | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - NORMANDIE / ROUEN (Eau libre) | ||||||||||
--- | SASSI Iheb | 1995 | TUN | ISLE D'ABEAU NATATION | DNS |
--- |