50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Friday 1 July 2022 - 18h20) | ||||||||||
1. | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:23.37 | +0.65 | 1218 pts | |||
2. | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | VIE | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:23.45 | +0.58 | 1212 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
3. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:23.57 | +0.58 | 1204 pts | |||
4. | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:23.68 | +0.66 | 1196 pts | |||
5. | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:23.74 | +0.68 | 1191 pts | |||
6. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:23.90 | +0.70 | 1180 pts | |||
7. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:23.98 | +0.62 | 1174 pts | |||
8. | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:24.56 | +0.67 | 1133 pts | |||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CLAMART | ||||||||||
50 Freestyle Men - 1/2 Final (Friday 1 July 2022 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1 | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:23.57 | +0.62 | 1204 pts | QFA | ||
2 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:23.76 | +0.67 | 1190 pts | QFA | ||
3 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:23.91 | +0.71 | 1179 pts | QFA | ||
4 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | VIE | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:23.96 | +0.63 | 1176 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
5 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.08 | +0.58 | 1167 pts | QFA | ||
6 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.22 | +0.65 | 1157 pts | QFA | ||
7 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.26 | +0.67 | 1154 pts | QFA | ||
8 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:24.47 | +0.67 | 1140 pts | QFA | ||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CLAMART | ||||||||||
9 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.51 | +0.62 | 1137 pts | |||
10 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.55 | +0.60 | 1134 pts | |||
11 | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:24.80 | +0.63 | 1117 pts | |||
12 | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.87 | +0.66 | 1112 pts | |||
13 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:24.91 | +0.68 | 1109 pts | |||
14 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.03 | +0.65 | 1101 pts | |||
15 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.10 | +0.65 | 1096 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
16 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:25.29 | +0.69 | 1083 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Friday 1 July 2022 - 11h19) | ||||||||||
1. | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:23.24 | +0.61 | 1227 pts | q2 | ||
2. | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:23.78 | +0.71 | 1188 pts | q1 | ||
3. | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | VIE | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:23.81 | +0.61 | 1186 pts | q2 | ||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
4. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:23.93 | +0.62 | 1178 pts | q1 | ||
5. | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:24.06 | +0.70 | 1169 pts | q2 | ||
6. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.08 | +0.62 | 1167 pts | q1 | ||
7. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.11 | +0.63 | 1165 pts | q2 | ||
8. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.20 | +0.60 | 1159 pts | q1 | ||
9. | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:24.39 | +0.61 | 1145 pts | q2 | ||
9. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.39 | +0.68 | 1145 pts | q1 | ||
11. | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:24.61 | +0.70 | 1130 pts | q2 | ||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CLAMART | ||||||||||
12. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.65 | +0.65 | 1127 pts | q1 | ||
13. | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:24.72 | +0.71 | 1122 pts | q2 | ||
14. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:24.86 | +0.66 | 1112 pts | q1 | ||
14. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | MAD | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:24.86 | +0.62 | 1112 pts | q2 | ||
16. | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:24.89 | +0.70 | 1110 pts | q1 | ||
17. | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.90 | +0.67 | 1110 pts | |||
18. | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.99 | +0.67 | 1103 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
19. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:25.01 | +0.66 | 1102 pts | |||
20. | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.09 | +0.70 | 1097 pts | |||
21. | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.16 | +0.73 | 1092 pts | |||
22. | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.17 | +0.70 | 1091 pts | |||
23. | HAMON Victor | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:25.18 | +0.71 | 1090 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
24. | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.22 | +0.70 | 1088 pts | |||
25. | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.23 | +0.47 | 1087 pts | |||
26. | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:25.27 | +0.63 | 1084 pts | |||
26. | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:25.27 | +0.72 | 1084 pts | |||
28. | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.34 | +0.69 | 1079 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
29. | AIT MOHAND Massinissa | 2005 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.40 | +0.61 | 1075 pts | |||
30. | SATRE Eliott | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.45 | +0.67 | 1072 pts | |||
31. | LANCIEN Fabian | 2007 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:25.47 | +0.63 | 1071 pts | |||
31. | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:25.47 | +0.68 | 1071 pts | |||
33. | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | SEINE-ET-MARNE | 00:25.53 | +0.71 | 1067 pts | |||
34. | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.54 | +0.67 | 1066 pts | |||
34. | VERGER Franck | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:25.54 | +0.69 | 1066 pts | |||
36. | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:25.67 | +0.65 | 1057 pts | |||
36. | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.67 | +0.61 | 1057 pts | |||
38. | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:25.69 | +0.70 | 1056 pts | |||
39. | LENORMAND Quentin | 2000 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:25.70 | +0.66 | 1055 pts | |||
40. | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:25.71 | +0.67 | 1054 pts | |||
41. | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:25.78 | +0.69 | 1050 pts | |||
42. | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:25.84 | +0.66 | 1046 pts | |||
43. | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:25.90 | +0.71 | 1042 pts | |||
44. | THOME-HIAUMET Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:25.92 | +0.79 | 1040 pts | |||
45. | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.97 | +0.68 | 1037 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
46. | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.04 | +0.68 | 1032 pts | |||
47. | MARCHAND Gregory | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.07 | +0.64 | 1030 pts | |||
47. | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.07 | +0.74 | 1030 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
47. | BEAUGER Martin | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.07 | +0.74 | 1030 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
49. | SAADE Jad | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.09 | +0.73 | 1029 pts | |||
50. | BRANTU Adrien | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.11 | +0.63 | 1028 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
51. | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.14 | +0.58 | 1026 pts | |||
52. | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.15 | +0.65 | 1025 pts | |||
53. | SNEP Damien | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.17 | +0.67 | 1024 pts | |||
54. | MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:26.18 | +0.72 | 1023 pts | |||
55. | BRÉ Alessandro | 2004 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:26.22 | +0.70 | 1020 pts | |||
56. | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:26.26 | +0.62 | 1018 pts | |||
57. | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.28 | +0.70 | 1016 pts | |||
58. | LANTENOIS Maxence | 2006 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:26.33 | +0.68 | 1013 pts | |||
59. | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.47 | +0.72 | 1004 pts | |||
60. | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.49 | +0.63 | 1003 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
61. | GRARE Sacha | 2005 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.51 | +0.68 | 1001 pts | |||
62. | LOCHOSHVILI Roman | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:26.63 | +0.67 | 993 pts | |||
63. | CHERRIER Charlie | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.65 | +0.65 | 992 pts | |||
64. | POUPON Valentin | 1999 | FRA | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | 00:26.68 | +0.67 | 990 pts | |||
64. | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.68 | +0.65 | 990 pts | |||
66. | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:26.72 | +0.62 | 987 pts | |||
67. | SANTOS Luis | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT STRASBOURG | 00:26.80 | +0.78 | 982 pts | |||
68. | LE ROCHAIS Paul | 2001 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:26.91 | +0.66 | 975 pts | |||
69. | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.94 | +0.78 | 973 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
70. | FONTAINE Mathis | 2006 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:26.97 | +0.60 | 971 pts | |||
71. | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:26.99 | +0.66 | 970 pts | |||
72. | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:27.07 | +0.72 | 965 pts | |||
72. | DUBOST Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:27.07 | +0.64 | 965 pts | |||
74. | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.12 | +0.68 | 962 pts | |||
74. | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.12 | +0.62 | 962 pts | |||
76. | MORET Jules | 2005 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:27.17 | +0.63 | 958 pts | |||
77. | MAJCHER Joris | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:27.21 | +0.74 | 956 pts | |||
78. | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.57 | +0.62 | 933 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / ROUEN | ||||||||||
79. | GOUPIL Enzo | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.60 | +0.61 | 931 pts | |||
80. | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:27.66 | +0.70 | 927 pts | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||
81. | CLAIRGIRONNET Gatien | 2004 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:27.83 | +0.86 | 916 pts | |||
82. | MASSE Louis | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.90 | +0.65 | 912 pts | |||
83. | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:28.36 | +0.62 | 883 pts | |||
84. | JONIAUX Mattéo | 2002 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:29.25 | +0.62 | 829 pts | |||
--- | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - NORMANDIE / ROUEN (Eau libre) | ||||||||||
--- | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SASSI Iheb | 1995 | TUN | ISLE D'ABEAU NATATION | DNS |
--- |