50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 7 Mai 2022 - 10h35) | ||||||||||
1. | VAN VUUREN Noah | 2011 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:37.40 | 511 pts | ||||
2. | GAUDIN Liam | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:39.91 | 405 pts | ||||
3. | RUBERT Anthony | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:40.36 | 387 pts | ||||
4. | PELLEGRIN Liam | 2011 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:42.53 | 307 pts | ||||
5. | COLLET Ethan | 2011 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:43.36 | 278 pts | ||||
6. | EISENBERG Pierre-Andréa | 2011 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:43.57 | 271 pts | ||||
7. | PITAVAL Teo | 2011 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:44.22 | 250 pts | ||||
8. | DE MARCELLIS Lucas | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:44.35 | 246 pts | ||||
9. | VERT Nelson | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:45.47 | 213 pts | ||||
10. | LEVY Liam | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:46.24 | 191 pts | ||||
11. | FERNANDEZ Tom | 2011 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:47.31 | 163 pts | ||||
12. | REINARD Morgan | 2011 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:48.49 | 134 pts | ||||
13. | LAPASSET HAFID Samuel | 2012 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:48.59 | 132 pts | ||||
14. | LENNER Dan | 2011 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:48.91 | 125 pts | ||||
15. | ALBEROLA Ruben | 2013 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:49.31 | 116 pts | ||||
16. | DELOBEL Charles | 2011 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:51.52 | 73 pts | ||||
17. | BOUDJEMA Mohamed | 2012 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:52.59 | 56 pts | ||||
18. | MESRINE Julien | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:53.03 | 50 pts | ||||
19. | CHAUSSON César | 2013 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:53.09 | 49 pts | ||||
20. | RAFAÏ Kelyan | 2011 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:53.12 | 49 pts | ||||
21. | PASQUIER Leon | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:53.14 | 48 pts | ||||
22. | URBAIN Kyliane | 2012 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:54.96 | 26 pts | ||||
23. | GAVRILOVIC Noah | 2011 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:55.02 | 26 pts | ||||
24. | LENFANT Félix | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:55.28 | 23 pts | ||||
25. | CROES Lenny | 2011 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:56.21 | 15 pts | ||||
26. | AMSELLEM Antone | 2011 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:56.47 | 13 pts | ||||
27. | CIBAT LAVAGNE Hugo | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:56.72 | 12 pts | ||||
28. | SOMMER Jonathan | 2011 | GER | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:58.32 | 3 pts | ||||
29. | ROUISSI Beyram | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:00.14 | 1 pts | ||||
30. | HERMITTE Sacha | 2014 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:02.76 | 1 pts | ||||
31. | MIRAMOND Octave | 2012 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:07.24 | 1 pts | ||||
32. | BOUTHICHE Ilyes | 2011 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 01:07.30 | 1 pts | ||||
33. | GARNONE Thomas | 2013 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:08.16 | 1 pts | ||||
34. | PAQUIERO Louis | 2013 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:10.53 | 1 pts | ||||
35. | ZIANE Lyad | 2013 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:12.10 | 1 pts | ||||
36. | REYNARD Jules | 2014 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:12.42 | 1 pts | ||||
37. | ZALEWSKI Simon | 2013 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:13.08 | 1 pts | ||||
38. | LEPRINCE Paul | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:18.99 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | CHEVALLIER Marlon | 2012 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUCHERIT Kamil | 2011 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BUI Raphaël | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DSQ |
--- |