50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Sunday 8 May 2022 - 15h25) | ||||||||||
1. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:25.83 | +0.64 | 1239 pts | |||
2. | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.65 | +1.06 | 1130 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
3. | ROUX Matteo | 2004 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:27.85 | +0.58 | 1118 pts | |||
4. | REGA PEZARD Rudy | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.98 | +0.88 | 1110 pts | |||
5. | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.20 | +0.80 | 1097 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
6. | DELEMBERT Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.30 | +0.63 | 1092 pts | |||
7. | COSTANTINI-SERAICHE Thomas | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.51 | +0.75 | 1080 pts | |||
8. | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:28.57 | +0.63 | 1076 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B Juniors 3 & 4 : 17-18 ans (Sunday 8 May 2022 - 15h23) | ||||||||||
1. | DUCHEMIN Tom | 2005 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:28.65 | +0.70 | 1071 pts | |||
2. | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.69 | +1.09 | 1069 pts | |||
4. | RAGUENAUD Romain | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.14 | +0.80 | 1044 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
9. | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.97 | +0.70 | 997 pts | |||
13. | VITALI Luc | 2005 | GER | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.39 | +0.71 | 920 pts | |||
14. | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.52 | +0.62 | 913 pts | |||
14. | FALOPPA Ethan | 2005 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.52 | +0.88 | 913 pts | |||
16. | IMBERT Mathis | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.72 | +0.72 | 903 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B Juniors 1 & 2 : 12-16 ans (Sunday 8 May 2022 - 15h21) | ||||||||||
2. | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.69 | +0.60 | 1069 pts | |||
5. | HAMEL Timeo | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.43 | +1.23 | 1027 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
6. | SAUVIGNON Sasha | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.69 | +0.64 | 1013 pts | |||
7. | DELPECH Alexis | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:29.71 | +0.85 | 1012 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
8. | D'AGOSTINO Loris | 2007 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.78 | +0.72 | 1008 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
10. | CEREA Leonardo | 2007 | ITA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:29.99 | +0.80 | 996 pts | |||
11. | BENARBIA Nacim | 2008 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:30.02 | +0.65 | 994 pts | |||
12. | REGA-PEZARD Byron | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.23 | +0.76 | 929 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C Juniors 1 & 2 : 12-16 ans (Sunday 8 May 2022 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | MALERBAUD LEYRIS Esteban | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.96 | +1.20 | 998 pts | |||
2. | DIANA Romain | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.03 | +0.66 | 994 pts | |||
3. | SALCZER Malcôme | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.53 | +0.80 | 966 pts | |||
4. | LANGLOIS Adrien | 2006 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:30.64 | +0.68 | 960 pts | |||
5. | BOURSIER Leny | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.71 | +0.68 | 957 pts | |||
6. | CORNU Mathis | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.81 | +0.83 | 951 pts | |||
7. | HANINI MEYRAN Calel | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:31.27 | +0.77 | 926 pts | |||
8. | RODIER Maxence | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.76 | +0.72 | 901 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 8 May 2022 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.19 | +0.62 | 1157 pts | QFA | ||
2. | REGA PEZARD Rudy | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.89 | +0.66 | 1116 pts | QFA | ||
3. | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.96 | +1.12 | 1111 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
4. | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.02 | +0.63 | 1108 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
5. | ROUX Matteo | 2004 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:28.07 | +0.88 | 1105 pts | QFA | ||
6. | COSTANTINI-SERAICHE Thomas | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.35 | +0.84 | 1089 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DELEMBERT Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.38 | +0.62 | 1087 pts | QFA | ||
8. | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:28.61 | +0.70 | 1074 pts | QFA | ||
9. | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:28.86 | +0.79 | 1059 pts | QFB | ||
10. | DUCHEMIN Tom | 2005 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:28.87 | +0.72 | 1059 pts | QFB | ||
11. | LE JOLIFF Nathan | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.88 | +0.61 | 1058 pts | QFB | ||
12. | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:28.93 | +0.71 | 1055 pts | QFB | ||
13. | REMY Jules | 2003 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:29.05 | +0.88 | 1049 pts | |||
14. | RAGUENAUD Romain | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.17 | +0.83 | 1042 pts | QFB | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
15. | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.34 | +0.85 | 1032 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
16. | HAMEL Timeo | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.42 | +0.72 | 1028 pts | QFB | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
17. | D'AGOSTINO Loris | 2007 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.73 | +0.67 | 1010 pts | QFB | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
18. | DELPECH Alexis | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:29.99 | +0.68 | 996 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
19. | SAUVIGNON Sasha | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.06 | +0.65 | 992 pts | QFB | ||
20. | CEREA Leonardo | 2007 | ITA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:30.07 | +1.03 | 992 pts | QFB | ||
21. | GAILLARD Hugo | 2005 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:30.34 | +0.86 | 977 pts | QFB | ||
21. | BENARBIA Nacim | 2008 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:30.34 | +0.70 | 977 pts | QFB | ||
23. | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.38 | +0.58 | 975 pts | QFB | ||
24. | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:30.45 | +0.92 | 971 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
25. | CORDAZZO Mattéo | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:30.51 | +0.75 | 967 pts | |||
25. | REGA-PEZARD Byron | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.51 | +0.79 | 967 pts | QFC | ||
27. | DIANA Romain | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.56 | +0.75 | 965 pts | QFC | ||
28. | MALERBAUD LEYRIS Esteban | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.60 | +0.82 | 963 pts | QFC | ||
29. | BOURSIER Leny | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.61 | +0.67 | 962 pts | QFC | ||
30. | CORNU Mathis | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.75 | +0.57 | 954 pts | QFC | ||
31. | LANGLOIS Adrien | 2006 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:30.87 | +0.82 | 948 pts | QFC | ||
32. | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.98 | +0.60 | 942 pts | QFB | ||
33. | SALCZER Malcôme | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.15 | +1.14 | 933 pts | QFC | ||
34. | VITALI Luc | 2005 | GER | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.19 | +1.11 | 931 pts | QFB | ||
35. | FALOPPA Ethan | 2005 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.23 | +1.17 | 929 pts | QFB | ||
36. | RODIER Maxence | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.30 | +0.78 | 925 pts | |||
37. | IMBERT Mathis | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.38 | +0.83 | 921 pts | |||
38. | HANINI MEYRAN Calel | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:31.41 | +0.87 | 919 pts | |||
39. | METAYER Karl | 2007 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:31.50 | +0.90 | 914 pts | |||
40. | ESPOSITO Rémi | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.52 | +0.64 | 913 pts | |||
41. | CAMPELLO Axel | 2006 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:31.60 | +0.78 | 909 pts | |||
42. | VINEL Mathis | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:31.64 | +0.65 | 907 pts | |||
42. | PETIT Antoine | 2008 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.64 | +0.74 | 907 pts | |||
42. | MARTIN Anthony | 2007 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:31.64 | +0.67 | 907 pts | |||
45. | DAVIES-CAREY Macsen | 2007 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:31.70 | +0.78 | 904 pts | |||
46. | BOUDES Valérian | 2007 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:31.73 | +0.71 | 902 pts | |||
47. | TARAZI Mateo | 2007 | GBR | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.76 | +0.72 | 901 pts | |||
48. | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.78 | +0.61 | 899 pts | |||
49. | CRISTOFINI Sauveur | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.83 | +0.84 | 897 pts | |||
50. | PLANTIVET Clément | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:32.00 | +0.77 | 888 pts | |||
51. | ONDE Louis | 2006 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:32.03 | +0.70 | 886 pts | |||
52. | JOURDAN Morgan | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:32.14 | +0.62 | 881 pts | |||
53. | VARINI Axel | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:32.24 | +0.76 | 875 pts | |||
54. | COHN Sandro | 2002 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:32.28 | +0.86 | 873 pts | |||
55. | VOIGT Keizo | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:32.53 | +0.63 | 861 pts | |||
56. | DOMENY-FICI Fabien | 2007 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:32.54 | +1.18 | 860 pts | |||
57. | BALLUL Noa | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:32.58 | +0.62 | 858 pts | |||
58. | MARTIN Clément | 2005 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:32.63 | +1.04 | 855 pts | |||
59. | FARINA Tony | 2006 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:32.74 | +0.65 | 850 pts | |||
60. | RINCON-GIMENEZ Antoine | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:32.83 | +0.91 | 845 pts | |||
61. | BARRILLON Paul | 2005 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:32.88 | +0.85 | 843 pts | |||
62. | ROUSSEAU Johan | 2005 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:33.13 | +0.73 | 830 pts | |||
63. | DELMONT Noah | 2007 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:33.16 | +1.00 | 828 pts | |||
64. | ROLLAND Julien | 2005 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:33.38 | +0.71 | 817 pts | |||
65. | THABUIS Nathan | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:33.55 | +1.11 | 809 pts | |||
66. | RAMA Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:33.57 | +0.66 | 808 pts | |||
67. | TRUNGADI Alessio | 2007 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:33.66 | +0.75 | 803 pts | |||
68. | GIORDANO Raphaêl | 2007 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:33.76 | +0.72 | 798 pts | |||
69. | GUIBERT Antoine | 2004 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:33.92 | +1.05 | 791 pts | |||
70. | WASSENHOVE Maxens | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.94 | +0.77 | 790 pts | |||
71. | ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:34.00 | +0.92 | 787 pts | |||
72. | MICHEL Thomas | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:34.10 | +0.68 | 782 pts | |||
73. | KIRSCH Enzo | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:34.30 | +0.72 | 772 pts | |||
74. | VAUCHAIR Jeremy | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:34.35 | +0.96 | 769 pts | |||
75. | CONCHOU Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:34.60 | +0.60 | 757 pts | |||
76. | ALFONSI Lisandru | 2009 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:34.62 | +0.73 | 756 pts | |||
77. | BIELATOWICZ Goran | 2006 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:35.07 | +0.69 | 735 pts | |||
78. | AUGER Soren | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:35.32 | +0.67 | 723 pts | |||
79. | FEIST Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:35.44 | +0.69 | 717 pts | |||
80. | VANDEVELDE Maxime | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:35.50 | +0.63 | 715 pts | |||
81. | CHANCEL Julien | 2007 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:35.54 | +0.73 | 713 pts | |||
82. | FACHE Clément | 2006 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:35.82 | +0.72 | 700 pts | |||
82. | ROUSSEAU Noah | 2007 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:35.82 | +0.77 | 700 pts | |||
84. | COUTAZ Antonin | 2008 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:35.98 | +1.22 | 692 pts | |||
85. | MION SANTARELLI Pierre-Ange | 2008 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:36.06 | +0.86 | 689 pts | |||
86. | SCHERB Philemon | 2004 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:36.30 | +0.88 | 678 pts | |||
87. | DELEUZE Damien | 2007 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:36.69 | +0.83 | 660 pts | |||
88. | NAU Julien | 2010 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:36.74 | +0.80 | 658 pts | |||
89. | SIROUR Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:36.83 | +1.21 | 654 pts | |||
90. | PANNACCI Evan | 2008 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:37.04 | +0.86 | 644 pts | |||
91. | DEVILLE Thibault | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:37.25 | +0.72 | 635 pts | |||
92. | ONDE Clément | 2008 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:37.35 | +0.81 | 631 pts | |||
93. | PLAUT Ewan | 2006 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:37.60 | +0.78 | 620 pts | |||
94. | KHACHROUB Mohamed-Illyes | 2007 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:39.34 | +0.63 | 546 pts | |||
95. | SCRITE Franck | 2007 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:39.47 | +0.92 | 541 pts | |||
96. | KOBETZ Aleksandr | 2010 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:40.35 | +0.71 | 506 pts | |||
97. | GEOFFROY Morgan | 2006 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:40.73 | +0.77 | 491 pts | |||
98. | LADA Baptiste | 2008 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:41.06 | +0.74 | 478 pts | |||
--- | BACULARD Andréa | 2003 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SOSIC Adrien | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GODEFROY-MOURIER Celestin | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KIM Issei | 2005 | JPN | AS MONACO NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |