50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Friday 6 May 2022 - 17h29) | ||||||||||
1. | MARIC Lea | 2007 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:35.45 | 1074 pts | ||||
2. | GONCALVES Melinda | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:35.50 | 1072 pts | ||||
3. | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:35.57 | 1068 pts | ||||
4. | BURGER Alix | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:35.77 | 1058 pts | ||||
5. | GERVASONE Louane | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:36.23 | 1034 pts | ||||
6. | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | SRB | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:36.45 | 1023 pts | ||||
7. | JOBERT Camille | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.74 | 1008 pts | ||||
8. | QUERE Louise | 2005 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:36.86 | 1002 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B Juniors 3 & 4 : 16-17 ans (Friday 6 May 2022 - 17h27) | ||||||||||
1. | FOURNIER Maeva | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:36.26 | 1033 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
2. | VIOLIN Ninon | 2005 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:37.31 | 980 pts | ||||
6. | MADANI FOUATIH Nina | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:37.76 | 958 pts | ||||
7. | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:37.87 | 952 pts | ||||
8. | CIGOLET Ceane | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:37.92 | 950 pts | ||||
10. | LEROUX Eve | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:38.49 | 922 pts | ||||
11. | MARTIN-GARIN Maya | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:38.61 | 916 pts | ||||
15. | CARVALHO Alizee | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:40.03 | 850 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B Juniors 1 & 2 : 11-15 ans (Friday 6 May 2022 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
3. | SMARRITO Mila | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:37.38 | 976 pts | ||||
4. | RUBERT Ophelie | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:37.56 | 968 pts | ||||
5. | RIOLLAND Claire | 2008 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:37.75 | 958 pts | ||||
9. | LACARRERE Louane | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:38.48 | 923 pts | ||||
12. | LOUBATIE Jaliss | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:39.28 | 885 pts | ||||
13. | CUNY Nina | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:39.33 | 882 pts | ||||
14. | RENOUD GRAPPIN Romane | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:39.75 | 863 pts | ||||
16. | MARTIN Lena | 2007 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:40.99 | 806 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final C Juniors 1 & 2 : 11-15 ans (Friday 6 May 2022 - 17h22) | ||||||||||
1. | PEYRON Emma | 2008 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:40.42 | 832 pts | ||||
2. | ESPITALIER-MANOUKIAN Marie | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:40.76 | 816 pts | ||||
3. | DE CLERCK Sofia | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:41.06 | 803 pts | ||||
4. | MARTIN-GARIN Lena | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:41.14 | 799 pts | ||||
5. | AZZOUZ Yasmin | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:41.44 | 786 pts | ||||
6. | BREMOND Themis | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:42.00 | 761 pts | ||||
7. | JEANSELME Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:42.34 | 746 pts | ||||
8. | GRAIET Sahar | 2008 | TUN | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:43.28 | 706 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Friday 6 May 2022 - 10h49) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:35.80 | 1056 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MARIC Lea | 2007 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:36.19 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GONCALVES Melinda | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:36.29 | 1031 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BURGER Alix | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:36.38 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GERVASONE Louane | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:36.38 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
6. | JOBERT Camille | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.56 | 1018 pts | QFA | |||
7. | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | SRB | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:36.70 | 1010 pts | QFA | |||
8. | QUERE Louise | 2005 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:36.77 | 1007 pts | QFA | |||
9. | FOURNIER Maeva | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:36.86 | 1002 pts | QFB | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
10. | VIOLIN Ninon | 2005 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:37.59 | 966 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MADANI FOUATIH Nina | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:37.62 | 965 pts | QFB | |||
12. | SMARRITO Mila | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:37.70 | 961 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:37.95 | 948 pts | QFB | |||
14. | RUBERT Ophelie | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:38.11 | 941 pts | QFB | |||
15. | COURTEVAL Lilou | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:38.13 | 940 pts | ||||
16. | MARTIN-GARIN Maya | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:38.29 | 932 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:38.40 | 927 pts | QFB | |||
18. | RIOLLAND Claire | 2008 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:38.41 | 926 pts | QFB | |||
19. | CIGOLET Ceane | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:38.45 | 924 pts | QFB | |||
20. | CUNY Nina | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:38.67 | 914 pts | QFB | |||
21. | LACARRERE Louane | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:38.96 | 900 pts | QFB | |||
22. | LEROUX Eve | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:39.37 | 880 pts | QFB | |||
23. | CARVALHO Alizee | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:39.39 | 879 pts | ||||
24. | OUDINET Candice | 2004 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:39.41 | 878 pts | ||||
25. | LOUBATIE Jaliss | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:39.46 | 876 pts | QFB | |||
26. | RENOUD GRAPPIN Romane | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:40.05 | 849 pts | QFB | |||
27. | AGNIEL Noelie | 2006 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:40.12 | 845 pts | ||||
28. | MARTIN Lena | 2007 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:40.63 | 822 pts | QFB | |||
29. | DE CLERCK Sofia | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:40.73 | 818 pts | QFC | |||
30. | BERTIN Ilona | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:41.00 | 805 pts | ||||
31. | PEYRON Emma | 2008 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:41.24 | 795 pts | QFC | |||
32. | SIRE Lola | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:41.28 | 793 pts | ||||
33. | BREMOND Themis | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:41.58 | 779 pts | QFC | |||
34. | JEANSELME Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:41.85 | 768 pts | QFC | |||
35. | MARTIN-GARIN Lena | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:42.14 | 755 pts | QFC | |||
36. | ESPITALIER-MANOUKIAN Marie | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:42.16 | 754 pts | QFC | |||
37. | AZZOUZ Yasmin | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:42.32 | 747 pts | QFC | |||
38. | GRAIET Sahar | 2008 | TUN | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:42.41 | 743 pts | QFC | |||
39. | GASPAROLLO Clara | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:42.61 | 735 pts | ||||
40. | KASSOUL Omayma | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:42.95 | 720 pts | ||||
41. | BURKHARDT Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:43.47 | 698 pts | ||||
42. | BARROSO Camille | 2005 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:43.66 | 690 pts | ||||
43. | PICAT Lea | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:43.84 | 683 pts | ||||
44. | KREMPF Lucille | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:43.91 | 680 pts | ||||
45. | GERARD Julie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | 00:44.52 | 655 pts | ||||
46. | BESSAM Chérine | 2011 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:44.65 | 649 pts | ||||
47. | GILLET--ARAMAND Noémie | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:45.15 | 629 pts | ||||
48. | CHERROUDA Maïssane | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:45.54 | 614 pts | ||||
49. | GREMONT Lucie | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:46.38 | 581 pts | ||||
50. | CIGOLET Clea | 2004 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:46.53 | 576 pts | ||||
51. | LAPORTE Natalia | 2008 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:46.55 | 575 pts | ||||
52. | KLUCSAR-VERDEL Jade | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:46.78 | 566 pts | ||||
53. | DESQUIENS Lucie | 2008 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:47.97 | 522 pts | ||||
54. | VALENTINI Juliette | 2008 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:48.83 | 492 pts | ||||
55. | GARRON Lena | 2007 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:53.15 | 351 pts | ||||
--- | PIETTE Theodora | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | DNS dec |
--- |