50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Sunday 17 April 2022 - 16h29) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:23.75 | +0.63 | 1191 pts | |||
2. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:23.99 | +0.62 | 1173 pts | |||
3. | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:24.20 | +0.68 | 1159 pts | |||
4. | CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos | 2003 | ESP | ASPTT NANCY | 00:24.21 | +0.63 | 1158 pts | |||
5. | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:24.51 | +0.66 | 1137 pts | |||
6. | REY Martin | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:24.69 | +0.66 | 1124 pts | |||
7. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:24.85 | +0.62 | 1113 pts | |||
8. | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:25.07 | +0.61 | 1098 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B (Sunday 17 April 2022 - 15h35) | ||||||||||
1. | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.77 | +0.73 | 1119 pts | |||
2. | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:24.91 | +0.70 | 1109 pts | |||
3. | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:24.92 | +0.67 | 1108 pts | |||
4. | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.09 | +0.64 | 1097 pts | |||
5. | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.15 | +0.63 | 1092 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
6. | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:25.17 | +0.65 | 1091 pts | |||
7. | JOUGLET--FERREYRA Guillaume | 2006 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:25.20 | +0.65 | 1089 pts | |||
8. | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:26.33 | +0.67 | 1013 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Final C Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Sunday 17 April 2022 - 15h33) | ||||||||||
1. | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.22 | +0.56 | 1088 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
2. | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:25.35 | +0.68 | 1079 pts | |||
3. | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.37 | +0.69 | 1077 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
4. | FABBI Kim | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.50 | +0.66 | 1069 pts | |||
5. | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:25.71 | +0.75 | 1054 pts | |||
6. | AUCLAIR Ilian | 2007 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.74 | +0.60 | 1052 pts | |||
7. | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:25.79 | +0.69 | 1049 pts | |||
8. | CAICEDO Juan-Sebastian | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:26.06 | +0.65 | 1031 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 17 April 2022 - 08h48) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:23.58 | +0.64 | 1203 pts | QFA | ||
2. | CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos | 2003 | ESP | ASPTT NANCY | 00:24.04 | +0.63 | 1170 pts | QFA | ||
3. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:24.25 | +0.58 | 1155 pts | QFA | ||
4. | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:24.26 | +0.66 | 1154 pts | QFA | ||
5. | REY Martin | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:24.53 | +0.69 | 1135 pts | QFA | ||
6. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:24.59 | +0.60 | 1131 pts | QFA | ||
7. | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:24.64 | +0.66 | 1128 pts | QFA | ||
8. | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:24.68 | +0.63 | 1125 pts | QFA | ||
9. | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:24.70 | +0.72 | 1124 pts | QFB | ||
10. | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.80 | +0.78 | 1117 pts | QFB | ||
11. | JOUGLET--FERREYRA Guillaume | 2006 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:24.88 | +0.66 | 1111 pts | QFB | ||
12. | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:24.89 | +0.67 | 1110 pts | QFB | ||
13. | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:24.91 | +0.70 | 1109 pts | QFB | ||
14. | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:24.98 | +0.67 | 1104 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
15. | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.01 | +0.69 | 1102 pts | QFB | ||
16. | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:25.05 | +0.70 | 1099 pts | QFB | ||
17. | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:25.11 | +0.70 | 1095 pts | |||
18. | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.20 | +0.67 | 1089 pts | QFC | ||
19. | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.21 | +0.73 | 1088 pts | |||
20. | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.22 | +0.64 | 1088 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
21. | RENAUD Natan | 2005 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:25.24 | +0.54 | 1086 pts | |||
22. | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.25 | +0.67 | 1086 pts | |||
23. | LABIDI Liwa | 2003 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:25.26 | +0.60 | 1085 pts | |||
24. | GUSSE Mathis | 2004 | SUI | RED FISH NEUCHÂTEL | 00:25.27 | +0.53 | 1084 pts | |||
25. | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.31 | +0.69 | 1082 pts | |||
26. | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.32 | +0.61 | 1081 pts | QFC | ||
27. | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.33 | +0.57 | 1080 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
28. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.37 | +0.70 | 1077 pts | |||
29. | FABBI Kim | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.39 | +0.66 | 1076 pts | QFC | ||
30. | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:25.43 | +0.70 | 1073 pts | QFC | ||
30. | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.43 | +0.63 | 1073 pts | |||
32. | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.47 | +0.70 | 1071 pts | |||
33. | RIBES Paul | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:25.50 | +0.63 | 1069 pts | |||
34. | MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:25.51 | +0.66 | 1068 pts | |||
35. | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:25.57 | +0.77 | 1064 pts | QFC | ||
36. | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:25.59 | +0.61 | 1063 pts | |||
37. | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:25.60 | +0.71 | 1062 pts | |||
37. | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:25.60 | +0.51 | 1062 pts | |||
39. | FOUILLIT Luann | 2003 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:25.65 | +0.69 | 1058 pts | |||
40. | SEVE Nael | 2004 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:25.68 | +0.58 | 1056 pts | |||
41. | PRADES Louis | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.69 | +0.69 | 1056 pts | |||
42. | CAICEDO Juan-Sebastian | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:25.70 | +0.67 | 1055 pts | QFC | ||
42. | PATARD Théo | 2004 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:25.70 | +0.67 | 1055 pts | |||
44. | AUCLAIR Ilian | 2007 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.72 | +0.60 | 1054 pts | |||
45. | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:25.78 | +0.58 | 1050 pts | |||
46. | CASTERAN Cyril | 2005 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:25.80 | +0.73 | 1048 pts | |||
47. | MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:25.81 | +0.71 | 1048 pts | |||
48. | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:25.83 | +0.67 | 1046 pts | |||
49. | CALANDRY Quentin | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:25.85 | +0.64 | 1045 pts | |||
49. | EXCOFFON Thibaut | 2005 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:25.85 | +0.65 | 1045 pts | |||
51. | RIOUAL Korentin | 2003 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.86 | +0.49 | 1044 pts | |||
52. | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.87 | +0.70 | 1044 pts | |||
53. | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.89 | +0.70 | 1042 pts | |||
54. | ROBERT Sebastien | 2005 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:25.90 | +0.64 | 1042 pts | |||
55. | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.92 | +0.62 | 1040 pts | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
56. | BRAIZE Stann | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.93 | +0.65 | 1040 pts | |||
57. | GUERRAZ Matis | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.96 | +0.79 | 1038 pts | |||
58. | JACKSON Elliott | 2004 | CAN | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.97 | +0.60 | 1037 pts | |||
59. | LEBRETON Auguste | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:26.00 | +0.73 | 1035 pts | |||
59. | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.00 | +0.72 | 1035 pts | |||
61. | MILLAGOU Ronan | 2006 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:26.01 | +0.46 | 1034 pts | |||
62. | BENFEDDA Khalil | 2004 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:26.05 | +0.60 | 1032 pts | |||
63. | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.07 | +0.70 | 1030 pts | |||
64. | BENDAKAK Nadir | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:26.10 | +0.68 | 1028 pts | |||
65. | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:26.16 | +0.66 | 1024 pts | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
66. | DELBAC Loïc | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:26.17 | +0.74 | 1024 pts | |||
67. | CHAPUZET Mael | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:26.19 | +0.62 | 1022 pts | |||
68. | DELER Lucien | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:26.21 | +0.67 | 1021 pts | |||
69. | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.22 | +0.72 | 1020 pts | |||
69. | BOUSSION Augustin | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.22 | +0.74 | 1020 pts | |||
71. | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:26.23 | +0.64 | 1020 pts | |||
72. | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.26 | +0.62 | 1018 pts | |||
73. | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.27 | +0.72 | 1017 pts | |||
73. | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:26.27 | +0.75 | 1017 pts | |||
75. | GINOT Valentin | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:26.32 | +0.71 | 1014 pts | |||
76. | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:26.35 | +0.60 | 1012 pts | |||
77. | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:26.39 | +0.68 | 1009 pts | |||
78. | CONDE DA SILVA Syprien | 1998 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:26.41 | +0.58 | 1008 pts | |||
79. | LO SARDO Romain | 2002 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:26.45 | +0.69 | 1005 pts | |||
79. | GENY Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:26.45 | +0.50 | 1005 pts | |||
81. | LEFEVRE Raphaël | 2005 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:26.47 | +0.66 | 1004 pts | |||
82. | BOITEAU Lukas | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:26.52 | +0.58 | 1001 pts | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
83. | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:26.54 | +0.66 | 999 pts | |||
84. | COMBANIERE Gabin | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:26.61 | +0.67 | 995 pts | |||
85. | WAVELET James | 2006 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:26.67 | +0.64 | 991 pts | |||
86. | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:26.70 | +0.70 | 989 pts | |||
87. | BRUGOT Ernest | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.72 | +0.61 | 987 pts | |||
88. | MONTET Arthur | 2006 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:26.73 | +0.56 | 987 pts | |||
89. | GUERNION Maxence | 2006 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:26.75 | +0.75 | 986 pts | |||
90. | ROUSSEL Kylian | 2004 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:26.76 | +0.63 | 985 pts | |||
91. | TRÉBOSC Samy | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.83 | +0.68 | 980 pts | |||
92. | ALLAIN Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:26.86 | +0.72 | 978 pts | |||
93. | FARIGOULE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:26.91 | +0.70 | 975 pts | |||
93. | KATCHATDRIAN Azat | 2007 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:26.91 | +0.71 | 975 pts | |||
95. | GRANJON Tristan | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.92 | +0.51 | 974 pts | |||
95. | CASSAR Youlen | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.92 | +0.58 | 974 pts | |||
97. | MANOLE Maxim | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.94 | +0.67 | 973 pts | |||
97. | RIBES Louis | 2004 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:26.94 | +0.67 | 973 pts | |||
99. | KOUADIO-LE REST Liam | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.96 | +0.65 | 972 pts | |||
100. | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:26.99 | +0.80 | 970 pts | |||
101. | GILBERT Yanis | 2007 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:27.04 | +0.73 | 967 pts | |||
101. | JOUTY Romain | 2005 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.04 | +0.58 | 967 pts | |||
103. | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:27.08 | +0.72 | 964 pts | |||
104. | NEDELLEC Hugo | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.10 | +0.65 | 963 pts | |||
105. | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.28 | +0.62 | 951 pts | |||
105. | SBRAGGIA Lisandru | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.28 | +0.60 | 951 pts | |||
107. | LECOQUIERRE Yann | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:27.37 | +0.76 | 946 pts | |||
108. | CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:27.44 | +1.06 | 941 pts | |||
109. | BACCI Mathis | 2007 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:27.49 | +0.75 | 938 pts | |||
110. | SEROR Warren | 2006 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:27.73 | +0.59 | 923 pts | |||
111. | DUBOIL Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:27.82 | +0.47 | 917 pts | |||
112. | BAFFERT Matheo | 2007 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.16 | +0.64 | 896 pts | |||
113. | EL MOUDIR Ayyoub | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.35 | +0.32 | 884 pts | |||
114. | RIVOIRE Louis | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:29.34 | +0.79 | 824 pts | |||
--- | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHIRIENTI Mattia | 2003 | SUI | RED FISH NEUCHÂTEL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HILBRINK Timo | 2006 | SUI | RED FISH NEUCHÂTEL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ZEILANOV Dimitri | 2004 | SUI | RED FISH NEUCHÂTEL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ERRATXOU Alexis | 2004 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | GERVAIS Valentin | 2007 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BRONDEAU Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | CN NIORT | DSQ |
--- |