50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 2 Avril 2022 - 16h20) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUSSEAU Louanne | 2010 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:30.29 | +0.80 | 933 pts | |||
2. | AZZOUZ Yasmin | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.37 | +0.81 | 928 pts | |||
3. | MONTEIRO Lola | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.31 | +0.72 | 869 pts | |||
4. | EL FATHI Bassma | 2009 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:32.02 | +0.90 | 825 pts | |||
5. | GROBERT Leelou | 2009 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:32.09 | +0.69 | 821 pts | |||
6. | KERROUCHE Dania | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:32.71 | 784 pts | ||||
7. | RANC HUYNH Lola | 2009 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:32.92 | +0.67 | 771 pts | |||
8. | CAVALLO Maya | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:33.11 | +0.78 | 760 pts | |||
9. | ESPITALIER-MANOUKIAN Marie | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:33.14 | +0.85 | 758 pts | |||
10. | MAYRAN Naïs | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:33.19 | +0.83 | 755 pts | |||
11. | VAUCHAIR Eva | 2009 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:33.74 | +0.73 | 724 pts | |||
12. | GHENDOUF-CAYRON Hind | 2009 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:33.81 | +0.69 | 720 pts | |||
13. | CHERNAI Rym-Lea | 2009 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:34.01 | +0.89 | 709 pts | |||
14. | SADI Lina | 2010 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:34.06 | +0.89 | 706 pts | |||
15. | NECHNICHE Assia | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.89 | +0.90 | 660 pts | |||
16. | NALDI Thea | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.95 | +0.84 | 657 pts | |||
17. | BOURDEAU Leandre | 2009 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:35.08 | +1.02 | 650 pts | |||
17. | VIDAL BOURRILLON Alix | 2010 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:35.08 | +0.94 | 650 pts | |||
19. | CONTINI Heloise | 2010 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:35.43 | +0.79 | 631 pts | |||
20. | DOMBROWSKI Ines | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:35.44 | +0.78 | 630 pts | |||
21. | ALLALI Lisa | 2009 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:35.47 | +0.78 | 629 pts | |||
22. | PELISSE Penelope | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:36.02 | +0.97 | 600 pts | |||
23. | VANTRIMPONTE Lisa | 2011 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:36.10 | +0.97 | 596 pts | |||
24. | LEROUX Lilly-Rose | 2010 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:36.30 | +0.78 | 586 pts | |||
25. | PAOLI Giulia | 2010 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:36.35 | +0.87 | 583 pts | |||
26. | ESPOSITO Eline | 2011 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.49 | +0.81 | 576 pts | |||
27. | CONRY Jade | 2009 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:36.66 | +0.72 | 567 pts | |||
28. | MESLIN-CHOTEAU Louane | 2011 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:37.60 | +0.72 | 521 pts | |||
29. | MENARD Emma | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:37.83 | 510 pts | ||||
30. | GROBERT Leana | 2011 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:37.86 | +0.68 | 509 pts | |||
31. | MARGUERITE-JAMME Plume | 2009 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:38.19 | +0.87 | 493 pts | |||
32. | CICCARONE Sophie | 2011 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:38.41 | +0.69 | 483 pts | |||
33. | MARTINEZ-LOPEZ Eva | 2010 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:38.47 | +0.76 | 480 pts | |||
34. | CHARED Lina | 2011 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:39.16 | +0.80 | 449 pts | |||
35. | DORIZON Daphne | 2010 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:39.21 | +0.89 | 446 pts | |||
36. | LOCHON Sasha | 2011 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:39.32 | +0.91 | 441 pts | |||
37. | SOUAG Zineb | 2011 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:39.46 | +0.91 | 435 pts | |||
38. | DIALLO Assiatou | 2010 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:39.55 | +1.09 | 431 pts | |||
39. | REBANI Mellina | 2011 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:39.92 | +1.00 | 415 pts | |||
40. | TOULOUSE-ROZIERE Janne | 2011 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:40.02 | +0.85 | 411 pts | |||
41. | BADENE Rebecca | 2010 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:40.05 | +1.12 | 410 pts | |||
42. | SANGEUX Marlene | 2010 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:40.11 | +0.88 | 407 pts | |||
43. | KATOLA Lilou | 2011 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:40.12 | 407 pts | ||||
44. | LANTERI Esther | 2011 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:40.51 | 390 pts | ||||
45. | VELIA Sanae | 2010 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:40.56 | +0.87 | 388 pts | |||
46. | MIGUET Jade | 2009 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:40.57 | +0.74 | 388 pts | |||
47. | MUNIER Luna | 2010 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:41.00 | +0.81 | 370 pts | |||
48. | ESTUPINO Sara | 2010 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:41.19 | +0.95 | 362 pts | |||
49. | COSTAN Charlotte | 2010 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:41.84 | +0.86 | 337 pts | |||
50. | RAMBALDI Apolline | 2011 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:42.77 | +0.85 | 302 pts | |||
51. | GANDIA Juliette | 2011 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:42.99 | +0.79 | 294 pts | |||
52. | SERAYET Elea | 2010 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | 00:43.17 | +0.90 | 287 pts | |||
53. | DRISSI Ibtisseme | 2011 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:43.61 | +0.85 | 272 pts | |||
54. | PETRONE Joumana | 2010 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:43.63 | +0.96 | 271 pts | |||
55. | EL FATHI Sirine | 2011 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:43.86 | +0.83 | 263 pts | |||
56. | AISSANI Emma | 2011 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:44.43 | +0.99 | 244 pts | |||
57. | PRADINES Ambre | 2010 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:44.57 | +1.07 | 239 pts | |||
58. | GONGORA Angele | 2011 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:44.68 | +1.03 | 236 pts | |||
59. | LAGUERRE Justine | 2011 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:45.11 | 222 pts | ||||
60. | TAVERNIER Emilie | 2011 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:45.17 | +1.27 | 220 pts | |||
61. | ABRIAL Lucie | 2010 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:45.82 | +0.80 | 200 pts | |||
62. | PAPADOPOULOS Chloé | 2011 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:47.34 | +0.80 | 157 pts | |||
63. | MUNTEAN Christine | 2011 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:48.11 | +0.98 | 137 pts | |||
64. | ABDELKADER Lina | 2011 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:48.74 | +1.03 | 122 pts | |||
65. | GERMANI Selena | 2010 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:50.35 | +0.89 | 88 pts | |||
66. | BELLIL Reane | 2011 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:50.78 | +0.99 | 79 pts | |||
67. | GARONNE Julia | 2011 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:56.76 | 7 pts | ||||
--- | BRUN Salome | 2011 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ESTEVE Lucie | 2011 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GARCIA Erine | 2009 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KHITER Maïssa | 2010 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NECHNICHE Meriem | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEBOUC Lola | 2009 | FRA | MARIGNANE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GUICHARD Violette | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS |
--- |