50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Saturday 26 February 2022 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.48 | +0.68 | 1180 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
2. | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.08 | +0.74 | 1141 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
3. | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | SRB | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.23 | +0.76 | 1132 pts | |||
4. | GOURGEON Laura | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.33 | +0.68 | 1125 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
5. | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.85 | +0.80 | 1093 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
6. | PAGE Justine | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.92 | +0.65 | 1088 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
7. | BERTIN Ilona | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.08 | +0.69 | 1078 pts | |||
8. | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:31.29 | +0.74 | 1004 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B Juniors 3 & 4 : 16-17 ans (Saturday 26 February 2022 - 17h05) | ||||||||||
1. | RALJEVIC Lisa | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:30.57 | +0.58 | 1048 pts | |||
2. | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:30.59 | +0.71 | 1047 pts | |||
6. | DIANA Elsa | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.71 | +0.68 | 1039 pts | |||
7. | GONCALVES Laurie | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:30.75 | +0.79 | 1037 pts | |||
10. | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.26 | +0.74 | 1006 pts | |||
11. | GONCALVES Melinda | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:31.36 | +0.74 | 1000 pts | |||
14. | SCHORDER Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:32.14 | +0.70 | 954 pts | |||
15. | LEROUX Eve | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:32.26 | +0.73 | 947 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B Juniors 1 & 2 : 14-15 ans (Saturday 26 February 2022 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
3. | MORETTI Angie | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.62 | +0.76 | 1045 pts | |||
4. | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:30.66 | +0.72 | 1042 pts | |||
5. | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.68 | +0.67 | 1041 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
8. | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.92 | +0.70 | 1027 pts | |||
9. | GRECH Thais | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.01 | +0.64 | 1021 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
12. | DELANOUE Livia | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:31.65 | +0.74 | 983 pts | |||
13. | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:31.78 | +0.62 | 975 pts | |||
15. | BURGER Alix | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:32.26 | +0.78 | 947 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 26 February 2022 - 09h31) | ||||||||||
1. | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.28 | +0.66 | 1193 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
2. | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | SRB | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.89 | +0.74 | 1154 pts | QFA | ||
3. | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.34 | +0.69 | 1125 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
4. | GOURGEON Laura | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.62 | +0.68 | 1107 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
5. | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.79 | +0.77 | 1096 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
6. | PAGE Justine | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.85 | +0.68 | 1093 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
7. | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:30.31 | +0.73 | 1064 pts | QFA | ||
8. | BERTIN Ilona | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.35 | +0.70 | 1062 pts | QFA | ||
9. | RALJEVIC Lisa | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:30.59 | +0.54 | 1047 pts | QFB | ||
10. | DIANA Elsa | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.67 | +0.70 | 1042 pts | QFB | ||
11. | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:30.79 | +0.68 | 1035 pts | QFB | ||
12. | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.88 | +0.71 | 1029 pts | QFB | ||
13. | GONCALVES Laurie | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:30.92 | +0.78 | 1027 pts | QFB | ||
14. | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:30.94 | +0.70 | 1025 pts | QFB | ||
15. | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.01 | +0.68 | 1021 pts | QFB | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
16. | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:31.02 | +0.66 | 1021 pts | QFB | ||
17. | MORETTI Angie | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.04 | +0.72 | 1019 pts | QFB | ||
18. | METAILLER Marion | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.11 | +0.52 | 1015 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
19. | RIPOLL Manuela | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.18 | +0.71 | 1011 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
20. | SCHORDER Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:31.36 | +0.69 | 1000 pts | QFB | ||
21. | BIRON PELET Eliette | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:31.38 | +0.72 | 999 pts | |||
22. | GONCALVES Melinda | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:31.39 | +0.82 | 998 pts | QFB | ||
23. | BURGER Alix | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:31.40 | +0.77 | 998 pts | QFB | ||
24. | DELANOUE Livia | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:31.54 | +0.57 | 989 pts | QFB | ||
25. | GRECH Thais | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.62 | +0.67 | 985 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
26. | PEREZ Ilyana | 2007 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.84 | +0.73 | 972 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
27. | LORIEDO Vanina | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.06 | +0.75 | 959 pts | |||
28. | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.07 | +0.77 | 958 pts | QFB | ||
29. | BOUCHER Lysiane | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.11 | +0.70 | 956 pts | |||
30. | CARRILLO Thais | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.19 | +0.74 | 951 pts | |||
31. | NENIN CARRASCO Kelly | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.23 | +0.71 | 949 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
32. | LUTZ Nouïgeya | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.30 | +0.75 | 945 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
33. | LEROUX Eve | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:32.34 | +0.76 | 942 pts | QFB | ||
34. | CANO Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:32.37 | +0.71 | 941 pts | |||
35. | CALAIS Alice | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:32.38 | +0.72 | 940 pts | |||
36. | BENAZZEDDINE Chiraz | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:32.42 | +0.77 | 938 pts | |||
37. | CIGOLET Ceane | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:32.43 | +0.81 | 937 pts | |||
38. | ANDRE Justine | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:32.73 | +0.68 | 920 pts | |||
39. | GLOVER Célia | 2003 | MRI | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:32.89 | +0.68 | 911 pts | |||
40. | FUCHS Celia | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:33.02 | +0.73 | 903 pts | |||
41. | POLETTI Maria-Francesca | 2008 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:33.06 | +0.72 | 901 pts | |||
42. | CARVALHO Alizee | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:33.11 | +0.62 | 898 pts | |||
43. | LE MAIGAT-LECOU Esther | 2007 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:33.20 | +0.73 | 893 pts | |||
44. | FRASSATI Céline | 2002 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:33.52 | +0.81 | 875 pts | |||
45. | AIT HAMOUDA Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:33.74 | +0.78 | 863 pts | |||
46. | GILLET--ARAMAND Maelys | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | 00:33.84 | +0.82 | 857 pts | |||
47. | PIETTE Theodora | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.99 | +0.78 | 849 pts | |||
48. | LOUBATIE Mailyn | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.08 | +0.72 | 844 pts | |||
49. | REGALADO SEGUNDO Aitana Micaela Valentina | 2007 | PER | CN CANNES | 00:34.13 | +0.70 | 841 pts | |||
50. | DERBESY Melina | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:34.24 | +0.89 | 835 pts | |||
51. | DEMARETZ Lena | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.32 | +0.84 | 831 pts | |||
52. | LAVIGNE Marianne | 2006 | FRA | CN MENTON | 00:34.34 | +0.76 | 830 pts | |||
53. | REVIGLIO Lea | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:34.48 | +0.81 | 822 pts | |||
54. | LIS Margot | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | 00:34.86 | +0.91 | 801 pts | |||
55. | CUENIN Anais | 2008 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:35.09 | +0.78 | 789 pts | |||
56. | FARAUD Solen | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:35.23 | +0.75 | 782 pts | |||
57. | CANAVESE Nine | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.71 | +0.45 | 757 pts | |||
58. | SIRE Lola | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:36.65 | +0.75 | 708 pts | |||
59. | ORTOLANI Shaunie | 2005 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:36.85 | +0.83 | 698 pts | |||
60. | GREMONT Carla | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:37.07 | +0.75 | 687 pts | |||
61. | DERVILLERS Rose | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:37.33 | +0.85 | 674 pts | |||
62. | HOUEL Pauline | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:37.40 | +0.76 | 671 pts | |||
63. | VIDIL-SOULIE Justine | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:37.42 | +0.81 | 670 pts | |||
64. | VOINEY Gabrielle | 2008 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:37.85 | +0.73 | 649 pts | |||
65. | RUSALEM Chloé | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:38.13 | +0.78 | 636 pts | |||
66. | MARIA Lucie | 2006 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:38.32 | +0.73 | 627 pts | |||
67. | GARNIER Maya | 2008 | IRL | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:38.58 | +0.93 | 614 pts | |||
68. | AUGUSTIN Laureen | 2008 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE | 00:38.82 | +0.67 | 603 pts | |||
69. | PAVIE Jade | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | 00:38.83 | +0.72 | 603 pts | |||
70. | PICAT Lea | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:39.23 | +0.78 | 584 pts | |||
71. | AURIC Justine | 2006 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:39.31 | +0.83 | 581 pts | |||
72. | NENCHEVA Gabriela | 2008 | BUL | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:39.91 | +0.74 | 554 pts | |||
73. | COUTAZ Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | 00:44.19 | +0.97 | 379 pts | |||
74. | VALENTINI Margaux | 2006 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:44.24 | +0.75 | 377 pts | |||
75. | VALENTINI Juliette | 2008 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:46.98 | +0.76 | 283 pts | |||
--- | VIZZARI Elena | 2008 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BELARIBI Maya | 2008 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUTEILLY Alexia | 2001 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | DNS |
--- | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
--- | SIMON Justine | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES |