50 Backstroke Women - Final A (Sunday 27 February 2022 - 16h19) | ||||||||||
1. | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | SRB | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.52 | 1158 pts | ||||
2. | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:30.55 | 1157 pts | ||||
3. | CURCAN Alexandra-Roxana | 2005 | ROU | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.84 | 1140 pts | ||||
4. | LEGER Camille | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.12 | 1125 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
5. | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:31.66 | 1095 pts | ||||
6. | PAGE Justine | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.04 | 1075 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
7. | MIRACOLO Julie | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.32 | 1060 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
8. | GASPAROLLO Clara | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:33.24 | 1011 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B Juniors 3 & 4 : 16-17 ans (Sunday 27 February 2022 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
2. | PERMUY Emma | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:32.69 | 1040 pts | ||||
4. | COURTEVAL Lola | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:32.91 | 1029 pts | ||||
5. | BERMOND Ambre | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.92 | 1028 pts | ||||
7. | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:33.59 | 993 pts | ||||
8. | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.70 | 987 pts | ||||
10. | TRUONG Kimi | 2006 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:33.73 | 986 pts | ||||
13. | PELEGE Mila | 2005 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:34.44 | 950 pts | ||||
16. | CARVALHO Alizee | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:35.57 | 893 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B Juniors 1 & 2 : 14-15 ans (Sunday 27 February 2022 - 16h14) | ||||||||||
1. | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.88 | 1084 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
3. | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.89 | 1030 pts | ||||
6. | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:33.49 | 998 pts | ||||
9. | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:33.72 | 986 pts | ||||
11. | SMARRITO Mila | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:34.13 | 965 pts | ||||
11. | MAILHOL Prune | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:34.13 | 965 pts | ||||
14. | DARRIGADE Mila | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.47 | 948 pts | ||||
15. | PEREZ Ilyana | 2007 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:34.76 | 934 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 27 February 2022 - 09h47) | ||||||||||
1. | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | SRB | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.47 | 1161 pts | QFA | |||
2. | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:30.74 | 1146 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CURCAN Alexandra-Roxana | 2005 | ROU | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.81 | 1142 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LEGER Camille | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.86 | 1139 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
5. | PAGE Justine | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.60 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
6. | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:32.10 | 1072 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MIRACOLO Julie | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.25 | 1064 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
8. | GASPAROLLO Clara | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:32.66 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PERMUY Emma | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:32.71 | 1039 pts | QFB | |||
9. | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.71 | 1039 pts | QFB | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
11. | COURTEVAL Lola | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:32.96 | 1026 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:33.29 | 1009 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:33.32 | 1007 pts | QFB | |||
14. | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:33.55 | 995 pts | QFB | |||
15. | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:33.61 | 992 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.76 | 984 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BERMOND Ambre | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.79 | 983 pts | QFB | |||
18. | SMARRITO Mila | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:33.90 | 977 pts | QFB | |||
19. | TRUONG Kimi | 2006 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:33.96 | 974 pts | QFB | |||
20. | MAILHOL Prune | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:34.11 | 966 pts | QFB | |||
21. | DARRIGADE Mila | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.19 | 962 pts | QFB | |||
22. | PELEGE Mila | 2005 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:34.55 | 944 pts | QFB | |||
23. | CARVALHO Alizee | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:34.84 | 930 pts | QFB | |||
24. | CHERNAI Camille | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:35.04 | 920 pts | ||||
25. | PEREZ Ilyana | 2007 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:35.22 | 911 pts | QFB | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
26. | CARRILLO Thais | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:35.35 | 904 pts | ||||
27. | CHETOUANE Mila | 2008 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:35.68 | 888 pts | ||||
28. | DELEPOULLE Olivia | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:35.73 | 886 pts | ||||
29. | DERBESY Melina | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:35.87 | 879 pts | ||||
30. | MATHIS Lune | 2005 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:35.93 | 876 pts | ||||
31. | ANDRE Justine | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:36.00 | 872 pts | ||||
32. | SIRE Lola | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:36.05 | 870 pts | ||||
33. | GRAIET Sahar | 2008 | TUN | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:36.17 | 864 pts | ||||
34. | PIETTE Sofia | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:36.24 | 861 pts | ||||
35. | LUTZ Nouïgeya | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.27 | 859 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
36. | JUSTMAN Léna | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:36.41 | 853 pts | ||||
37. | MARIA Lucie | 2006 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:36.84 | 832 pts | ||||
38. | ROCCHIA--COULON Lili | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:36.89 | 830 pts | ||||
39. | KHENICHE Theana | 2007 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:37.03 | 823 pts | ||||
40. | RIOLLAND Claire | 2008 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:37.05 | 822 pts | ||||
41. | DEMARETZ Lena | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:37.21 | 815 pts | ||||
42. | HAMDANI Sirine | 2007 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:37.42 | 805 pts | ||||
43. | LALLOUETTE Emma | 2006 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:37.89 | 783 pts | ||||
44. | MOREAU Lola | 2006 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:37.96 | 780 pts | ||||
45. | AGNIEL Noelie | 2006 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:38.02 | 777 pts | ||||
46. | BATARD-RINAUDO Lily | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:38.03 | 777 pts | ||||
47. | GERARD Julie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | 00:38.11 | 773 pts | ||||
48. | VIDIL-SOULIE Justine | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:38.13 | 772 pts | ||||
49. | GORNES Chloe | 2006 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:38.27 | 766 pts | ||||
50. | JEANSELME Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:38.56 | 753 pts | ||||
51. | RENOUD GRAPPIN Romane | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:38.57 | 752 pts | ||||
52. | ZAID Lila | 2006 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:38.75 | 744 pts | ||||
53. | PICAT Lea | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:38.97 | 734 pts | ||||
54. | PAVIE Jade | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | 00:38.98 | 734 pts | ||||
55. | AUGUSTIN Laureen | 2008 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE | 00:39.02 | 732 pts | ||||
56. | TAYARI Meissane | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:39.54 | 709 pts | ||||
57. | GREMONT Lucie | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:39.74 | 701 pts | ||||
58. | GARNIER Maya | 2008 | IRL | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:40.35 | 674 pts | ||||
59. | HOUEL Pauline | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:40.44 | 671 pts | ||||
60. | ROUGGAH Assia | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:40.45 | 670 pts | ||||
61. | SOZONOFF Louna | 2007 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:40.58 | 665 pts | ||||
62. | KLUCSAR-VERDEL Jade | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:41.69 | 618 pts | ||||
63. | MARCHAL Katelyne | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:41.83 | 613 pts | ||||
64. | COUTAZ Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS EMBRUN | 00:43.73 | 538 pts | ||||
65. | PELLEN Edoline | 2008 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:44.85 | 496 pts | ||||
--- | BELARIBI Maya | 2008 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BELINGHER Solen | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | DSQ |
--- |