50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 2 April 2022 - 10h48) | ||||||||||
1. | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:30.23 | 1133 pts | ||||
2. | LEVECQUE Pierre | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.85 | 1101 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | SIX Thomas | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.05 | 1090 pts | ||||
4. | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.16 | 1085 pts | ||||
5. | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.44 | 1070 pts | ||||
6. | THUIR Simon | 2004 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:31.56 | 1064 pts | ||||
7. | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.65 | 1059 pts | ||||
7. | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.65 | 1059 pts | ||||
9. | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:32.01 | 1041 pts | ||||
10. | CANU Lorris | 2000 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:32.16 | 1033 pts | ||||
11. | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:32.31 | 1026 pts | ||||
12. | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:32.38 | 1022 pts | ||||
13. | D'AGATA Florian | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.68 | 1007 pts | ||||
14. | THIBAULT Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.93 | 995 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
15. | DALLE Yanis | 2004 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:32.94 | 994 pts | ||||
16. | BARTHELEMY Teo | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.23 | 980 pts | ||||
17. | DATIASHVILI David | 2006 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:33.40 | 972 pts | ||||
18. | VERGNES Raphael | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.57 | 963 pts | ||||
18. | ROBERT Sebastien | 2005 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:33.57 | 963 pts | ||||
20. | CLEVENOT Adrien | 2004 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:33.60 | 962 pts | ||||
21. | STELLA Adam | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.61 | 961 pts | ||||
22. | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.64 | 960 pts | ||||
23. | MACIEL Mathis | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.69 | 957 pts | ||||
24. | LABAT Oscar | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.89 | 948 pts | ||||
25. | COUDEVILLE Leo | 2006 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:33.95 | 945 pts | ||||
26. | GUERRY Killian | 2005 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:34.10 | 938 pts | ||||
27. | BRUSQUE Remi | 2008 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:34.21 | 932 pts | ||||
28. | BRUEL Mahe | 2007 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:34.23 | 931 pts | ||||
29. | YOUSRI Jad | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:34.26 | 930 pts | ||||
30. | VILAIN Loris | 2007 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:34.31 | 927 pts | ||||
31. | BEAUNEZ Dylan | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:34.36 | 925 pts | ||||
32. | BELTRAN Romain | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:34.61 | 913 pts | ||||
33. | BONHOMME Aurele | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.69 | 909 pts | ||||
34. | REI LUCAS Théo | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:34.73 | 907 pts | ||||
34. | MUR Sacha | 2007 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:34.73 | 907 pts | ||||
36. | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.84 | 902 pts | ||||
37. | GONZALEZ Maxime | 2005 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:34.85 | 902 pts | ||||
37. | NOVARRO Simon | 2006 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:34.85 | 902 pts | ||||
39. | BORISENKO Nikita | 2006 | FFN | CN CUGNAUX | 00:35.03 | 893 pts | ||||
40. | LAMOUR Enzo | 2007 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:35.18 | 886 pts | ||||
41. | GIBBINS Henry | 2004 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:35.37 | 877 pts | ||||
42. | BORNES Dorian | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.49 | 872 pts | ||||
43. | BLANC Bastien | 2005 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:35.85 | 855 pts | ||||
43. | STELLA Paul | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.85 | 855 pts | ||||
45. | SAINZ Russell | 2004 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:35.91 | 852 pts | ||||
46. | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:35.93 | 851 pts | ||||
47. | LANDAU Matéo | 2006 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:36.19 | 840 pts | ||||
47. | POGAM Owen | 2006 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:36.19 | 840 pts | ||||
49. | CANET Mathis | 2007 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:36.20 | 839 pts | ||||
50. | DUBRANA Alban | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:36.26 | 836 pts | ||||
51. | OURAHMANE Iliès | 2007 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:36.76 | 814 pts | ||||
52. | BOUCKE Simon | 2008 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:37.83 | 766 pts | ||||
53. | HUGLA Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:38.41 | 741 pts | ||||
--- | MOUQUET Colas | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DAUDIES Clement | 2007 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OLIVIER Eliott | 2008 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |