50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 3 et plus : 17 ans et plus (Samedi 2 Avril 2022 - 17h59) | ||||||||||
1. | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.98 | 1053 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
2. | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.59 | 1018 pts | ||||
3. | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:30.32 | 978 pts | ||||
4. | LAMOUTI-BOUSSEDOUR Fahim | 2004 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:31.37 | 921 pts | ||||
5. | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.60 | 909 pts | ||||
6. | HERMEREL Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:32.42 | 866 pts | ||||
7. | SIRE Olivier | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:34.29 | 772 pts | ||||
8. | MARGUIER Charles | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:34.49 | 763 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 1 & 2 : 15-16 ans (Samedi 2 Avril 2022 - 17h55) | ||||||||||
1. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.07 | 1048 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
2. | CREED Tristan-Janos | 2007 | GBR | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.07 | 884 pts | ||||
3. | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.47 | 864 pts | ||||
4. | PRADES MARIE Sasha | 2007 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:33.54 | 809 pts | ||||
5. | MARTIN Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:33.94 | 790 pts | ||||
6. | KARAPETYAN Gaguik | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:34.51 | 762 pts | ||||
7. | BAYRAT Ethan | 2006 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:34.57 | 759 pts | ||||
8. | ERAMBERT Thomas | 2007 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:34.79 | 748 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Samedi 2 Avril 2022 - 17h51) | ||||||||||
1. | BRIFFAUD Valentin | 2008 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:32.76 | 849 pts | ||||
2. | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.03 | 835 pts | ||||
3. | TCHEROUKA Noham | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:34.68 | 754 pts | ||||
4. | BOUFTINI Khalid | 2009 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:36.30 | 678 pts | ||||
5. | LAIGRE Clovis | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:36.90 | 651 pts | ||||
6. | MICHEL Tom | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:37.94 | 605 pts | ||||
7. | DENIS Nathan | 2008 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:38.23 | 592 pts | ||||
8. | MUSAEV Daniel | 2010 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:41.51 | 461 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 3 et plus : 17 ans et plus (Samedi 2 Avril 2022 - 17h57) | ||||||||||
1. | RAPEBACH Thomas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:34.68 | 754 pts | ||||
2. | METEYER Clovis | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:35.39 | 720 pts | ||||
3. | ROUVREAU Abel | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:35.54 | 713 pts | ||||
4. | PETARD Lukas | 2005 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:37.37 | 630 pts | ||||
5. | ROY Aurélien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:40.24 | 510 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 1 & 2 : 15-16 ans (Samedi 2 Avril 2022 - 17h53) | ||||||||||
1. | GIRAND Enzo | 2006 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:34.56 | 759 pts | ||||
2. | CORDONNIER Timothé | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:35.85 | 698 pts | ||||
3. | SOLTANE Adel | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:36.37 | 674 pts | ||||
4. | VILLAIN Noa | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:37.51 | 624 pts | ||||
5. | WAUTERS Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:39.30 | 548 pts | ||||
6. | BUTUC Alexandru | 2007 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:39.50 | 540 pts | ||||
7. | BEUQUE Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:41.80 | 450 pts | ||||
8. | MAURIS Nael | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:43.10 | 403 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Samedi 2 Avril 2022 - 17h48) | ||||||||||
1. | HIRSCH Eyal | 2009 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:39.51 | 539 pts | ||||
2. | CHIPOT Tom | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:39.57 | 537 pts | ||||
3. | ROUX Maxime | 2008 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:40.55 | 498 pts | ||||
4. | ROUSSEAU Richard | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:40.80 | 488 pts | ||||
5. | SCHNYDER Denzey | 2009 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:41.71 | 453 pts | ||||
6. | SACLIER Anatole | 2010 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:42.78 | 414 pts | ||||
7. | XICLUNA FAIVRE Awen | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:45.26 | 331 pts | ||||
8. | CHANLON Johann | 2009 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:45.32 | 329 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 2 Avril 2022 - 11h50) | ||||||||||
1. | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César | 2007 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.11 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
2. | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.27 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
3. | NOGUES Ronan | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.97 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:30.41 | 973 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LAMOUTI-BOUSSEDOUR Fahim | 2004 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:31.01 | 940 pts | QFA | |||
6. | OUDOT Charles | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.72 | 903 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:32.02 | 887 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CREED Tristan-Janos | 2007 | GBR | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.06 | 885 pts | QFA | |||
9. | HERMEREL Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:32.34 | 870 pts | QFA | |||
10. | PRADES MARIE Sasha | 2007 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:33.50 | 811 pts | QFA | |||
11. | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.52 | 810 pts | QFA | |||
12. | BLANDIN Feodor | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.53 | 810 pts | QFA | |||
13. | MARTIN Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:33.98 | 788 pts | QFA | |||
14. | SIRE Olivier | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:34.08 | 783 pts | QFA | |||
15. | BAYRAT Ethan | 2006 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:34.36 | 769 pts | QFA | |||
16. | MARGUIER Charles | 2004 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:34.37 | 769 pts | QFB | |||
17. | RAPEBACH Thomas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:34.54 | 760 pts | QFB | |||
18. | BRIFFAUD Valentin | 2008 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:34.71 | 752 pts | QFA | |||
19. | OULDBRAHAM Massinissa | 2005 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:34.77 | 749 pts | QFB | |||
20. | KARAPETYAN Gaguik | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:34.85 | 745 pts | QFA | |||
21. | ERAMBERT Thomas | 2007 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:35.06 | 735 pts | QFA | |||
22. | GIRAND Enzo | 2006 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:35.26 | 726 pts | QFB | |||
23. | ROUVREAU Abel | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:35.42 | 718 pts | QFB | |||
24. | CORDONNIER Timothé | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:35.64 | 708 pts | QFB | |||
25. | TCHEROUKA Noham | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.98 | 692 pts | QFA | |||
26. | SOLTANE Adel | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:36.19 | 683 pts | QFB | |||
27. | METEYER Clovis | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS LURE | 00:36.30 | 678 pts | QFB | |||
28. | BOUFTINI Khalid | 2009 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:37.02 | 645 pts | QFA | |||
29. | VILLAIN Noa | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:37.28 | 634 pts | QFB | |||
30. | PETARD Lukas | 2005 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:37.47 | 625 pts | QFB | |||
31. | LAIGRE Clovis | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:38.00 | 602 pts | QFA | |||
32. | MICHEL Tom | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:38.19 | 594 pts | QFA | |||
33. | DENIS Nathan | 2008 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:39.06 | 558 pts | QFA | |||
34. | BUTUC Alexandru | 2007 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:39.33 | 546 pts | QFB | |||
35. | WAUTERS Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:39.48 | 540 pts | QFB | |||
36. | MUSAEV Daniel | 2010 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:40.45 | 502 pts | QFA | |||
37. | ROY Aurélien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:40.91 | 484 pts | QFB | |||
38. | BEUQUE Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:40.99 | 481 pts | QFB | |||
39. | HIRSCH Eyal | 2009 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:41.63 | 456 pts | QFB | |||
40. | SCHNYDER Denzey | 2009 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:41.67 | 455 pts | QFB | |||
41. | CHIPOT Tom | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:41.68 | 454 pts | QFB | |||
42. | ROUSSEAU Richard | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:41.79 | 450 pts | QFB | |||
43. | ROUX Maxime | 2008 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:42.22 | 435 pts | QFB | |||
44. | SACLIER Anatole | 2010 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:44.79 | 346 pts | QFB | |||
45. | MAURIS Nael | 2007 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:45.37 | 327 pts | QFB | |||
46. | CHANLON Johann | 2009 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:46.14 | 303 pts | QFB | |||
47. | XICLUNA FAIVRE Awen | 2010 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:48.17 | 244 pts | QFB | |||
48. | DEBOIS Hipolyte | 2006 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:48.94 | 224 pts | ||||
49. | FILAHY Naël | 2010 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:49.94 | 198 pts | ||||
50. | REZKI Lunis | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:55.83 | 80 pts | ||||
--- | CADALEN Timeo | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PERROT Hugo | 2008 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FICEK Enzo | 2011 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HAKKAR Wassim | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DSQ |
--- |