50 Butterfly Women - Final A Avenirs : 6-10 ans (Sunday 30 January 2022 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | HUGUET Camille-Marie | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:44.81 | 0.00 | 357 pts | |||
2. | ARIOLDI VERDE Stella | 2012 | ITA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:44.89 | 0.00 | 354 pts | |||
3. | BELFEKIH Lilia | 2012 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:51.79 | 0.00 | 151 pts | |||
4. | ROSATO Paola | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:52.30 | 0.00 | 139 pts | |||
5. | GIANA Louise | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:57.07 | 0.00 | 53 pts | |||
6. | LAMINI Nelya | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:57.79 | 0.00 | 44 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B Avenirs : 6-10 ans (Sunday 30 January 2022 - 15h21) | ||||||||||
1. | MONTEIL Léopoldine | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:56.85 | 0.00 | 56 pts | |||
2. | HARDY Margaret | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:00.08 | 0.00 | 20 pts | |||
3. | CASTELLI Maya | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:02.16 | 0.00 | 6 pts | |||
4. | ALPHONSE Agathe | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:09.09 | 0.00 | 1 pts | |||
5. | FEDI Romilda | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:19.24 | 0.00 | 1 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 30 January 2022 - 10h45) | ||||||||||
1. | LELIEVRE Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:33.69 | 865 pts | ||||
2. | NECHNICHE Batoul | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.33 | 830 pts | ||||
3. | ALBEROLA Candice | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:34.79 | 805 pts | ||||
4. | AZZOUZ Yasmin | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:36.52 | 715 pts | ||||
5. | KERROUCHE Dania | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:36.95 | 693 pts | ||||
6. | BRUGOT Hortense | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:37.23 | 679 pts | ||||
7. | VAUCHAIR Eva | 2009 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:37.82 | 651 pts | ||||
8. | NALDI Thea | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:38.00 | 642 pts | ||||
9. | NECHNICHE Assia | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:40.02 | 549 pts | ||||
10. | SADI Lina | 2010 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:42.04 | 463 pts | ||||
11. | PELISSE Penelope | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:42.06 | 462 pts | ||||
12. | GUICHARD Violette | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:42.11 | 460 pts | ||||
13. | ESPOSITO Eline | 2011 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:43.00 | 424 pts | ||||
14. | MALGUID Luna | 2009 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:43.81 | 393 pts | ||||
15. | PEBRE RICHARD Charlize | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:43.89 | 390 pts | ||||
16. | RANC HUYNH Lola | 2009 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:44.44 | 370 pts | ||||
17. | CONTINI Heloise | 2010 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:45.13 | 345 pts | ||||
18. | MESLIN-CHOTEAU Louane | 2011 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:46.02 | 315 pts | ||||
19. | HUGUET Camille-Marie | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:46.59 | 296 pts | QFA | |||
20. | MILHAU Lucie | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:46.68 | 293 pts | ||||
21. | FRIXON Jeanne | 2009 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:47.37 | 271 pts | ||||
22. | ARIOLDI VERDE Stella | 2012 | ITA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:47.41 | 270 pts | QFA | |||
23. | DORIZON Daphne | 2010 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:47.71 | 261 pts | ||||
24. | GACIA Marie-Lou | 2011 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:48.04 | 251 pts | ||||
25. | HUSSAIN Nilam | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:48.27 | 244 pts | ||||
26. | LATRACOL Anna | 2011 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:48.36 | 241 pts | ||||
27. | PRADINES Ambre | 2010 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:48.52 | 236 pts | ||||
28. | VIGIER Roxy | 2011 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:49.34 | 213 pts | ||||
29. | SOUAG Zineb | 2011 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:50.07 | 193 pts | ||||
30. | BELFEKIH Lilia | 2012 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:50.78 | 175 pts | QFA | |||
31. | DE GREGORIO MIRALLES Ava | 2011 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:51.16 | 166 pts | ||||
32. | REBANI Mellina | 2011 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:51.55 | 156 pts | ||||
33. | CHARED Lina | 2011 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:51.58 | 156 pts | ||||
34. | ROSATO Paola | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:51.69 | 153 pts | QFA | |||
35. | CAMPELLO Lena | 2011 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:54.04 | 103 pts | ||||
36. | LAMINI Nelya | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:54.74 | 90 pts | QFA | |||
37. | MUNIER Luna | 2010 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:54.93 | 87 pts | ||||
38. | KAPLANSKI Louise | 2011 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:56.44 | 62 pts | ||||
39. | GIANA Louise | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:56.52 | 61 pts | QFA | |||
40. | MONTEIL Léopoldine | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:56.88 | 56 pts | QFB | |||
41. | POTHIER Camille | 2010 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:56.90 | 55 pts | ||||
42. | AUGUSTE Diane | 2011 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:57.46 | 48 pts | ||||
43. | DRISSI Ibtisseme | 2011 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:57.90 | 42 pts | ||||
44. | ALPHONSE Agathe | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:02.84 | 3 pts | QFB | |||
45. | BERNARD Myrtille | 2011 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 01:03.52 | 1 pts | ||||
46. | CASTELLI Maya | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:03.59 | 1 pts | QFB | |||
47. | HARDY Margaret | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:03.91 | 1 pts | QFB | |||
48. | FEDI Romilda | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:06.31 | 1 pts | QFB | |||
--- | MENARD Emma | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LANTERI Esther | 2011 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FABRE Eléa | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAJERI Naelle | 2010 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GHYSEL Romane | 2011 | FRA | FOS NATATION | DSQ |
--- |