100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 6 Février 2022 - 15h29) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUAIN Wassim | 2008 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 01:18.33 | 658 pts | ||||
2. | DE PINHO Mathéo | 2008 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 01:23.66 | 542 pts | ||||
3. | PERRICHON Maxime | 2008 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:25.38 | 507 pts | ||||
4. | ATFEH Ali | 2008 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:25.61 | 502 pts | ||||
5. | DEFONTAINE Anton | 2008 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 01:26.31 | 488 pts | ||||
6. | ROBERT Mathys | 2009 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 01:28.55 | 445 pts | ||||
7. | RIFF Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:32.95 | 366 pts | ||||
8. | CHABIN Adam | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:34.91 | 334 pts | ||||
9. | LALEOUSE Erwan | 2010 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 01:35.52 | 324 pts | ||||
10. | CORNUCHE Nathan | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:39.35 | 266 pts | ||||
11. | DELAGNEAU Kyan | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:42.72 | 219 pts | ||||
12. | LEGRAND Baptiste | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:43.64 | 207 pts | ||||
13. | MOUTARD Sezni | 2010 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:45.01 | 190 pts | ||||
14. | DEWAILLY Raphaël | 2009 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 01:45.56 | 183 pts | ||||
15. | STRZELECKI Baptiste | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:45.80 | 180 pts | ||||
16. | SEBESTYEN Daniel | 2009 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 01:46.16 | 176 pts | ||||
17. | LOPEZ Noah | 2009 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:46.47 | 172 pts | ||||
18. | COTTEY Jules | 2009 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:47.15 | 165 pts | ||||
19. | THIS Maxime | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:50.69 | 127 pts | ||||
20. | CHARMOILLE Nathan | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 01:50.95 | 124 pts | ||||
21. | DUREUIL Mathys | 2009 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 02:01.66 | 41 pts | ||||
22. | DEBABI-VERRIER Raphael | 2009 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 02:05.21 | 23 pts | ||||
23. | BARBOT Mattéo | 2010 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 02:05.73 | 21 pts | ||||
24. | THIEBAULD Stanislace | 2010 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 02:09.53 | 8 pts | ||||
--- | DAMOISEAU Lucas | 2010 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LAGRUE Maxime | 2010 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CLEMENT Hugo | 2010 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | DSQ |
--- |