50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Friday 3 December 2021 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:34.21 | 1140 pts | ||||
2. | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:34.40 | 1130 pts | ||||
3. | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.70 | 1114 pts | ||||
4. | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:35.38 | 1078 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
5. | VANBUTSEL Manon | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:36.13 | 1039 pts | ||||
6. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:36.43 | 1024 pts | ||||
7. | HODE Meline | 2006 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:36.52 | 1020 pts | ||||
8. | GHEBACHE Ines | 2006 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:36.92 | 999 pts | ||||
9. | MAINGAUD Lina-Lila | 2007 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:36.98 | 996 pts | ||||
10. | DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:37.00 | 995 pts | ||||
11. | SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.15 | 988 pts | ||||
12. | PERIANDRE Shana | 2004 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:37.39 | 976 pts | ||||
13. | ANGELE Loulia | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.90 | 951 pts | ||||
14. | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:38.58 | 918 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
14. | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:38.58 | 918 pts | ||||
16. | POISSIER-LORTET Léonie | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:38.62 | 916 pts | ||||
17. | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:38.91 | 902 pts | ||||
18. | DELAHOUSSE Lison | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:38.99 | 898 pts | ||||
19. | BALMER Romane | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:39.14 | 891 pts | ||||
20. | JENEQUIN Elsa | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:39.35 | 881 pts | ||||
21. | CLAUS Candice | 2006 | FRA | PARIS SPORT CLUB | 00:40.00 | 851 pts | ||||
22. | DJELLAL Maessa | 2007 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:40.32 | 836 pts | ||||
23. | DUMONT Mahona | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:40.38 | 833 pts | ||||
24. | SANGARIA Loan | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:40.39 | 833 pts | ||||
25. | ROUFFAUD Zoya | 2004 | USA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:40.44 | 831 pts | ||||
26. | CARKAXHIJA Arba | 2006 | CAN | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:41.36 | 789 pts | ||||
27. | GARCIA HOLGUIN Sharay | 2007 | COL | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:42.48 | 740 pts | ||||
28. | HOUDIN Fiona | 1997 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:43.35 | 703 pts | ||||
29. | GIRARDIN Andrea | 2005 | FRA | PARIS SPORT CLUB | 00:44.48 | 656 pts | ||||
--- | BELHABICH Hana | 2006 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | DSQ |
--- |