100 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Dimanche 7 Novembre 2021 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
1. | GUICHENEY Lucien | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:26.37 | 0.00 | 487 pts | |||
2. | ARMAND Chris | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:32.11 | 0.00 | 381 pts | |||
3. | BENELHADJ DJELLOUL BIAUGEAUD Aaron | 2010 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:32.32 | 0.00 | 377 pts | |||
4. | VERT William | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:35.66 | 0.00 | 322 pts | |||
5. | KOBETZ Aleksandr | 2010 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:37.98 | 0.00 | 286 pts | |||
100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 7 Novembre 2021 - 11h32) | ||||||||||
1. | DUFRAIGNE Mathieu | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:01.59 | 1095 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
2. | BENARBIA Nacim | 2008 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:05.92 | 971 pts | ||||
3. | JALLABERT Paul | 2009 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:09.26 | 881 pts | ||||
4. | RODIER Maxence | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:10.60 | 846 pts | ||||
5. | ESPOSITO Rémi | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:12.08 | 808 pts | ||||
6. | FIGUEROA Luca | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:13.58 | 770 pts | ||||
7. | BODIN Luc | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:13.77 | 766 pts | ||||
8. | SILVESTRE Nathan | 2007 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:13.89 | 763 pts | ||||
9. | LEVY Dan | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:15.51 | 723 pts | ||||
10. | MULLER Romain | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:15.80 | 716 pts | ||||
11. | FLINT James | 2008 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:16.06 | 710 pts | ||||
12. | ROUSSEAU Noah | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:16.61 | 697 pts | ||||
13. | PAGNIER Timothé | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:16.64 | 697 pts | ||||
14. | FAIVRE Pablo | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:19.15 | 639 pts | ||||
15. | DA SILVA Mathias | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:20.16 | 616 pts | ||||
16. | MONTELLA-SENDRA Euxane | 2007 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 01:20.61 | 607 pts | ||||
17. | ARMAND Aléxis | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:21.97 | 577 pts | ||||
18. | OULD KHELIFA Rafi | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:22.27 | 571 pts | ||||
19. | GUICHENEY Lucien | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:25.24 | 509 pts | QFA | |||
20. | GEFFROY Nathanael | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:25.97 | 495 pts | ||||
21. | AVILA TOUCHE Caesar | 2007 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 01:26.80 | 479 pts | ||||
22. | GNAEGY Baptiste | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:28.37 | 449 pts | ||||
23. | RAVIER Paul | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:29.43 | 429 pts | ||||
24. | ROUX Mattéo | 2008 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:32.98 | 366 pts | ||||
25. | JALLABERT Louis | 2009 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:33.95 | 350 pts | ||||
26. | BENELHADJ DJELLOUL BIAUGEAUD Aaron | 2010 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:34.09 | 347 pts | QFA | |||
27. | ZANINI Luca | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:34.74 | 337 pts | ||||
28. | VERT William | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:35.50 | 324 pts | QFA | |||
29. | ARMAND Chris | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:37.53 | 293 pts | QFA | |||
30. | KOBETZ Aleksandr | 2010 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:38.58 | 277 pts | QFA | |||
31. | KORLOS Charalampos | 2010 | GRE | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:39.05 | 270 pts | ||||
32. | RUBERT Anthony | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:39.18 | 268 pts | ||||
33. | MARTIN Timéo | 2010 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 01:39.20 | 268 pts | ||||
34. | ROSIQUE GARETA Axel | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:41.24 | 239 pts | ||||
35. | GAUDIN Raphaël | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:42.53 | 222 pts | ||||
36. | ARNOUX Jules | 2010 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 01:45.99 | 178 pts | ||||
37. | TEMESSEK Elies | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:46.14 | 176 pts | ||||
38. | DELOBEL Charles | 2011 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:47.12 | 165 pts | ||||
39. | BARADAT Paul | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:52.44 | 110 pts | ||||
40. | VERT Nelson | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:52.45 | 110 pts | ||||
41. | DANGIEN Hugo | 2011 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:55.21 | 85 pts | ||||
42. | FOURTEAU Tiago | 2011 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 01:57.77 | 66 pts | ||||
43. | GARCIN Nolhan | 2012 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 02:11.16 | 5 pts | ||||
44. | SOMMER Jonathan | 2011 | GER | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 02:11.40 | 4 pts |