50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 6 Novembre 2021 - 18h03) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.13 | +0.70 | 1269 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / NICE | ||||||||||
2. | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.26 | +0.76 | 1261 pts | |||
3. | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.01 | +0.69 | 1211 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
4. | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.19 | +0.69 | 1199 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
5. | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.40 | +0.68 | 1185 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
6. | CHUFFART Claire | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.63 | 1170 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
7. | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.27 | +0.79 | 1129 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
8. | COTTIER Camille | 2003 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.40 | +0.48 | 1121 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
9. | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.46 | +0.68 | 1117 pts | |||
10. | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.47 | +0.72 | 1116 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
11. | PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.12 | +0.73 | 1076 pts | |||
12. | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.14 | +0.66 | 1074 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
13. | BERTIN Ilona | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.48 | +0.68 | 1053 pts | |||
14. | ISIDORE Shanna | 2002 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:30.54 | +0.56 | 1050 pts | |||
15. | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.67 | +0.30 | 1042 pts | |||
16. | DIANA Elsa | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.72 | +0.71 | 1039 pts | |||
17. | MIRACOLO Julie | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.85 | 1031 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
18. | GONCALVES Melinda | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:30.86 | +0.78 | 1030 pts | |||
19. | GONCALVES Laurie | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:30.90 | +0.73 | 1028 pts | |||
20. | RALJEVIC Lisa | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:30.93 | +0.63 | 1026 pts | |||
21. | SASSELLI Lola | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.05 | +0.75 | 1019 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
22. | METAILLER Marion | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.11 | +0.65 | 1015 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
23. | RIPOLL Manuela | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.29 | +0.76 | 1004 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
24. | GRECH Thais | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.37 | +0.57 | 999 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
25. | SCHORDER Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:31.43 | +0.68 | 996 pts | |||
26. | MARIC Lea | 2007 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.64 | 983 pts | ||||
27. | BAILLY Marine | 1999 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.73 | +0.71 | 978 pts | |||
28. | LEROUX Eve | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:31.87 | 970 pts | ||||
29. | JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Rania | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.28 | +0.74 | 946 pts | |||
30. | FUCHS Celia | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:32.54 | +0.68 | 931 pts | |||
31. | LE ROLLAND Lindsay | 2007 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:32.56 | 930 pts | ||||
32. | CABESTAING Marilys | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.65 | +0.69 | 924 pts | |||
33. | BOUCHER Lysiane | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.70 | +0.72 | 921 pts | |||
34. | GIDDE--MONARD Manon | 2006 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:33.18 | +0.69 | 894 pts | |||
35. | LOUBATIE Mailyn | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.24 | 891 pts | ||||
36. | LORIEDO Vanina | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:33.33 | +0.69 | 886 pts | |||
37. | CHERNAI Camille | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:33.87 | +0.73 | 855 pts | |||
38. | MORETTI Maëva | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.02 | +0.67 | 847 pts | |||
39. | REGALADO SEGUNDO Aitana Micaela Valentina | 2007 | PER | CN CANNES | 00:34.08 | 844 pts | ||||
40. | HOET Anais | 2007 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:34.15 | +0.75 | 840 pts | |||
41. | COURTEVAL Lilou | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:34.20 | +0.76 | 837 pts | |||
42. | MORYOUSEF Levana | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:34.67 | 812 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / HYERES | ||||||||||
43. | SANTANGELO Camille | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:35.11 | +0.70 | 788 pts | |||
44. | MARTIN Lena | 2007 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:35.27 | +0.71 | 780 pts | |||
45. | MARCELLIN Anaïs | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:36.34 | +0.76 | 724 pts | |||
46. | GUSTIN Manon | 2006 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:36.43 | 719 pts | ||||
47. | GREMONT Carla | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:37.11 | +0.62 | 685 pts | |||
48. | GLEYZE Marie | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:37.17 | 682 pts | ||||
49. | GREMONT Lucie | 2006 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:37.46 | +0.76 | 668 pts | |||
50. | TAYARI Meissane | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:38.96 | +0.76 | 597 pts | |||
51. | PANISSIE Emma | 2006 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:39.49 | +0.65 | 572 pts | |||
52. | LANTELME Mila | 2007 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:40.21 | +0.71 | 540 pts |