50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Jeudi 9 Décembre 2021 - 18h14) | ||||||||||
1. | GASPARD Florine | 2001 | BEL | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.56 | +0.64 | 1344 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
2. | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.69 | +0.72 | 1279 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
3. | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.17 | +0.67 | 1252 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
4. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:32.31 | +0.64 | 1244 pts | |||
5. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.52 | +0.63 | 1232 pts | |||
6. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.57 | +0.63 | 1229 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
7. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.58 | +0.65 | 1229 pts | |||
7. | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:32.58 | +0.67 | 1229 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Jeudi 9 Décembre 2021 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.63 | +0.70 | 1226 pts | |||
2. | MALLET Camille | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.82 | +0.63 | 1215 pts | |||
3. | CHUFFART Claire | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.96 | +0.67 | 1208 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
4. | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.31 | +0.78 | 1189 pts | |||
5. | MALLET Lola | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:33.39 | +0.75 | 1184 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
6. | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:33.49 | +0.71 | 1179 pts | |||
7. | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.55 | +0.63 | 1175 pts | |||
8. | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.92 | +0.63 | 1155 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C (Jeudi 9 Décembre 2021 - 17h18) | ||||||||||
1. | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:33.51 | +0.68 | 1178 pts | |||
2. | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.65 | +0.67 | 1170 pts | |||
3. | VERDINO Claudia | 2001 | MON | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:33.86 | +0.70 | 1159 pts | |||
4. | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.92 | +0.61 | 1155 pts | |||
5. | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:33.95 | +0.68 | 1154 pts | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
6. | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.99 | +0.73 | 1152 pts | |||
7. | LIALY Emma | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:34.09 | +0.67 | 1146 pts | |||
7. | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:34.09 | +0.64 | 1146 pts | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
50 Brasse Dames - Bfa (Jeudi 9 Décembre 2021 - 10h37) | ||||||||||
1. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.34 | 1242 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.36 | 1241 pts | QFB | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Jeudi 9 Décembre 2021 - 10h31) | ||||||||||
1. | GASPARD Florine | 2001 | BEL | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.90 | +0.69 | 1324 pts | QFA | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
2. | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.83 | +0.73 | 1271 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
3. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:32.29 | +0.65 | 1245 pts | QFA | ||
4. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.31 | +0.68 | 1244 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.35 | +0.66 | 1242 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
6. | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:32.56 | +0.69 | 1230 pts | QFA | ||
7. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.58 | +0.67 | 1229 pts | QFA | ||
8. | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.60 | +0.61 | 1228 pts | Bfa | ||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
9. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.60 | +0.69 | 1228 pts | Bfa | ||
10. | CHUFFART Claire | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:32.83 | +0.53 | 1215 pts | QFB | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
11. | MALLET Lola | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.96 | +0.74 | 1208 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
12. | MALLET Camille | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.12 | +0.65 | 1199 pts | QFB | ||
13. | CHAAR Dounia | 2005 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.17 | +0.65 | 1196 pts | QFB | ||
14. | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.21 | +0.59 | 1194 pts | QFB | ||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
15. | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.41 | +0.62 | 1183 pts | QFB | ||
16. | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:33.53 | +0.60 | 1177 pts | QFB | ||
17. | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:33.54 | +0.56 | 1176 pts | QFC | ||
18. | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:33.65 | +0.64 | 1170 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
19. | LIALY Emma | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.70 | +0.69 | 1167 pts | QFC | ||
20. | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.71 | +0.64 | 1167 pts | QFC | ||
21. | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:33.73 | +0.67 | 1166 pts | QFC | ||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
21. | VERDINO Claudia | 2001 | MON | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:33.73 | +0.71 | 1166 pts | QFC | ||
23. | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.94 | +0.70 | 1154 pts | QFC | ||
24. | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.98 | +0.70 | 1152 pts | QFC | ||
25. | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:34.00 | +0.63 | 1151 pts | |||
26. | SOURON Camille | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:34.01 | +0.72 | 1151 pts | |||
27. | HAMON HALL Yulizh | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.57 | +0.68 | 1121 pts | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
28. | SASSELLI Lola | 2005 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.65 | +0.61 | 1116 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
29. | ATGER Anais | 2005 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:34.89 | +0.68 | 1104 pts | |||
30. | PICON Chloé | 2007 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:35.44 | +0.72 | 1075 pts |