100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 13 Juin 2021 - 15h37) | ||||||||||
1. | BEAUCE Sami | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:54.18 | 1116 pts | ||||
2. | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:56.41 | 1042 pts | ||||
3. | BRINDEAU Raphael | 2005 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:58.53 | 975 pts | ||||
4. | BLAES Tom | 2006 | FRA | US ST-TROPEZ | 00:59.46 | 946 pts | ||||
5. | HEMERY Thibaud | 2003 | FRA | US ST-TROPEZ | 01:02.26 | 862 pts | ||||
6. | VIJVERBERG Louis | 2007 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:02.48 | 856 pts | ||||
7. | NAVARRO Mattis | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 01:03.25 | 833 pts | ||||
8. | LAGADET Thomas | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:03.48 | 827 pts | ||||
9. | DUMONT Baptiste | 1980 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:04.04 | 811 pts | ||||
10. | CHAUVET Mathis | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 01:04.19 | 806 pts | ||||
11. | VINEL Mathis | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:05.75 | 763 pts | ||||
12. | LAFOSSE Remi | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:05.81 | 761 pts | ||||
13. | MORTAIN Nathan | 2005 | FRA | US ST-TROPEZ | 01:06.09 | 753 pts | ||||
14. | PLANTIVET Clément | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:06.21 | 750 pts | ||||
15. | ROMEO Clement | 2008 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:06.34 | 747 pts | ||||
16. | BEJZYK Maxence | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:06.39 | 745 pts | ||||
17. | LE BRUN Mahé | 2009 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:06.43 | 744 pts | ||||
18. | THENOT Ewen | 2006 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:06.46 | 743 pts | ||||
19. | MOUMEN Naim | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:07.65 | 711 pts | ||||
20. | ROUMEZY Vincent | 1994 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:08.46 | 690 pts | ||||
21. | MERIC Egon | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 01:09.20 | 670 pts | ||||
22. | FUGIER Raphaël | 2009 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 01:09.35 | 667 pts | ||||
23. | CHAVALLARD Lilian | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 01:09.94 | 651 pts | ||||
24. | D'ARCO Antoine | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 01:10.31 | 642 pts | ||||
25. | VITALE Edouard | 2005 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:10.81 | 629 pts | ||||
26. | DEVILLE Thibault | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 01:10.86 | 628 pts | ||||
27. | FORCOLIN Lyam | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:10.92 | 627 pts | ||||
28. | MILIN GUITTARD Raphael | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 01:11.68 | 608 pts | ||||
29. | AUGER Soren | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:11.98 | 600 pts | ||||
30. | LEBRAT Aurelien | 2005 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:12.14 | 597 pts | ||||
31. | HOUEL Mahé | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:12.36 | 591 pts | ||||
32. | PREVOT Silvere | 2003 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:12.41 | 590 pts | ||||
33. | SCARRONE Théo | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:12.46 | 589 pts | ||||
34. | DONON DESCAILLAUX Rudy | 2008 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:12.49 | 588 pts | ||||
35. | VINCENT Noa | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:12.54 | 587 pts | ||||
36. | SCHAUENBOURG Lucas | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:13.19 | 571 pts | ||||
37. | LEYMARIE Raphael | 2010 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:14.33 | 544 pts | ||||
38. | SWEENIE Oscar | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:14.98 | 529 pts | ||||
39. | RAVE Thomas | 2009 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:15.06 | 527 pts | ||||
40. | BIONDI Imran | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:15.12 | 526 pts | ||||
41. | CHAUMONTEL Arthur | 2010 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:15.31 | 522 pts | ||||
42. | GUARNA Angelo | 2009 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 01:15.54 | 516 pts | ||||
43. | SCHLIENGER Mattéo | 2009 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:17.00 | 484 pts | ||||
44. | FOLLIOT DE FIERVILLE Nathan | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:18.94 | 442 pts | ||||
45. | BRIOUDE Lucas | 2009 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:19.55 | 429 pts | ||||
46. | CHEDE Esteban | 2009 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:21.28 | 394 pts | ||||
47. | SZAKACS Mael | 2010 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 01:21.85 | 383 pts | ||||
48. | TISSET Enzo | 2010 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:23.30 | 355 pts | ||||
49. | MERLINC Loric | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:23.97 | 343 pts | ||||
50. | BLONDEAU REPELLINI Adam | 2010 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 01:24.56 | 332 pts | ||||
51. | CHAVALLARD Lucca | 2010 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 01:26.12 | 304 pts | ||||
52. | ERKEL Antoine | 2011 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 01:27.57 | 279 pts | ||||
53. | GUERRIER Macéo | 2009 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:28.03 | 272 pts | ||||
54. | ALLAIN Raphael | 2009 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:28.48 | 264 pts | ||||
55. | LICE Ethan | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:30.64 | 230 pts | ||||
56. | VERT William | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:30.84 | 227 pts | ||||
57. | FERNANDEZ Louis | 2010 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:31.12 | 223 pts | ||||
58. | AOUINA Fedi | 2011 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:31.55 | 217 pts | ||||
59. | RUBERT Anthony | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:35.03 | 169 pts | ||||
60. | DANGIEN Hugo | 2011 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:35.76 | 159 pts | ||||
61. | LANGERON Raphael | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 01:35.96 | 157 pts | ||||
62. | ARBI Aaron | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 01:36.52 | 150 pts | ||||
63. | TEMESSEK Elies | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:36.96 | 144 pts | ||||
64. | POGNANT-RODRIGUEZ Ruben | 2012 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:37.14 | 142 pts | ||||
65. | GUERMONPREZ Antoine | 2012 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:37.68 | 136 pts | ||||
66. | BELHADJI Ylan | 2010 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:40.40 | 106 pts | ||||
67. | FRAGIACOMO Keo | 2010 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:42.96 | 81 pts | ||||
68. | ROSIQUE GARETA Axel | 2010 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:43.48 | 77 pts | ||||
69. | VANDEVELDE Paul | 2011 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:44.95 | 64 pts | ||||
70. | ZERARKA Adam | 2010 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:48.75 | 38 pts | ||||
71. | GARCIA Nathan | 2012 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 01:52.84 | 17 pts | ||||
72. | ALONZO Mattis | 2011 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 01:53.58 | 14 pts | ||||
73. | VERT Nelson | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:57.00 | 4 pts | ||||
74. | GJONAJ Giolel | 2012 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 02:00.15 | 1 pts | ||||
75. | ESSELY Esteban | 2011 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 02:04.45 | 1 pts | ||||
76. | MARRASSE Kylân | 2012 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 02:07.61 | 1 pts | ||||
77. | FONTENEAU Julian | 2011 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 02:23.78 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | FARHAT Ayoub | 2009 | FRA | US ST-TROPEZ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DEAGE Tanguy | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | STOSSE Ylann | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GARRIGUES Matisse | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LAFOSSE Paul | 2003 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TOURNIER Ewen | 2010 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JOHRI Maher | 2011 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |