50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 13 Juin 2021 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | DORIQUE Lisa | 2003 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:30.40 | 1058 pts | ||||
2. | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.62 | 1045 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
3. | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:30.81 | 1033 pts | ||||
4. | LEGER Camille | 2004 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.48 | 993 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ST RAPHAEL | ||||||||||
5. | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:31.88 | 969 pts | ||||
6. | ISIDORE Shanna | 2002 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:32.47 | 935 pts | ||||
7. | DUCARME Anaël | 2005 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:33.34 | 885 pts | ||||
8. | LE ROLLAND Lindsay | 2007 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:33.77 | 861 pts | ||||
9. | MAYO Oceane | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:33.99 | 849 pts | ||||
10. | SANTANGELO Camille | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:34.06 | 845 pts | ||||
11. | FUCHS Celia | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:34.37 | 828 pts | ||||
12. | VIJVERBERG Anaelle | 2004 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:34.69 | 811 pts | ||||
13. | SIMON Justine | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:34.87 | 801 pts | ||||
14. | TORRENTI Eden | 2008 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:36.06 | 738 pts | ||||
15. | CRAVERO Emilie | 2008 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:36.14 | 734 pts | ||||
16. | MARCELLIN Anaïs | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:36.24 | 729 pts | ||||
17. | CHTOUNDER Clara | 2005 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:36.63 | 709 pts | ||||
18. | DERVILLERS Rose | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:37.40 | 671 pts | ||||
19. | DUMONT Romane | 2009 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:37.58 | 662 pts | ||||
20. | FONS Eléonore | 2009 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:37.77 | 653 pts | ||||
21. | LETOUBLON Rose | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:38.70 | 609 pts | ||||
22. | COSSE Charlotte | 2009 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:38.96 | 597 pts | ||||
23. | MARCOS Tessa | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:39.31 | 581 pts | ||||
24. | HOUEL Pauline | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:39.62 | 567 pts | ||||
25. | RUSALEM Chloé | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:40.54 | 526 pts | ||||
26. | PABAN Jade | 2009 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:40.56 | 525 pts | ||||
27. | MARCHAL Katelyne | 2008 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:43.05 | 422 pts | ||||
28. | OUDY Lola | 2009 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:44.50 | 368 pts | ||||
29. | AMIELH Manon | 2010 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:45.06 | 348 pts | ||||
30. | DUMONT Ninon | 2011 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:47.59 | 264 pts | ||||
31. | SALOMON MULLER Camille | 2006 | FRA | US ST-TROPEZ | 00:48.36 | 241 pts | ||||
32. | LAGADET Elisa | 2010 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:52.76 | 129 pts | ||||
33. | COURCOT FALDUZZI Sixtine | 2011 | FRA | US ST-TROPEZ | 00:53.18 | 120 pts | ||||
34. | CHARMAT Melissa | 2011 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:53.95 | 105 pts | ||||
35. | LEPOUTRE Louise | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:54.62 | 92 pts | ||||
36. | ROY Jade | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:55.06 | 84 pts | ||||
37. | ESPOSITO Eline | 2011 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:57.41 | 48 pts | ||||
38. | NICOT Ysaline | 2011 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:58.91 | 31 pts | ||||
39. | EL CHEHAB LAURENT Maha | 2011 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 01:06.40 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | SY Eloya | 2010 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | DNS dec |
--- |