100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 12 Juin 2021 - 17h18) | ||||||||||
1. | LE GENTIL Pierre | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:12.77 | 0.00 | 987 pts | |||
2. | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:14.34 | 0.00 | 948 pts | |||
3. | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:20.79 | 0.00 | 799 pts | |||
4. | GARCIA Kévin | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:24.02 | 0.00 | 729 pts | |||
5. | LE ROUX Etienne | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:24.45 | 0.00 | 720 pts | |||
6. | JACQUELIN Arnaud | 2004 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:25.17 | 0.00 | 705 pts | |||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 12 Juin 2021 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | BARTHAUX Etienne | 2004 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:25.19 | 0.00 | 705 pts | |||
2. | GOUELO Romain | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:27.53 | 0.00 | 657 pts | |||
3. | BEAUMONT Maxime | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:28.59 | 0.00 | 636 pts | |||
4. | DERVIN Maxime | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:28.79 | 0.00 | 632 pts | |||
5. | LE GAL Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:32.65 | 0.00 | 558 pts | |||
6. | LESOURD Paul | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:33.45 | 0.00 | 544 pts | |||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 12 Juin 2021 - 12h30) | ||||||||||
1. | LE GENTIL Pierre | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:12.79 | 986 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:17.76 | 868 pts | QFA | |||
3. | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:18.35 | 854 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LE ROUX Etienne | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:21.87 | 776 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GARCIA Kévin | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:24.28 | 724 pts | QFA | |||
6. | JACQUELIN Arnaud | 2004 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:24.92 | 710 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BARTHAUX Etienne | 2004 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:25.39 | 701 pts | QFB | |||
8. | DERVIN Maxime | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:27.50 | 658 pts | QFB | |||
9. | GOUELO Romain | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:28.03 | 647 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BEAUMONT Maxime | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:28.05 | 647 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LE GAL Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:30.50 | 599 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LESOURD Paul | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:31.21 | 585 pts | QFB | |||
13. | NOGUES Ewen | 2007 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:32.64 | 559 pts | ||||
14. | LE POUEZARD Victor | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:33.36 | 545 pts | ||||
15. | PARENT Noé | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:33.52 | 542 pts | ||||
16. | LE MOUILLOUR Hugo | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:34.42 | 526 pts | ||||
17. | GUYONVARCH Theo | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:35.24 | 511 pts | QFC | |||
18. | KERBART Soen | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:36.97 | 481 pts | ||||
19. | CHAIZE Corentin | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:36.98 | 481 pts | ||||
20. | LE GOFF Timéo | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:38.66 | 453 pts | ||||
20. | LE ROL Paolo | 2008 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:38.66 | 453 pts | ||||
22. | GUILLEMOT Thomas | 2008 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:42.57 | 390 pts | ||||
23. | DECOURT Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:42.78 | 387 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BAGUET--DOLLAT Santi | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:42.84 | 386 pts | ||||
25. | FOREST Yannis | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:43.98 | 368 pts | QFC | |||
26. | CASTELEYN-DERVAL Walys | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:44.16 | 366 pts | ||||
27. | GUYOT Axel | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:44.29 | 364 pts | ||||
28. | CRUSSON Youen | 2009 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:48.18 | 308 pts | ||||
29. | MEIGNEN-RETHO Hugo | 2010 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:50.36 | 279 pts | ||||
30. | LE GAL Noah | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:50.60 | 276 pts | ||||
31. | HANQUIER Tom | 2009 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:50.86 | 272 pts | ||||
32. | RANNOU Alan | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:52.65 | 250 pts | ||||
33. | PESSEL Quentin | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:55.12 | 220 pts | ||||
34. | HENINE Ilyane | 2009 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:56.19 | 208 pts | ||||
35. | GUILLEMOTO Arman | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 02:00.59 | 161 pts | ||||
36. | FAVE Mael | 2009 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 02:01.73 | 150 pts | ||||
37. | HERVIER Hugo | 2009 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 02:04.62 | 124 pts | ||||
38. | TOURNIER Gabin | 2009 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 02:10.56 | 77 pts | ||||
--- | PONCOT Nicolas Jean | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | DNS |
--- |