50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 26 Juin 2021 - 16h53) | ||||||||||
1. | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.48 | 1173 pts | ||||
2. | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:29.69 | 1162 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
3. | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.07 | 1142 pts | ||||
4. | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:30.66 | 1111 pts | ||||
5. | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:30.96 | 1095 pts | ||||
6. | CANU Lorris | 2000 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:31.70 | 1057 pts | ||||
7. | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:31.90 | 1047 pts | ||||
8. | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:32.49 | 1017 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B Relève : 17 ans et plus (Samedi 26 Juin 2021 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:32.04 | 1039 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
2. | GOUDENECHE Tom | 2004 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:32.93 | 995 pts | ||||
3. | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | FRA | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:33.14 | 984 pts | ||||
4. | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:33.28 | 978 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
5. | RAZAFINDRAZAKA José | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:33.40 | 972 pts | ||||
5. | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:33.40 | 972 pts | ||||
7. | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:33.47 | 968 pts | ||||
8. | MADIER Louis | 2003 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:34.23 | 931 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Espoir : 14-16 ans (Samedi 26 Juin 2021 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | GAUMET Paul | 2005 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:33.45 | 969 pts | ||||
2. | LALANNE Siméo | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:33.47 | 968 pts | ||||
3. | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:33.53 | 965 pts | ||||
4. | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:33.65 | 959 pts | ||||
5. | HALMAERT Ewan | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:33.94 | 945 pts | ||||
6. | AMUNDARAIN RODRIGUEZ Pablo | 2005 | ESP | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:34.22 | 932 pts | ||||
7. | VALVERDE Killian | 2005 | FRA | CN HENDAYE | 00:34.45 | 921 pts | ||||
8. | DRUON Natan | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:35.56 | 869 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 26 Juin 2021 - 09h33) | ||||||||||
1. | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.06 | 1196 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CROUZEVIALLE Lohan | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:29.92 | 1150 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
3. | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.99 | 1146 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.09 | 1088 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:31.34 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CANU Lorris | 2000 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:32.20 | 1031 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LARDIN Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:32.22 | 1030 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:32.58 | 1012 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GOUDENECHE Tom | 2004 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:32.61 | 1011 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:32.62 | 1010 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
11. | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | FRA | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:32.63 | 1010 pts | QFB | |||
12. | RAZAFINDRAZAKA José | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:33.12 | 985 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:33.35 | 974 pts | QFB | |||
14. | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:33.38 | 973 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / LIMOGES | ||||||||||
15. | LALANNE Siméo | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:33.49 | 967 pts | QFC | |||
16. | GAUMET Paul | 2005 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:33.52 | 966 pts | QFC | |||
17. | HALMAERT Ewan | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:34.15 | 935 pts | QFC | |||
18. | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:34.23 | 931 pts | QFC | |||
19. | AMUNDARAIN RODRIGUEZ Pablo | 2005 | ESP | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:34.31 | 927 pts | QFC | |||
20. | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:34.42 | 922 pts | QFC | |||
20. | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.42 | 922 pts | QFB | |||
22. | VALVERDE Killian | 2005 | FRA | CN HENDAYE | 00:34.47 | 920 pts | QFC | |||
23. | MADIER Louis | 2003 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:34.62 | 913 pts | QFB | |||
24. | DRUON Natan | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:34.65 | 911 pts | QFC | |||
25. | NORMAND Noah | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:34.77 | 906 pts | ||||
26. | BENHAYOUN Nabil | 2006 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:35.06 | 892 pts | ||||
27. | DUPRE Thomas | 2005 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:35.21 | 885 pts | ||||
28. | LAURENT Théo | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:35.31 | 880 pts | ||||
29. | WAVELET James | 2006 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:35.42 | 875 pts | ||||
30. | LEBRETON Virgile | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:35.46 | 873 pts | ||||
31. | DUBOIL Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:35.62 | 866 pts | ||||
32. | MAZALEYRAT Axel | 2005 | FRA | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:35.66 | 864 pts | ||||
33. | CUILHÉ Lucas | 2004 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:35.75 | 860 pts | ||||
34. | DUPONT Bertrand | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:35.88 | 854 pts | ||||
35. | MEUNIER Jean | 2002 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:35.93 | 851 pts | ||||
36. | DUCLAP Damien | 2006 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:36.04 | 846 pts | ||||
37. | CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:36.17 | 840 pts | ||||
38. | GIRARD Mathieu | 2006 | FRA | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | 00:36.21 | 839 pts | ||||
39. | CHRETIEN Théo | 2006 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:36.57 | 822 pts | ||||
40. | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:36.65 | 819 pts | ||||
41. | ORDUNA Mael | 2005 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:37.26 | 791 pts | ||||
42. | BIGNET Jonas | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:37.50 | 781 pts | ||||
43. | IDIR Juba | 2007 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:38.52 | 737 pts | ||||
--- | CESAT Etor | 2007 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COUPEAU Guilhem | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | DSQ |
--- |