50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 9 February 2020 - 17h53) | ||||||||||
1. | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.03 | +0.73 | 1020 pts | |||
2. | ECK Jessy-Lee | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.71 | +0.73 | 977 pts | |||
3. | FOE Noah | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.91 | +0.76 | 965 pts | |||
4. | FOSSE Celestin | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.13 | +0.86 | 891 pts | |||
5. | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:30.25 | +0.69 | 884 pts | |||
6. | GERBIER Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:30.64 | +0.75 | 861 pts | |||
7. | RAZAFIMAHENINA Andy | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.35 | +0.74 | 764 pts | |||
8. | KWASNIK Calvin | 2001 | FRA | CN BERCE BELINOIS | 00:32.99 | +0.72 | 729 pts | |||
9. | LHEGU Clément | 2006 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:33.68 | +0.98 | 692 pts | |||
10. | DESBOIS Enzo | 2003 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:33.95 | +0.83 | 678 pts | |||
11. | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:34.28 | +0.70 | 661 pts | |||
12. | LEMEILLE Mathis | 2003 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:34.87 | +0.78 | 631 pts | |||
13. | HAMON Augustin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:35.85 | +0.77 | 583 pts | |||
14. | LEGUÉ Nathan | 2005 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:35.99 | +0.74 | 577 pts | |||
15. | PEZIN Charles | 2001 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:36.42 | 556 pts | ||||
16. | TASSOUEV Zelem-Han | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:37.02 | +0.75 | 529 pts | |||
17. | RODRIGUEZ Lucas | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:37.11 | +0.78 | 524 pts | |||
18. | DELARUE Thomas | 2004 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:37.58 | +0.79 | 503 pts | |||
19. | PALMA D'OLIVEIRA Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:38.03 | +0.68 | 483 pts | |||
20. | BRAZILLE Dorian | 2005 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:38.20 | +0.80 | 476 pts | |||
21. | TAHIRI ALAOUI Nassim | 2006 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:39.48 | +0.67 | 422 pts | |||
22. | ROBERT Nathael | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:40.02 | +0.72 | 400 pts | |||
23. | FRACHET Antonin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:41.88 | +0.85 | 330 pts | |||
24. | MARCHAND Maoris | 2007 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:41.92 | +0.85 | 328 pts | |||
25. | HAREL William | 2008 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:43.02 | +0.71 | 290 pts | |||
26. | BIETH Mathis | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:43.60 | +0.75 | 270 pts | |||
27. | TALHAS Matis | 2007 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:45.86 | +0.81 | 202 pts | |||
28. | JAMMART Max | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:48.36 | +0.80 | 137 pts | |||
29. | ROSELIE-PRUDENT Noah | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:48.66 | +0.91 | 130 pts | |||
30. | FOUYET Malo | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:49.55 | +0.76 | 111 pts | |||
31. | MAURIZE Vincent | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:50.06 | +0.93 | 100 pts | |||
32. | VAUDRON Malo | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:52.78 | +0.71 | 53 pts | |||
33. | EL IRARI Zaid | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:55.34 | +0.68 | 23 pts | |||
34. | MARSAUD Julien | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:01.41 | +0.66 | 1 pts | |||
35. | GHOTANYAN Alen | 2008 | ARM | CN LE MANS | 01:02.43 | +0.95 | 1 pts | |||
--- | ALEXANDRE Emile | 2002 | FRA | JS COULAINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OGE Martin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DURAND Timothé | 2004 | FRA | CN LE MANS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GUERTIN Johann | 2005 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CAMPAGNOLO Valentin | 2008 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | TUFFIER Aymeric | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | DSQ |
--- |