100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 1er Mars 2020 - 17h47) | ||||||||||
1. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:52.16 | 1184 pts | ||||
2. | RUELLE Thibault | 2000 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:52.99 | 1156 pts | ||||
3. | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:53.38 | 1142 pts | ||||
4. | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:53.81 | 1128 pts | ||||
5. | THUROTTE Cyprien | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:54.30 | 1112 pts | ||||
6. | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:54.47 | 1106 pts | ||||
7. | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:54.60 | 1102 pts | ||||
8. | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:56.00 | 1056 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 1er Mars 2020 - 17h45) | ||||||||||
1. | DEBRYE Melvin | 2003 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:55.46 | 1073 pts | ||||
2. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:55.87 | 1060 pts | ||||
3. | COGNEAU Maxime | 1997 | FRA | FNC DOUAI | 00:55.92 | 1058 pts | ||||
4. | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:56.23 | 1048 pts | ||||
5. | BERTRAND Adrien | 2004 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:57.41 | 1010 pts | ||||
6. | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:58.28 | 983 pts | ||||
7. | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:58.54 | 975 pts | ||||
--- | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 1er Mars 2020 - 17h42) | ||||||||||
1. | TAVERNIER Ismaël | 2001 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:57.35 | 1012 pts | ||||
2. | LOUCHART Pierre | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:57.45 | 1009 pts | ||||
3. | BIAD Mehdi | 2003 | BEL | MONS HAINAUT NATATION | 00:57.70 | 1001 pts | ||||
4. | MOREL Loïc | 2000 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:57.93 | 994 pts | ||||
5. | LECROART Théo | 2003 | BEL | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:58.18 | 986 pts | ||||
6. | DISERIO Matis | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:58.34 | 981 pts | ||||
7. | GODET Thomas | 2002 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:58.75 | 968 pts | ||||
8. | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:59.17 | 955 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 1er Mars 2020 - 12h19) | ||||||||||
1. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:52.00 | 1189 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:52.88 | 1159 pts | QFA | |||
3. | RUELLE Thibault | 2000 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:53.09 | 1152 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:53.33 | 1144 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:53.96 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
6. | THUROTTE Cyprien | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:54.40 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:54.92 | 1091 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:55.54 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DEBRYE Melvin | 2003 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:55.74 | 1064 pts | QFB | |||
10. | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:56.09 | 1053 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / DUNKERQUE | ||||||||||
11. | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:56.22 | 1048 pts | QFB | |||
12. | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:56.24 | 1048 pts | QFB | |||
13. | NOIRBENT Christophe | 1993 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:56.49 | 1040 pts | QFB | |||
14. | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:57.07 | 1021 pts | QFB | |||
15. | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:57.26 | 1015 pts | QFB | |||
16. | VELLY Romain | 2003 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:57.27 | 1015 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:57.28 | 1014 pts | QFC | |||
18. | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:57.29 | 1014 pts | QFC | |||
19. | BERTRAND Adrien | 2004 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:57.35 | 1012 pts | QFC | |||
20. | COGNEAU Maxime | 1997 | FRA | FNC DOUAI | 00:57.37 | 1012 pts | QFC | |||
21. | LECROART Théo | 2003 | BEL | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:57.60 | 1004 pts | QFC | |||
22. | LOUCHART Pierre | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:57.77 | 999 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BENCHERQUI Younes | 1998 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:57.84 | 997 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BIAD Mehdi | 2003 | BEL | MONS HAINAUT NATATION | 00:57.84 | 997 pts | QFC | |||
25. | GODET Thomas | 2002 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:57.89 | 995 pts | ||||
26. | TAVERNIER Ismaël | 2001 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:57.99 | 992 pts | ||||
27. | SAUDEMONT Felix | 2001 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:58.03 | 991 pts | ||||
28. | MOREL Loïc | 2000 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:58.08 | 989 pts | ||||
29. | PERNEL Jeremy | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:58.14 | 987 pts | ||||
30. | DISERIO Matis | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:58.25 | 984 pts | ||||
31. | CAUCHETEUX Armand | 2005 | BEL | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:58.32 | 982 pts | ||||
32. | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:58.33 | 981 pts | ||||
33. | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:58.38 | 980 pts | ||||
34. | SENECHAL Maxime | 2006 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:58.46 | 977 pts | ||||
35. | TOURARI Jérémy | 1999 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:58.47 | 977 pts | ||||
36. | MULLER Roderic | 2004 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:58.49 | 976 pts | ||||
37. | AUGUSTE Rémi | 2004 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:58.57 | 974 pts | ||||
38. | BIAD Malik | 2005 | BEL | MONS HAINAUT NATATION | 00:58.68 | 970 pts | ||||
39. | CAILLEU Paul | 2002 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:58.84 | 965 pts | ||||
40. | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:59.02 | 960 pts | ||||
41. | ARNOULD Thibaut | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:59.06 | 959 pts | ||||
42. | WATTEZ Arthur | 2002 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:59.36 | 949 pts | ||||
43. | LESSCHAEVE Nino | 2004 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:59.45 | 947 pts | ||||
44. | VANDAELE Quentin | 2001 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:59.49 | 945 pts | ||||
45. | GODET Maxime | 2004 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:59.51 | 945 pts | ||||
46. | DESCOEUDRES Matteo | 2004 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 00:59.57 | 943 pts | ||||
47. | MROZIK Oskar | 2003 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:59.63 | 941 pts | ||||
48. | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:59.69 | 939 pts | ||||
49. | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:59.76 | 937 pts | ||||
50. | FAUVEAU Noah | 2005 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:59.77 | 937 pts | ||||
51. | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:59.84 | 935 pts | ||||
52. | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:59.88 | 933 pts | ||||
53. | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:59.89 | 933 pts | ||||
54. | MALFROID Hugo | 2004 | BEL | US MAUBEUGE | 01:00.09 | 927 pts | ||||
55. | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 01:00.15 | 925 pts | ||||
56. | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:00.19 | 924 pts | ||||
57. | HUBAUT Theo | 2004 | BEL | MONS HAINAUT NATATION | 01:00.28 | 921 pts | ||||
58. | GALAND Jules | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:00.29 | 921 pts | ||||
59. | BACKHAUSS Daniel | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 01:00.49 | 915 pts | ||||
60. | ZOUBIR Bayan | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:00.53 | 914 pts | ||||
61. | CLAIRFAYT Mathis | 2003 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 01:00.61 | 911 pts | ||||
62. | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | MAD | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:00.74 | 907 pts | ||||
63. | GUYOT Elton | 2005 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:00.86 | 904 pts | ||||
64. | LECERF Thomas | 2003 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:00.96 | 901 pts | ||||
65. | SINGEZ Hugo | 2002 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:01.07 | 897 pts | ||||
66. | FAZI Hugo | 2005 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:01.09 | 897 pts | ||||
66. | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 01:01.09 | 897 pts | ||||
68. | BOUAZIZ Sofiane | 2001 | FRA | CN CROIX | 01:01.15 | 895 pts | ||||
69. | WERBROUCK Luka | 2004 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 01:01.25 | 892 pts | ||||
70. | CAZENAVE Gabin | 2006 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 01:01.28 | 891 pts | ||||
71. | BOUDRY Tom | 2004 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 01:01.34 | 889 pts | ||||
72. | DUQUENOY Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:01.35 | 889 pts | ||||
73. | LAFOREST Victorien | 2003 | FRA | FC LAON | 01:01.44 | 886 pts | ||||
74. | PYDIAH William | 2005 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 01:01.50 | 885 pts | ||||
75. | LOURENCO Arthur | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:01.54 | 883 pts | ||||
75. | JAMIESON TEIXEIRA Sean | 2004 | FRA | CN NOYON | 01:01.54 | 883 pts | ||||
77. | ROQUE Hugo | 2005 | FRA | CN NOYON | 01:01.82 | 875 pts | ||||
78. | BILOBRAN Paul | 2004 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 01:01.86 | 874 pts | ||||
79. | PINGITORE Ilario | 2005 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:01.94 | 872 pts | ||||
80. | SIMON Noé | 2003 | FRA | RETHEL SPORTIF NATATION | 01:02.04 | 869 pts | ||||
81. | DUCASTEL Jean | 2005 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:02.20 | 864 pts | ||||
82. | CLAIR Arthur | 2004 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 01:02.38 | 859 pts | ||||
83. | TAHAR Ylan | 2005 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:02.43 | 857 pts | ||||
84. | DELLEAUX Maxence | 2002 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 01:02.48 | 856 pts | ||||
85. | SAUDEMONT Mathieu | 1994 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:02.49 | 855 pts | ||||
86. | LENGLIN Tristan | 2004 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:02.55 | 854 pts | ||||
87. | FACHE Arthur | 2002 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 01:02.56 | 853 pts | ||||
88. | GOUSSAERT Ludovic | 1983 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:02.59 | 852 pts | ||||
89. | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:02.60 | 852 pts | ||||
90. | ESPRIET Charles | 2003 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:02.65 | 851 pts | ||||
91. | LEBON Ezoha | 2006 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 01:02.81 | 846 pts | ||||
92. | DEKEUKELARE Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:02.90 | 843 pts | ||||
93. | LANGLET Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 01:02.94 | 842 pts | ||||
94. | LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 01:03.02 | 840 pts | ||||
95. | PHULPIN Théo | 2003 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:03.27 | 833 pts | ||||
96. | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 01:03.46 | 827 pts | ||||
97. | CORREIA Jeremy | 2004 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:03.79 | 818 pts | ||||
98. | DENDONCKER Gauthier | 2002 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:03.83 | 817 pts | ||||
99. | GROSSRIEDER Jeremy | 2005 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 01:04.04 | 811 pts | ||||
100. | COLLIQUET Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 01:04.31 | 803 pts | ||||
101. | D'HAILLECOURT Amory | 2003 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:04.35 | 802 pts | ||||
102. | SENCE Axel | 2008 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:04.50 | 798 pts | ||||
103. | BARBIEUX Martin | 2006 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:04.53 | 797 pts | ||||
104. | DACHEUX Pierre | 2004 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:04.57 | 796 pts | ||||
105. | LEROUX Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | CN CROIX | 01:04.75 | 791 pts | ||||
106. | RIVIER Thibault | 2007 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 01:05.46 | 771 pts | ||||
107. | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:05.76 | 762 pts | ||||
108. | COUSIN Luc | 2001 | FRA | FNC DOUAI | 01:06.22 | 750 pts | ||||
109. | RUIN Evann | 2005 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 01:06.43 | 744 pts | ||||
110. | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 01:06.72 | 736 pts | ||||
111. | GARNIER Terence | 2007 | BEL | MONS HAINAUT NATATION | 01:06.85 | 733 pts | ||||
112. | GUILLEMANT Noa | 2005 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:06.97 | 729 pts | ||||
113. | PARISI Kylian | 2007 | SUI | LAUSANNE NATATION | 01:07.28 | 721 pts | ||||
114. | BERGES Aymeric | 2005 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:07.74 | 709 pts | ||||
115. | WENCKER Daniel | 1976 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:07.76 | 708 pts | ||||
116. | DUSEIGNEUR Mattia | 2008 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:07.99 | 702 pts | ||||
117. | MAROQUIN Jules | 2000 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:08.05 | 701 pts | ||||
118. | MERIAU Arthur | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:08.15 | 698 pts | ||||
119. | VERMEULEN Victor | 2004 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:08.78 | 681 pts | ||||
120. | DROP Flavien | 2008 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:09.05 | 674 pts | ||||
121. | DENOS Nathan | 2007 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 01:09.10 | 673 pts | ||||
122. | BERLENGUER Jules | 2008 | FRA | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | 01:09.50 | 663 pts | ||||
123. | ESPRIET Adrien | 2008 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:09.98 | 650 pts | ||||
124. | COFFRE Mahe | 2007 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 01:10.37 | 641 pts | ||||
125. | CREPIN Marius | 2008 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:10.81 | 629 pts | ||||
126. | PERRIOT-COMTE Nathan | 2008 | FRA | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | 01:12.81 | 580 pts | ||||
127. | LECLERCQ Luca | 2008 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 01:14.25 | 546 pts | ||||
128. | DELAVAL Louis | 2008 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:14.87 | 532 pts | ||||
--- | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MUSELET Colin | 2002 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | GUINVARCH Jean | 2005 | FRA | CN CROIX | DSQ |
--- |