50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A RELEVE : 16 ans et plus (Dimanche 8 Décembre 2019 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
1. | MONNET Anais | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:26.99 | 1158 pts | ||||
2. | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.12 | 1149 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
3. | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:28.34 | 1063 pts | ||||
4. | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:28.75 | 1035 pts | ||||
5. | VOIRY Lola | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.87 | 1027 pts | ||||
6. | CHABERT Heloise | 2004 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:28.91 | 1025 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A ESPOIRS : 11-15 ans (Dimanche 8 Décembre 2019 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:28.75 | 1035 pts | ||||
2. | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:28.90 | 1025 pts | ||||
3. | PINOT Ombeline | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:28.97 | 1020 pts | ||||
4. | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.15 | 1008 pts | ||||
5. | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.78 | 967 pts | ||||
6. | GUILLAUME Laëtitia | 2006 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:30.15 | 942 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B ESPOIRS : 11-15 ans (Dimanche 8 Décembre 2019 - 17h06) | ||||||||||
1. | GUAY Océane | 2006 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.24 | 1002 pts | ||||
2. | PACE Tahina | 2005 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:29.47 | 987 pts | ||||
3. | POLVE Lilou | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:29.55 | 982 pts | ||||
4. | VIELLE Enora | 2005 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.58 | 980 pts | ||||
5. | FLOHIC Lisa | 2006 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:30.11 | 945 pts | ||||
6. | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.14 | 943 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 8 Décembre 2019 - 10h40) | ||||||||||
1. | MONNET Anais | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:27.35 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
2. | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.48 | 1124 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
3. | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:28.65 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
4. | VOIRY Lola | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.77 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:28.92 | 1024 pts | QFA | |||
6. | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:28.98 | 1020 pts | QFA | |||
7. | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:29.03 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.03 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CHABERT Heloise | 2004 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:29.03 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
10. | PINOT Ombeline | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:29.12 | 1010 pts | QFA | |||
11. | OLIVIER Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:29.35 | 995 pts | ||||
12. | GALLIN MARTEL Candice | 2003 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.44 | 989 pts | ||||
13. | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.56 | 981 pts | QFA | |||
14. | BOULAY Floriane | 2004 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:29.58 | 980 pts | ||||
15. | LECLERC Chloe | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:29.63 | 976 pts | ||||
16. | LE COCGUEN Marilou | 2003 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:29.70 | 972 pts | ||||
17. | GUILLAUME Laëtitia | 2006 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:29.79 | 966 pts | QFA | |||
18. | BINELLI Léna | 2003 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:29.89 | 959 pts | ||||
19. | POLVE Lilou | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:29.91 | 958 pts | QFB | |||
20. | GUAY Océane | 2006 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.97 | 954 pts | QFB | |||
20. | PAYEN Noemie | 2003 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:29.97 | 954 pts | ||||
22. | VIELLE Enora | 2005 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.98 | 953 pts | QFB | |||
23. | BOULARD Elsa | 2002 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.03 | 950 pts | ||||
23. | PACE Tahina | 2005 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:30.03 | 950 pts | QFB | |||
25. | FLOHIC Lisa | 2006 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:30.04 | 950 pts | QFB | |||
26. | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:30.07 | 948 pts | ||||
27. | SAUTEREAU Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.11 | 945 pts | QFB | |||
28. | LE COCGUEN Lola | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:30.18 | 940 pts | ||||
29. | GUAY Ophélie | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.23 | 937 pts | ||||
30. | QUESTON Eloise | 2002 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:30.27 | 935 pts | ||||
31. | BRANCON Justine | 2005 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:30.29 | 933 pts | ||||
32. | RAFFAULT Morgane | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.30 | 933 pts | ||||
33. | BRINON Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:30.35 | 929 pts | ||||
34. | HASSIB Zoe | 2005 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:30.44 | 924 pts | ||||
35. | LE BOULAIRE Maëlys | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.52 | 919 pts | ||||
36. | COLLIGNON Clotilde | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.57 | 915 pts | ||||
37. | DALLOT Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:30.65 | 910 pts | ||||
38. | HOUX Flora | 2004 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:30.66 | 910 pts | ||||
39. | RAPINE-COLLIN Emma | 2006 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.79 | 901 pts | ||||
40. | DURAND Marie | 2007 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:30.84 | 898 pts | ||||
41. | MARTINET Maude | 2007 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:30.91 | 894 pts | ||||
42. | SAUTEREAU Maud | 2005 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.93 | 892 pts | ||||
43. | GOT Lucille | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:31.00 | 888 pts | ||||
44. | BARAT Louna | 2006 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:31.01 | 887 pts | ||||
45. | DELOHEN Camille | 2006 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:31.02 | 887 pts | ||||
45. | GOYON Elora | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.02 | 887 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
47. | CORDERY Tiphaine | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:31.03 | 886 pts | ||||
48. | GABLE Perrine | 2004 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:31.10 | 882 pts | ||||
48. | BOLYOS Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:31.10 | 882 pts | ||||
50. | RIGOLLET Elsa | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:31.14 | 879 pts | ||||
51. | GENDRE Zoé | 2006 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:31.20 | 875 pts | ||||
52. | ZITOUNI Lou | 2003 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.23 | 874 pts | ||||
53. | VANDROMME Lucie | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:31.29 | 870 pts | ||||
54. | LECLEVE Léa | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:31.30 | 869 pts | ||||
55. | DELOUZILLIERES Margot | 2005 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:31.34 | 867 pts | ||||
56. | BELLANGER Océane | 2006 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.35 | 866 pts | ||||
57. | MARTINEAU Cassandre | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.81 | 838 pts | ||||
58. | GALPIN Maëliss | 2007 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:31.89 | 833 pts | ||||
59. | MEMDOUH Marwa | 2005 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:32.53 | 794 pts | ||||
60. | MOULIN LE LOUARN Sterenn | 2009 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:33.03 | 765 pts |