50 Backstroke Men - Final A RELEVE : 17 ans et plus (Saturday 7 December 2019 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBOEUF Simon | 2001 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:28.26 | 1094 pts | ||||
2. | BOURDUCHE Alexis | 1990 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:28.52 | 1079 pts | ||||
3. | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.67 | 1070 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
4. | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:29.15 | 1043 pts | ||||
5. | GRUEL Kilian | 2003 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:29.46 | 1026 pts | ||||
6. | CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.95 | 998 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final A ESPOIRS : 12-16 ans (Saturday 7 December 2019 - 16h37) | ||||||||||
1. | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.11 | 1103 pts | ||||
2. | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.49 | 1081 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
2. | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:28.49 | 1081 pts | ||||
4. | HERTHE Adam | 2004 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.16 | 1042 pts | ||||
5. | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.37 | 921 pts | ||||
6. | SERAICHE Ilias | 2004 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:31.77 | 900 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B ESPOIRS : 12-16 ans (Saturday 7 December 2019 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1. | MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan | 2004 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:31.73 | 902 pts | ||||
2. | DEHDOUH Youcef | 2004 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:32.54 | 860 pts | ||||
3. | COURTAT Morgan | 2006 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:32.79 | 847 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 7 December 2019 - 10h09) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBOEUF Simon | 2001 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:27.88 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BOURDUCHE Alexis | 1990 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:28.31 | 1091 pts | QFA | |||
2. | HUVET-PANSARD Paul | 2005 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:28.31 | 1091 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.57 | 1076 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
5. | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.61 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
6. | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:28.65 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:29.06 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
8. | HERTHE Adam | 2004 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.39 | 1029 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GRUEL Kilian | 2003 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:29.90 | 1001 pts | QFA | |||
10. | POIS Ethan | 2004 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:30.14 | 988 pts | QFA | |||
11. | CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.33 | 977 pts | QFA | |||
12. | BODET Julian | 2002 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:30.66 | 959 pts | ||||
13. | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.10 | 936 pts | QFA | |||
14. | DURÉ Gaëtan | 2002 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:31.18 | 931 pts | ||||
15. | SERAICHE Ilias | 2004 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:31.79 | 899 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan | 2004 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:31.94 | 891 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BERAUD Clément | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:32.40 | 867 pts | ||||
18. | COURTAT Morgan | 2006 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:32.84 | 845 pts | QFB | |||
19. | DEHDOUH Youcef | 2004 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:33.31 | 821 pts | QFB |