50 Butterfly Men - Final A Juniors 3 et 4 - Seniors : 17 ans et plus (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 15h25) | ||||||||||
1. | LAFAGE Arthur | 2002 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:28.83 | 969 pts | ||||
2. | ROUSSET Hugo | 1998 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:29.61 | 922 pts | ||||
3. | MASSELIN Pierre | 2002 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:29.64 | 920 pts | ||||
4. | ASTOUL Vivien | 1998 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:31.10 | 834 pts | ||||
5. | FOUCHER Aurelien | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:34.23 | 664 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 15h23) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNÈDE Mathis | 2003 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:30.05 | 895 pts | ||||
2. | POUSSOU Hugo | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:30.37 | 876 pts | ||||
3. | MORENO David | 2004 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:34.97 | 626 pts | ||||
4. | FLAMARY Joris | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:36.76 | 540 pts | ||||
--- | DUPLA Louis | 2003 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 15h20) | ||||||||||
1. | RAFFIN Kelyan | 2005 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:32.25 | 769 pts | ||||
2. | COCHER Aurélien | 2005 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:37.39 | 512 pts | ||||
3. | CHAMBON Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:37.96 | 486 pts | ||||
4. | AGEORGES Clement | 2005 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:39.77 | 410 pts | ||||
5. | DE SOUSA Louis | 2007 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:42.88 | 294 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 11h59) | ||||||||||
1. | LAFAGE Arthur | 2002 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:28.44 | 994 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BERNÈDE Mathis | 2003 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:29.19 | 947 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MASSELIN Pierre | 2002 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:29.41 | 934 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ROUSSET Hugo | 1998 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:29.81 | 910 pts | QFA | |||
5. | POUSSOU Hugo | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:30.73 | 855 pts | QFA | |||
6. | FOUCHER Aurelien | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:31.46 | 813 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LAVERGNE Leo | 2001 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:31.56 | 808 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ASTOUL Vivien | 1998 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:31.64 | 803 pts | ||||
9. | DUPLA Louis | 2003 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:31.65 | 803 pts | QFA | |||
10. | RAFFIN Kelyan | 2005 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:32.35 | 764 pts | QFA | |||
11. | MORENO Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:32.52 | 754 pts | ||||
12. | SALLE Valentin | 2001 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:32.59 | 751 pts | ||||
13. | LAGARRIGUE Angel | 2003 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:33.36 | 709 pts | QFA | |||
14. | MORENO David | 2004 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:33.63 | 695 pts | QFA | |||
15. | ROUZADE Yann | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:34.76 | 637 pts | ||||
16. | BOUYSSET Timo | 1999 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:34.93 | 628 pts | ||||
17. | FLAMARY Joris | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:35.75 | 588 pts | ||||
18. | ALBRECHT Sebastian | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:36.32 | 561 pts | QFA | |||
19. | SALAUZE Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:36.82 | 538 pts | ||||
20. | COCHER Stéphane | 1972 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:37.02 | 529 pts | ||||
21. | ASTOUL Anselme | 2002 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:37.23 | 519 pts | ||||
22. | COCHER Aurélien | 2005 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:37.27 | 517 pts | QFA | |||
23. | EGUISIER Imanol | 2004 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:37.65 | 500 pts | ||||
24. | ESPALIEU Corentin | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:38.10 | 480 pts | ||||
25. | AGEORGES Clement | 2005 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:38.30 | 472 pts | QFA | |||
26. | CHAMBON Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:39.10 | 438 pts | QFA | |||
27. | SALAUZE Pierre | 1972 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:40.79 | 370 pts | ||||
28. | LEBEAU Mathys | 2003 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:41.43 | 346 pts | ||||
29. | GRANDOU Clement | 2004 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:41.48 | 344 pts | ||||
30. | ROUYÉ Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:41.63 | 339 pts | ||||
31. | RAYSSEGUIER Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:42.52 | 307 pts | ||||
32. | DE SOUSA Louis | 2007 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:42.65 | 302 pts | ||||
33. | ARMAND Pierre | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:42.66 | 302 pts | ||||
34. | HAGERS Maxime | 2005 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:43.21 | 283 pts | ||||
35. | PRADAL Simon | 2006 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:43.79 | 264 pts | ||||
36. | BORDES Loic | 1986 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:44.23 | 250 pts | ||||
37. | PAPON Yan | 2007 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:44.39 | 245 pts | ||||
38. | JACQUART Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:44.99 | 227 pts | ||||
39. | LECOMTE Dorian | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:45.37 | 216 pts | ||||
40. | RIVES Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:45.65 | 207 pts | ||||
41. | SADARNAC Quentin | 2004 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:46.54 | 183 pts | ||||
42. | PRADELLE Yanis | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:50.26 | 96 pts | ||||
43. | DUMAS-MARROUFIN Erwan | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:50.27 | 96 pts | ||||
44. | PEYRONNET Yanis | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:50.38 | 94 pts | ||||
45. | BALBARIE Robin | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:50.66 | 89 pts | ||||
46. | MEZZANA Alessandro | 2007 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:54.97 | 26 pts | ||||
47. | COSTES Aurelian | 2004 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:55.95 | 17 pts | ||||
48. | CAMINADE Enzo | 2006 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 01:01.62 | 1 pts | ||||
49. | CHARISSOU Alex | 2006 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 01:08.15 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | ARMAND Paul | 2002 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | DIOP Mohamed | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | DSQ |
--- |