50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Juniors 3 et 4 - Seniors : 17 ans et plus (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 15h11) | ||||||||||
1. | MORENO Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:33.41 | 971 pts | ||||
2. | FOUCHER Aurelien | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:35.16 | 887 pts | ||||
3. | ASTOUL Vivien | 1998 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:35.66 | 864 pts | ||||
4. | ARMAND Paul | 2002 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:36.85 | 810 pts | ||||
5. | SALLE Valentin | 2001 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:38.65 | 731 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 15h08) | ||||||||||
1. | POUSSOU Hugo | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:35.52 | 870 pts | ||||
2. | MORENO David | 2004 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:37.16 | 796 pts | ||||
3. | LAGARRIGUE Angel | 2003 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:39.53 | 694 pts | ||||
4. | ESPALIEU Corentin | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:40.86 | 640 pts | ||||
5. | LABARTHE Leo | 2003 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:41.50 | 615 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 15h06) | ||||||||||
1. | COCHER Aurélien | 2005 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:42.53 | 575 pts | ||||
2. | BALBARIE Robin | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:42.97 | 559 pts | ||||
3. | ROUYÉ Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:43.74 | 531 pts | ||||
4. | GARNIER Alexis | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:46.42 | 438 pts | ||||
5. | RAYSSEGUIER Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:46.44 | 437 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 11h25) | ||||||||||
1. | MORENO Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:32.84 | 999 pts | QFA | |||
2. | POUSSOU Hugo | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:35.23 | 884 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ASTOUL Vivien | 1998 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:36.16 | 841 pts | QFA | |||
4. | FOUCHER Aurelien | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:36.65 | 819 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ARMAND Paul | 2002 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:37.27 | 791 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LAVERGNE Leo | 2001 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:37.74 | 770 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MORENO David | 2004 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:37.89 | 764 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SALLE Valentin | 2001 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:38.51 | 737 pts | ||||
9. | LAGARRIGUE Angel | 2003 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:39.52 | 695 pts | QFA | |||
10. | SALAUZE Pierre | 1972 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:39.59 | 692 pts | ||||
11. | COCHER Stéphane | 1972 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:39.64 | 690 pts | ||||
12. | RAFFIN Kelyan | 2005 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:40.19 | 667 pts | QFA | |||
13. | BORDES Loic | 1986 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:40.62 | 650 pts | ||||
14. | PAYEN Cyril | 1971 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:40.74 | 645 pts | ||||
15. | ASTOUL Anselme | 2002 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:40.91 | 638 pts | ||||
16. | ESPALIEU Corentin | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:40.93 | 637 pts | QFA | |||
16. | ROUSSET Hugo | 1998 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:40.93 | 637 pts | ||||
18. | LABARTHE Leo | 2003 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:41.30 | 623 pts | QFA | |||
19. | POTES Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:43.09 | 554 pts | ||||
20. | COCHER Aurélien | 2005 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:43.15 | 552 pts | QFA | |||
21. | BALBARIE Robin | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:43.26 | 548 pts | QFA | |||
22. | ROUYÉ Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:44.59 | 500 pts | QFA | |||
23. | SALAUZE Etienne | 2004 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:44.61 | 500 pts | ||||
24. | ROUZADE Yann | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:45.01 | 486 pts | ||||
25. | FLAMARY Joris | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:45.18 | 480 pts | ||||
26. | CHAMBON Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:45.37 | 473 pts | QFA | |||
27. | LEBEAU Mathys | 2003 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:45.38 | 473 pts | ||||
28. | ALBRECHT Sebastian | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:45.54 | 467 pts | ||||
29. | GARNIER Alexis | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:46.07 | 449 pts | ||||
30. | RAYSSEGUIER Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:46.40 | 439 pts | ||||
31. | GRANDOU Clement | 2004 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:47.17 | 414 pts | ||||
32. | PRADELLE Yanis | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:47.30 | 409 pts | ||||
33. | DIOP Mohamed | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:47.38 | 407 pts | ||||
34. | SADARNAC Quentin | 2004 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:47.52 | 402 pts | ||||
35. | HAGERS Maxime | 2005 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:47.55 | 401 pts | ||||
36. | EGUISIER Imanol | 2004 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:47.81 | 393 pts | ||||
37. | LECOMTE Dorian | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:48.85 | 362 pts | ||||
38. | PAPON Yan | 2007 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:49.98 | 328 pts | ||||
39. | RIVES Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:50.09 | 325 pts | ||||
40. | PEYRONNET Yanis | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:50.33 | 319 pts | ||||
41. | ARMAND Pierre | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:50.46 | 315 pts | ||||
42. | JACQUART Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:50.59 | 311 pts | ||||
43. | DE SOUSA Louis | 2007 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:50.72 | 308 pts | ||||
44. | LABARTHE Martin | 2007 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:51.24 | 294 pts | ||||
45. | FAGET Marius | 2007 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:51.33 | 291 pts | ||||
46. | CAMINADE Enzo | 2006 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:53.79 | 229 pts | ||||
47. | COSTES Aurelian | 2004 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:54.41 | 214 pts | ||||
48. | VERHAEGHE Samuel | 2006 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:54.72 | 207 pts | ||||
49. | DUBRANA Alban | 2007 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:55.36 | 193 pts | ||||
50. | CHARISSOU Alex | 2006 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:56.50 | 169 pts | ||||
51. | MEZZANA Alessandro | 2007 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:56.98 | 159 pts | ||||
52. | D'ALMEIDA Leni | 2007 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:57.00 | 159 pts | ||||
53. | DUMAS-MARROUFIN Erwan | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:58.39 | 132 pts | ||||
54. | CHARTIER Xavier | 2007 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 01:19.32 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | ISSAD Ilian | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEMESLE Nemo | 2003 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | DSQ |
--- |