50 Backstroke Men - Final A Juniors 3 et 4 - Seniors : 17 ans et plus (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 14h56) | ||||||||||
1. | PIERRE-EMILE Axel | 2000 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:32.09 | 883 pts | ||||
2. | ARMAND Paul | 2002 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:32.25 | 875 pts | ||||
3. | LAVERGNE Leo | 2001 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:32.43 | 866 pts | ||||
4. | BOUYSSET Timo | 1999 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:34.98 | 739 pts | ||||
5. | MORENO Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:35.92 | 695 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final A Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 14h53) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNÈDE Mathis | 2003 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:30.55 | 965 pts | ||||
2. | ROUZADE Yann | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:34.30 | 772 pts | ||||
3. | EGUISIER Imanol | 2004 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:36.46 | 670 pts | ||||
4. | ESPALIEU Corentin | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:38.10 | 598 pts | ||||
5. | FLAMARY Joris | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:38.25 | 592 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 14h51) | ||||||||||
1. | ALBRECHT Sebastian | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:34.80 | 748 pts | ||||
2. | HAGERS Maxime | 2005 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:42.30 | 432 pts | ||||
3. | RAYSSEGUIER Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:44.13 | 368 pts | ||||
4. | PRADAL Simon | 2006 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:45.13 | 335 pts | ||||
5. | DIOP Mohamed | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:46.22 | 301 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 10h52) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNÈDE Mathis | 2003 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:30.35 | 976 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LAVERGNE Leo | 2001 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:32.92 | 841 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ARMAND Paul | 2002 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:33.11 | 831 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PIERRE-EMILE Axel | 2000 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:33.56 | 808 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MASSELIN Pierre | 2002 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:34.26 | 774 pts | QFA | |||
6. | FOUCHER Aurelien | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:34.32 | 771 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BOUYSSET Timo | 1999 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:35.00 | 738 pts | ||||
7. | ROUZADE Yann | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:35.00 | 738 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MORENO Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:35.54 | 713 pts | ||||
10. | ALBRECHT Sebastian | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:35.97 | 693 pts | QFA | |||
11. | DUPLA Louis | 2003 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:36.60 | 664 pts | QFA | |||
12. | EGUISIER Imanol | 2004 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:37.46 | 626 pts | QFA | |||
13. | MORENO David | 2004 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:37.60 | 620 pts | QFA | |||
14. | FLAMARY Joris | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:38.22 | 593 pts | ||||
15. | ESPALIEU Corentin | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:38.52 | 580 pts | ||||
16. | POUSSOU Hugo | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:39.21 | 551 pts | ||||
17. | POTES Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:39.97 | 521 pts | ||||
18. | CHAMBON Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:40.12 | 515 pts | QFA | |||
19. | LAGARRIGUE Angel | 2003 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:40.65 | 494 pts | ||||
20. | SALAUZE Pierre | 1972 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:42.08 | 440 pts | ||||
21. | HAGERS Maxime | 2005 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:42.67 | 418 pts | QFA | |||
22. | GRANDOU Clement | 2004 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:43.45 | 391 pts | ||||
23. | LECOMTE Dorian | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:43.52 | 388 pts | ||||
24. | COCHER Stéphane | 1972 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:44.24 | 364 pts | ||||
25. | RAYSSEGUIER Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:44.66 | 350 pts | QFA | |||
26. | PRADAL Simon | 2006 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:44.74 | 347 pts | QFA | |||
27. | DIOP Mohamed | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:45.91 | 310 pts | ||||
28. | ROUSSET Hugo | 1998 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:46.48 | 293 pts | ||||
29. | DE SOUSA Louis | 2007 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:46.88 | 281 pts | ||||
30. | JACQUART Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:46.95 | 279 pts | ||||
31. | SADARNAC Quentin | 2004 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:47.53 | 262 pts | ||||
32. | ARMAND Pierre | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:47.70 | 257 pts | ||||
33. | COSTES Aurelian | 2004 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:48.21 | 243 pts | ||||
34. | RIVES Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:48.44 | 237 pts | ||||
35. | PAPON Yan | 2007 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:48.46 | 237 pts | ||||
36. | DUMAS-MARROUFIN Erwan | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:49.54 | 208 pts | ||||
37. | BALBARIE Robin | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:49.82 | 201 pts | ||||
38. | PRADELLE Yanis | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:50.35 | 188 pts | ||||
39. | PEYRONNET Yanis | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:50.61 | 182 pts | ||||
40. | DUBRANA Alban | 2007 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:50.81 | 177 pts | ||||
41. | D'ALMEIDA Leni | 2007 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:53.05 | 129 pts | ||||
42. | CHARISSOU Alex | 2006 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:53.98 | 111 pts | ||||
43. | VERHAEGHE Samuel | 2006 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:57.75 | 52 pts | ||||
44. | CAMINADE Enzo | 2006 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 01:04.16 | 3 pts | ||||
--- | ISSAD Ilian | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FAGET Marius | 2007 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MEZZANA Alessandro | 2007 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | DSQ |
--- |