50 Freestyle Men - Final A Juniors 3 et 4 - Seniors : 17 ans et plus (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 14h41) | ||||||||||
1. | LAFAGE Arthur | 2002 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:25.80 | 1048 pts | ||||
2. | MASSELIN Pierre | 2002 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:27.25 | 953 pts | ||||
3. | PIERRE-EMILE Axel | 2000 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:27.51 | 937 pts | ||||
4. | ROUSSET Hugo | 1998 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:27.61 | 930 pts | ||||
5. | LAVERGNE Leo | 2001 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:28.08 | 901 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 14h39) | ||||||||||
1. | DUPLA Louis | 2003 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:28.62 | 867 pts | ||||
2. | ROUZADE Yann | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:28.80 | 857 pts | ||||
3. | LAGARRIGUE Angel | 2003 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:30.61 | 750 pts | ||||
4. | EGUISIER Imanol | 2004 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:30.62 | 750 pts | ||||
5. | LABARTHE Leo | 2003 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:33.11 | 615 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 14h37) | ||||||||||
1. | RAFFIN Kelyan | 2005 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:28.85 | 853 pts | ||||
2. | ALBRECHT Sebastian | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:29.39 | 821 pts | ||||
3. | CHAMBON Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:31.91 | 678 pts | ||||
4. | AGEORGES Clement | 2005 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:33.31 | 605 pts | ||||
5. | ROUYÉ Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:33.58 | 591 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 10h16) | ||||||||||
1. | LAFAGE Arthur | 2002 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:25.75 | 1052 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BERNÈDE Mathis | 2003 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:26.69 | 989 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MASSELIN Pierre | 2002 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:27.68 | 926 pts | QFA | |||
4. | POUSSOU Hugo | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:27.74 | 922 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DUPLA Louis | 2003 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:27.81 | 918 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ROUSSET Hugo | 1998 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:27.81 | 918 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LAVERGNE Leo | 2001 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:27.94 | 910 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PIERRE-EMILE Axel | 2000 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:28.04 | 903 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MORENO Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:28.08 | 901 pts | ||||
10. | RAFFIN Kelyan | 2005 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:28.70 | 863 pts | QFA | |||
11. | ROUZADE Yann | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:29.18 | 834 pts | QFA | |||
12. | ASTOUL Anselme | 2002 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:29.27 | 828 pts | ||||
13. | ARMAND Paul | 2002 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:29.29 | 827 pts | ||||
14. | MORENO David | 2004 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:29.46 | 817 pts | QFA | |||
15. | SALLE Valentin | 2001 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:29.63 | 807 pts | ||||
16. | FOUCHER Aurelien | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:29.68 | 804 pts | ||||
17. | ALBRECHT Sebastian | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:30.18 | 775 pts | QFA | |||
18. | FLAMARY Joris | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:30.36 | 764 pts | ||||
19. | ASTOUL Vivien | 1998 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:30.44 | 760 pts | ||||
20. | LAGARRIGUE Angel | 2003 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:30.47 | 758 pts | ||||
21. | EGUISIER Imanol | 2004 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:31.01 | 728 pts | ||||
22. | SALAUZE Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:31.02 | 727 pts | ||||
23. | ESPALIEU Corentin | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:31.75 | 687 pts | ||||
24. | SALAUZE Pierre | 1972 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:31.78 | 685 pts | ||||
25. | COCHER Stéphane | 1972 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:31.94 | 676 pts | ||||
26. | POTES Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:32.21 | 662 pts | ||||
27. | LABARTHE Leo | 2003 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:32.31 | 657 pts | ||||
28. | LEBEAU Mathys | 2003 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:32.61 | 641 pts | ||||
29. | CHAMBON Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:32.80 | 631 pts | QFA | |||
30. | COCHER Aurélien | 2005 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:33.30 | 605 pts | QFA | |||
31. | AGEORGES Clement | 2005 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:33.50 | 595 pts | QFA | |||
32. | GRANDOU Clement | 2004 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:33.52 | 594 pts | ||||
33. | ROUYÉ Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:33.89 | 575 pts | ||||
34. | SALAUZE Etienne | 2004 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:33.94 | 573 pts | ||||
35. | HAGERS Maxime | 2005 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:34.09 | 565 pts | ||||
36. | JACQUART Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:34.99 | 522 pts | ||||
37. | RAYSSEGUIER Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:35.42 | 502 pts | ||||
38. | SADARNAC Quentin | 2004 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:35.44 | 501 pts | ||||
39. | DIOP Mohamed | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:35.89 | 480 pts | ||||
40. | BORDES Loic | 1986 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:35.92 | 479 pts | ||||
41. | DELAGE Jean-Christophe | 1972 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:36.00 | 475 pts | ||||
42. | LECOMTE Dorian | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:36.64 | 447 pts | ||||
43. | PRADAL Simon | 2006 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:36.98 | 432 pts | ||||
44. | ARMAND Pierre | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:37.21 | 422 pts | ||||
45. | GARNIER Alexis | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:37.27 | 419 pts | ||||
46. | DE SOUSA Louis | 2007 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:37.51 | 409 pts | ||||
47. | COSTES Aurelian | 2004 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:37.59 | 406 pts | ||||
48. | RIVES Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:37.68 | 402 pts | ||||
49. | LEMESLE Nemo | 2003 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:37.81 | 397 pts | ||||
50. | BALBARIE Robin | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:37.90 | 393 pts | ||||
51. | PAPON Yan | 2007 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:38.58 | 366 pts | ||||
52. | D'ALMEIDA Leni | 2007 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:39.67 | 324 pts | ||||
53. | PEYRONNET Yanis | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:39.74 | 321 pts | ||||
54. | PRADELLE Yanis | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:39.88 | 316 pts | ||||
55. | DUMAS-MARROUFIN Erwan | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:41.72 | 252 pts | ||||
56. | DUBRANA Alban | 2007 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:41.84 | 248 pts | ||||
57. | MEZZANA Alessandro | 2007 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:43.07 | 209 pts | ||||
58. | FAGET Marius | 2007 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:43.85 | 186 pts | ||||
59. | CHARISSOU Alex | 2006 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:44.56 | 167 pts | ||||
60. | LABARTHE Martin | 2007 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:45.57 | 141 pts | ||||
61. | VERHAEGHE Samuel | 2006 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:47.25 | 103 pts | ||||
62. | CAMINADE Enzo | 2006 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:47.94 | 89 pts | ||||
--- | ISSAD Ilian | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | DNS dec |
--- |