50 Backstroke Women - Final A Juniors 3 et 4 - Seniors : 16 ans et plus (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 14h48) | ||||||||||
1. | LE BERDER Marine | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:34.76 | 934 pts | ||||
2. | FRANCOULON Pauline | 2003 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:35.09 | 917 pts | ||||
3. | ALBRECHT Célia | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:35.63 | 890 pts | ||||
4. | RHODDE Melina | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:38.36 | 762 pts | ||||
5. | SALLE Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:39.93 | 692 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final A Juniors 1 et 2 : 14-15 ans (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 14h46) | ||||||||||
1. | MENINA Kahila | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:35.04 | 920 pts | ||||
2. | DE SOUSA Eléonore | 2004 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:39.18 | 725 pts | ||||
3. | PAPON Lalie | 2005 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:39.85 | 696 pts | ||||
4. | LAGARRIGUE Rosemay | 2004 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:41.18 | 639 pts | ||||
5. | FAYT Camille | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:42.37 | 591 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final A Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 14h43) | ||||||||||
1. | GONZALES GAY Sara | 2007 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:44.81 | 498 pts | ||||
2. | DOSSETTO Louise | 2006 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:44.87 | 496 pts | ||||
3. | CAUSSANEL Eddie | 2008 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:46.40 | 441 pts | ||||
4. | THOMAS Lily-Rose | 2007 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:46.49 | 438 pts | ||||
5. | POUSSOU Lilas | 2006 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:52.02 | 269 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 30 June 2019 - 10h34) | ||||||||||
1. | LE BERDER Marine | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:34.20 | 962 pts | QFA | |||
2. | FRANCOULON Pauline | 2003 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:35.58 | 893 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MENINA Kahila | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:35.75 | 885 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ALBRECHT Célia | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:35.77 | 884 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ICHARD Elodie | 2004 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:36.04 | 871 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CAUSSANEL Janyce | 2005 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:38.03 | 777 pts | QFA | |||
7. | RHODDE Melina | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:38.66 | 748 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PROENCA Emma | 2000 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:38.72 | 746 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LAGARRIGUE Marion | 2005 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:38.75 | 744 pts | QFA | |||
10. | LASSERRE Rose | 2003 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:39.18 | 725 pts | ||||
11. | SALLE Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:39.68 | 703 pts | ||||
12. | DE SOUSA Eléonore | 2004 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:40.13 | 684 pts | QFA | |||
13. | PAPON Lalie | 2005 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:40.50 | 668 pts | ||||
14. | PROENÇA Lola | 2003 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:40.67 | 661 pts | ||||
15. | DELAGE Fantine | 2004 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:40.90 | 651 pts | ||||
16. | BEDUER Charlotte | 2003 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:41.48 | 627 pts | ||||
17. | DELAGE Elise | 2001 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:41.57 | 623 pts | ||||
18. | FAYT Camille | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:42.24 | 596 pts | ||||
19. | ALLARD Fanette | 2001 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:42.56 | 583 pts | ||||
20. | LAGARRIGUE Rosemay | 2004 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:42.67 | 579 pts | ||||
21. | LAVERGNE Alicia | 1996 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:42.86 | 572 pts | ||||
22. | MESSEGUE Romane | 2005 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:44.24 | 519 pts | ||||
23. | CLOT Carla | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:44.56 | 507 pts | ||||
24. | GRISHINA Taisiya | 2005 | FFN | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:44.59 | 506 pts | ||||
25. | DOSSETTO Louise | 2006 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:44.72 | 501 pts | QFA | |||
26. | CREMOUX Pauline | 2005 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:45.19 | 484 pts | ||||
27. | TAURAND Kimberley | 2001 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:45.41 | 476 pts | ||||
28. | PUECH Chloé | 2005 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:46.21 | 448 pts | ||||
29. | GONZALES GAY Sara | 2007 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:46.46 | 439 pts | QFA | |||
30. | TALLES Jade | 2003 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:46.55 | 436 pts | ||||
31. | THOMAS Lily-Rose | 2007 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:47.94 | 390 pts | QFA | |||
32. | PIVETEAU Lola | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:48.51 | 372 pts | QFA | |||
32. | HALTER Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:48.51 | 372 pts | ||||
34. | CAUSSANEL Eddie | 2008 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:48.64 | 367 pts | QFA | |||
35. | PONS Valentine | 2005 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:48.90 | 359 pts | ||||
36. | POUSSOU Lilas | 2006 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:49.28 | 348 pts | ||||
37. | VILLANUEVA Alice | 2002 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:50.07 | 324 pts | ||||
38. | BRUN Angelique | 2007 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:51.27 | 289 pts | ||||
39. | POTES Agathe | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:54.67 | 202 pts | ||||
40. | EGUISIER Ella | 2008 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:54.92 | 196 pts | ||||
41. | PONS Fantine | 2008 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:55.88 | 175 pts | ||||
42. | PIVETEAU Charlotte | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:56.36 | 165 pts | ||||
43. | VILLIEZ Cléa | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:58.23 | 128 pts | ||||
44. | GARNIER Maylis | 2008 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:59.88 | 99 pts | ||||
45. | DELCAYRE Manon | 2008 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 01:11.86 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | VILLATE Carla | 2006 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LACAM Candice | 2005 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LACAM Alienor | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MATOSEVIC Axelle | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | TROCLET Jade | 2008 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | TALLES Lisa-Marie | 1995 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BOGUET Lola | 2007 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | DSQ |
--- |