50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 28 April 2019 - 10h48) | ||||||||||
1. | VASSEUR BILLARD Yuna | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:34.64 | +0.78 | 940 pts | |||
2. | REGOUIN Mary-Lou | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:34.67 | +0.69 | 938 pts | |||
3. | ATRY Romane | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:34.80 | +0.68 | 932 pts | |||
4. | GILLOT Léane | 2006 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:36.90 | +0.74 | 829 pts | |||
5. | COLLET Lola | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:37.62 | +0.60 | 796 pts | |||
6. | TRUDELLE Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:37.87 | +0.64 | 784 pts | |||
7. | BRETEAU Emma | 2005 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:37.94 | +0.72 | 781 pts | |||
8. | RAZAFIMAHENINA Noemie | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:38.26 | +0.66 | 766 pts | |||
9. | TROTTE Lola | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:38.28 | +0.74 | 765 pts | |||
10. | MULOCHER Janelle | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:38.35 | +0.63 | 762 pts | |||
11. | VIOT Madeleine | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:38.40 | +0.74 | 760 pts | |||
12. | BOULIER Élise | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:38.46 | +0.65 | 757 pts | |||
13. | LHONOREY Chloe | 2001 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:38.62 | +0.92 | 750 pts | |||
14. | CÔME Maëlle | 2001 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:38.89 | +0.83 | 738 pts | |||
15. | RICHARD Loane | 2003 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:39.05 | +0.74 | 731 pts | |||
16. | TOULIS Flavie | 2002 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:39.49 | +0.75 | 712 pts | |||
17. | ROMAGNÉ Xanaé | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:39.70 | +0.72 | 702 pts | |||
18. | BURELLER Emma | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:39.77 | +0.66 | 699 pts | |||
19. | BIETH Camille | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:39.81 | +0.76 | 698 pts | |||
20. | COUTANT Clemence | 2006 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:40.51 | +0.65 | 668 pts | |||
21. | LEROUX Margot | 2007 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:40.62 | +0.28 | 663 pts | |||
22. | DUBOIS Marine | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:40.73 | +0.76 | 658 pts | |||
23. | ROUSSEAU Elea | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:41.55 | +0.76 | 624 pts | |||
24. | BABIN Clara | 2006 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:43.20 | +0.75 | 558 pts | |||
25. | TALHAS Jade | 2004 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:43.23 | +0.94 | 557 pts | |||
26. | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:44.11 | +0.78 | 524 pts | |||
27. | MORINIERE Astrid | 2007 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:44.35 | +0.90 | 515 pts | |||
28. | DESCAMPS Candice | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:45.29 | +0.72 | 480 pts | |||
29. | MARCHENOIR Enora | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:45.66 | +0.88 | 467 pts | |||
30. | PROVOST Emeline | 2007 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:46.62 | 434 pts | ||||
31. | CISSE Lilou | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:46.89 | +0.36 | 425 pts | |||
32. | VOISIN-PETITJEAN Axelle | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:52.24 | +0.68 | 263 pts | |||
33. | CHAUVEL Leane | 2006 | FRA | C.O CHATEAU-DU-LOIR | 00:59.82 | +0.31 | 100 pts | |||
--- | ALEXANDRE Clothilde | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GARNIER-DENIS Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LEFFRAY Candice | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | DSQ |
--- |