50 Brasse Dames - Finale A Jeunes 3e année : 13 ans (Dimanche 14 Juillet 2019 - 16h36) | ||||||||||
1. | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:34.10 | +0.59 | 1146 pts | |||
2. | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:34.82 | +0.64 | 1107 pts | |||
3. | MADANI FOUATIH Nina | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:35.22 | +0.71 | 1086 pts | |||
4. | SIMON Salomé | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:35.37 | +0.69 | 1079 pts | |||
5. | GHEBACHE Ines | 2006 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:35.81 | +0.69 | 1056 pts | |||
6. | KROUBO Lili | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:35.91 | +0.78 | 1051 pts | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
7. | MOREIRA Manon | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.16 | +0.73 | 1038 pts | |||
8. | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:37.13 | +0.64 | 989 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale A Jeunes 1ère et 2e année : 11-12 ans (Dimanche 14 Juillet 2019 - 18h10) | ||||||||||
1. | BURGER Alix | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:35.81 | +0.68 | 1056 pts | |||
2. | MARINO Carla | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:36.42 | +0.77 | 1025 pts | |||
3. | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:36.81 | +0.71 | 1005 pts | |||
4. | MOY Louna | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:36.84 | +0.78 | 1003 pts | |||
5. | LEOCADIE Noemy | 2007 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:36.85 | +0.67 | 1003 pts | |||
6. | GORY-LAURET Mahée | 2007 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:37.62 | +0.75 | 965 pts | |||
7. | MERCIRIS Noemie | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:38.35 | +0.60 | 929 pts | |||
8. | JONCOURT Juliette | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:39.13 | 892 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B Jeunes 3e année : 13 ans (Dimanche 14 Juillet 2019 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1. | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.52 | +0.60 | 1071 pts | |||
2. | SCHUHLER Lucie | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.57 | +0.66 | 1017 pts | |||
3. | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:36.63 | +0.61 | 1014 pts | |||
4. | HOMAWOO Ella | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:36.67 | +0.67 | 1012 pts | |||
5. | LEFEBVRE Emma | 2006 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:36.68 | +0.78 | 1011 pts | |||
6. | BEAUDRY Alice | 2006 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:36.80 | +0.65 | 1005 pts | |||
7. | FICHAUX Adele | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:37.18 | +0.69 | 986 pts | |||
8. | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:37.49 | +0.60 | 971 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B Jeunes 1ère et 2e année : 11-12 ans (Dimanche 14 Juillet 2019 - 18h08) | ||||||||||
1. | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:37.51 | +0.57 | 970 pts | |||
2. | BOULAOUED Calie | 2007 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:38.26 | +0.73 | 933 pts | |||
3. | BIDEAU Evy | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:38.27 | +0.58 | 933 pts | |||
4. | MONTASSIER Shadée | 2007 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:38.30 | 931 pts | ||||
5. | BERGERON Juliette | 2007 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:38.53 | +0.88 | 920 pts | |||
6. | BERING Jade | 2008 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:38.59 | +0.79 | 917 pts | |||
7. | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:38.67 | +0.69 | 914 pts | |||
8. | LAROUR Capucine | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:38.94 | +0.76 | 901 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries Jeunes 3e année : 13 ans (Dimanche 14 Juillet 2019 - 08h18) | ||||||||||
1. | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:34.93 | +0.63 | 1102 pts | QFA | ||
2. | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:35.19 | +0.62 | 1088 pts | QFA | ||
3. | SIMON Salomé | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:35.86 | +0.71 | 1053 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MADANI FOUATIH Nina | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:36.15 | +0.75 | 1038 pts | QFA | ||
5. | GHEBACHE Ines | 2006 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:36.44 | +0.68 | 1024 pts | QFA | ||
6. | MOREIRA Manon | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.56 | +0.73 | 1018 pts | QFA | ||
7. | KROUBO Lili | 2006 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:36.96 | +0.69 | 997 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
8. | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:36.98 | +0.66 | 996 pts | QFA | ||
9. | MELIS Daphné | 2006 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:37.10 | +0.64 | 990 pts | QFB | ||
10. | FICHAUX Adele | 2006 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:37.11 | +0.77 | 990 pts | QFB | ||
11. | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:37.16 | +0.63 | 987 pts | QFB | ||
12. | LEFEBVRE Emma | 2006 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:37.17 | +0.81 | 987 pts | QFB | ||
13. | BEAUDRY Alice | 2006 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:37.20 | +0.65 | 985 pts | QFB | ||
14. | BOUDES Romane | 2006 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:37.21 | +0.70 | 985 pts | QFB | ||
15. | HOMAWOO Ella | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:37.36 | +0.69 | 977 pts | QFB | ||
16. | SCHUHLER Lucie | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.51 | +0.53 | 970 pts | QFB | ||
17. | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:37.59 | +0.70 | 966 pts | |||
18. | THOMAS Erin | 2006 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:37.60 | +0.53 | 966 pts | |||
19. | TOUATEKINA Tuiheiani | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:37.67 | +0.69 | 962 pts | |||
20. | DREVET Coline | 2006 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:37.83 | +0.67 | 954 pts | |||
21. | PONCIN Ambre | 2006 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:37.96 | +0.63 | 948 pts | |||
22. | BERNARD Mai-Lan | 2006 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:38.00 | +0.57 | 946 pts | |||
23. | MATON Lucie | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:38.02 | 945 pts | ||||
24. | TARDY Chloe | 2006 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:38.04 | +0.57 | 944 pts | |||
25. | LOVINY Agathe | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:38.16 | +0.75 | 938 pts | |||
26. | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:38.17 | +0.69 | 938 pts | |||
27. | MAJDI Sara | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:38.31 | +0.79 | 931 pts | |||
28. | CAPELLE Clara | 2006 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:38.35 | +0.71 | 929 pts | |||
29. | SAINTON Lee | 2006 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:38.38 | +0.73 | 928 pts | |||
30. | COLLADELLO Clara | 2006 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:38.41 | +0.68 | 926 pts | |||
31. | MAURY Chiara | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:38.56 | +0.75 | 919 pts | |||
32. | BEGUE Emeline | 2006 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:38.58 | +0.38 | 918 pts | |||
33. | DELAIN Céleste | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:38.74 | +0.72 | 910 pts | |||
33. | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:38.74 | +0.73 | 910 pts | |||
35. | ZONKAN Majdoline | 2006 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:38.88 | +0.66 | 904 pts | |||
36. | MICHAUD Angélique | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:38.91 | +0.54 | 902 pts | |||
37. | PERRET Margaux | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:38.92 | +0.70 | 902 pts | |||
38. | DATIN Berenice | 2006 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:38.94 | +0.61 | 901 pts | |||
39. | JACOB Linda-Mariah | 2006 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:38.96 | +0.73 | 900 pts | |||
40. | RIVIERE--BOS Jehanne | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:39.19 | +0.68 | 889 pts | |||
41. | GARCIA Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:39.40 | +0.62 | 879 pts | |||
42. | NGUYEN Camille | 2006 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:39.57 | +0.70 | 871 pts | |||
43. | ALLIONE Elise | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:39.58 | +0.67 | 871 pts | |||
44. | ROUS Justine | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:39.81 | 860 pts | ||||
45. | DURAN Chiara | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:39.96 | +0.68 | 853 pts | |||
46. | BEAUCHART Angelina | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:39.97 | 852 pts | ||||
47. | BOUSQUIE Chloé | 2006 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:39.98 | +0.80 | 852 pts | |||
48. | JENEQUIN Elsa | 2006 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:40.04 | +0.64 | 849 pts | |||
49. | GIBIER Carla | 2006 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:40.16 | 844 pts | ||||
50. | LARD Loïse | 2006 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:40.43 | +0.63 | 831 pts | |||
--- | LEVASSOR Idalie | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries Jeunes 1ère et 2e année : 11-12 ans (Dimanche 14 Juillet 2019 - 11h08) | ||||||||||
1. | BURGER Alix | 2007 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:35.79 | +0.64 | 1057 pts | QFA | ||
2. | MARINO Carla | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:37.21 | +0.68 | 985 pts | QFA | ||
3. | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:37.29 | +0.68 | 981 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MOY Louna | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:37.38 | +0.74 | 976 pts | QFA | ||
5. | GORY-LAURET Mahée | 2007 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:37.57 | +0.72 | 967 pts | QFA | ||
6. | LEOCADIE Noemy | 2007 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:37.65 | +0.70 | 963 pts | QFA | ||
7. | MERCIRIS Noemie | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:38.06 | +0.54 | 943 pts | QFA | ||
8. | JONCOURT Juliette | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:38.25 | 934 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BERGERON Juliette | 2007 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:38.28 | +0.84 | 932 pts | QFB | ||
10. | LAROUR Capucine | 2007 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:38.29 | +0.78 | 932 pts | QFB | ||
10. | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:38.29 | +0.53 | 932 pts | QFB | ||
12. | BIDEAU Evy | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:38.39 | +0.70 | 927 pts | QFB | ||
13. | BERING Jade | 2008 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:38.58 | +0.78 | 918 pts | QFB | ||
14. | BOULAOUED Calie | 2007 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:38.68 | +0.74 | 913 pts | QFB | ||
14. | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:38.68 | +0.72 | 913 pts | QFB | ||
16. | MONTASSIER Shadée | 2007 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:38.75 | +0.75 | 910 pts | QFB | ||
17. | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:38.77 | +0.58 | 909 pts | |||
18. | WERHANN Solyne | 2007 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:38.83 | +0.52 | 906 pts | |||
19. | MAINGAUD Lina-Lila | 2007 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:39.05 | +0.70 | 895 pts | |||
20. | MOUADEN Maria | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:39.07 | +0.62 | 895 pts | |||
21. | FLORET Appoline | 2007 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:39.11 | +0.84 | 893 pts | |||
22. | FALKNER Charlotte | 2007 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:39.18 | +0.64 | 889 pts | |||
23. | WEISS Nolwenn | 2007 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:39.21 | +0.72 | 888 pts | |||
24. | LARRIVAZ Louliana | 2007 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:39.25 | +0.63 | 886 pts | |||
25. | MIGLIORE Louisa | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:39.34 | +0.55 | 882 pts | |||
26. | ETIENNE Alice | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:39.46 | +0.77 | 876 pts | |||
27. | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:39.69 | +0.67 | 865 pts | |||
28. | BERNIER Louise | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:39.75 | +0.61 | 863 pts | |||
29. | KADIEVA Laura | 2007 | FFN | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:39.79 | +0.59 | 861 pts | |||
29. | BALLAND Maelis | 2007 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:39.79 | +0.69 | 861 pts | |||
31. | VITRAC GARCIA Ines | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:39.87 | +0.52 | 857 pts | |||
32. | ESTEVE Juliette | 2007 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:39.91 | +0.61 | 855 pts | |||
33. | BOUCEIRO Félicia | 2007 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:39.93 | +0.72 | 854 pts | |||
34. | DESPLAS Lisa | 2007 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:40.16 | +0.71 | 844 pts | |||
35. | MARIC Lea | 2007 | FRA | CN MENTON | 00:40.26 | +0.84 | 839 pts | |||
36. | NICOLAS Andrea | 2007 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:40.30 | +0.62 | 837 pts | |||
37. | GOYON Elora | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:40.35 | +0.71 | 835 pts | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
38. | GRONDIN Julia-Maëly | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:40.41 | 832 pts | ||||
39. | BRUNELLIERE Colinn-June | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:40.49 | +0.39 | 828 pts | |||
40. | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:40.50 | +0.88 | 828 pts | |||
41. | BOISTE Charlotte | 2007 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:40.60 | +0.77 | 823 pts | |||
42. | VALERIUS Kaylia | 2008 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:40.62 | +0.70 | 823 pts | |||
43. | CLOTEAUX Pauline | 2007 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:40.77 | +0.70 | 816 pts | |||
44. | DELMAS Celia | 2007 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:40.80 | +0.66 | 814 pts | |||
45. | BELKHELLADI Ines | 2008 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:40.83 | +0.81 | 813 pts | |||
46. | LEVEQUE Garance | 2008 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:41.07 | +0.59 | 802 pts | |||
47. | CANO Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:41.29 | 792 pts | ||||
48. | CRAVERO Emilie | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:41.55 | +0.70 | 781 pts | |||
49. | MARSILLOUX Anaë | 2007 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:41.59 | +0.77 | 779 pts | |||
50. | CHAAR Soraya | 2008 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.64 | +0.74 | 777 pts | |||
51. | PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs | 2008 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:41.72 | 773 pts | ||||
52. | SCHMITT Marie | 2008 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:41.81 | +0.88 | 769 pts | |||
53. | BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure | 2008 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:42.10 | +0.76 | 757 pts | |||
54. | ZANIN Mary | 2008 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:42.47 | +0.77 | 741 pts | |||
54. | LECHAT Adèle | 2008 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:42.47 | +0.35 | 741 pts | |||
56. | NIVELEAU Maeleen | 2008 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:42.61 | +0.74 | 735 pts | |||
57. | BUNÉA Arianna | 2007 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:42.67 | +0.74 | 732 pts | |||
58. | AUGUSTE Eloïse | 2008 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:42.84 | +0.78 | 725 pts | |||
59. | ORIZET Clemence | 2007 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:43.27 | +0.58 | 706 pts | |||
60. | KOHLER Gabriela | 2008 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:44.55 | +0.59 | 654 pts | |||
61. | TAUMIHAU-GATIEN Vaihau | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:45.12 | +0.91 | 631 pts | |||
--- | ASSIER Amelia | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | DNS |
--- |