50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 23 June 2019 - 10h49) | ||||||||||
1. | MORENO Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:34.69 | 909 pts | ||||
2. | ARMAND Paul | 2002 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:38.46 | 739 pts | ||||
3. | SALLE Valentin | 2001 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:38.57 | 735 pts | ||||
4. | ESPALIEU Corentin | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:41.17 | 628 pts | ||||
5. | LEBEAU Mathys | 2003 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:43.00 | 558 pts | ||||
5. | BALBARIE Robin | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:43.00 | 558 pts | ||||
7. | ROUYÉ Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:44.54 | 502 pts | ||||
8. | CHAMBON Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:44.80 | 493 pts | ||||
9. | BIZARRO Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:45.89 | 455 pts | ||||
10. | SADARNAC Quentin | 2004 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:46.70 | 429 pts | ||||
11. | GARNIER Alexis | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:46.82 | 425 pts | ||||
12. | DIOP Mohamed | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:48.56 | 370 pts | ||||
13. | PAPON Yan | 2007 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:48.71 | 366 pts | ||||
14. | PEYRONNET Yanis | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:48.79 | 363 pts | ||||
15. | ARMAND Pierre | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:48.98 | 358 pts | ||||
16. | CALVEZ Louis | 2008 | FRA | CN CAPDENAC | 00:49.24 | 350 pts | ||||
17. | LACAZE Elliot | 2006 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:49.47 | 343 pts | ||||
18. | MOLINA Pablo | 2007 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:50.81 | 305 pts | ||||
19. | FAGET Marius | 2007 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:51.14 | 296 pts | ||||
20. | VERHAEGHE Samuel | 2006 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:52.16 | 269 pts | ||||
21. | LOZANO Clement | 2008 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:52.34 | 265 pts | ||||
22. | PRADAL Simon | 2006 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:52.46 | 262 pts | ||||
23. | DE SOUSA Louis | 2007 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:52.90 | 250 pts | ||||
24. | MEZZANA Alessandro | 2007 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:52.96 | 249 pts | ||||
25. | CHARISSOU Alex | 2006 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:53.44 | 237 pts | ||||
26. | CAMINADE Enzo | 2006 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:53.79 | 229 pts | ||||
27. | CALVET-NICOT Abel | 2010 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:56.23 | 174 pts | ||||
28. | METZINGER Adrian | 2008 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:56.33 | 172 pts | ||||
29. | CASAMAYOU Baptiste | 2009 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:56.46 | 170 pts | ||||
30. | TERNISIEN Theo | 2009 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:58.46 | 131 pts | ||||
31. | RIVES Angel | 2008 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:58.72 | 126 pts | ||||
32. | VERHAEGHE Nathan | 2009 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:59.73 | 109 pts | ||||
33. | HOUCKE Julien | 2007 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 01:01.98 | 75 pts | ||||
34. | RHODDE Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 01:02.64 | 67 pts | ||||
35. | ALVES Simao | 2007 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 01:02.75 | 65 pts | ||||
36. | PUECH Maël | 2009 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 01:06.25 | 28 pts | ||||
37. | COUPRIE BORIS Noé | 2008 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 01:14.19 | 1 pts | ||||
38. | AMBERT Gabin | 2011 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 01:39.67 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | SIMONIS Raphael | 2006 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUYSSOU Paul | 2005 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | DSQ |
--- |