50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Saturday 17 November 2018 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | LUNG Daniel | 1943 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:38.21 | 933 pts | ||||
2. | FELTZ Philippe | 1942 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:40.84 | 816 pts | ||||
3. | MADELENAT Jean-Paul | 1941 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:46.38 | 597 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Saturday 17 November 2018 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | KIRCH Daniel | 1946 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:41.78 | 655 pts | ||||
2. | TULLIER Jean | 1944 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:42.10 | 642 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 17 November 2018 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | GAUDRY Henri | 1951 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:38.77 | 682 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 17 November 2018 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | PAILLIEZ Lionel | 1957 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:29.97 | 1044 pts | ||||
2. | L'HUILLERY Patrick | 1955 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:30.57 | 1010 pts | ||||
3. | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:34.67 | 790 pts | ||||
4. | DESBIEZ Eric | 1955 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:34.93 | 777 pts | ||||
5. | LEBRUN Georges | 1955 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:37.57 | 651 pts | ||||
6. | IZQUIERDO Jean-Jacques | 1957 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:45.00 | 356 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 17 November 2018 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | MURPHY David | 1959 | AUS | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:31.01 | 915 pts | ||||
2. | DESCAMPEAUX Olivier | 1963 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:32.22 | 847 pts | ||||
3. | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:33.68 | 770 pts | ||||
4. | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:35.33 | 687 pts | ||||
5. | HINAUT Guy | 1959 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:36.41 | 636 pts | ||||
6. | SEDILLO Patrick | 1959 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.84 | 615 pts | ||||
7. | BOURGEON Jean-Luc | 1959 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:57.77 | 28 pts | ||||
8. | ZAHAREANU Michel | 1962 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 01:15.22 | 1 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 17 November 2018 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:29.52 | 943 pts | ||||
2. | BERTONNIER Bruno | 1967 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:31.03 | 856 pts | ||||
3. | ROUSSINE Patrick | 1964 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:32.35 | 783 pts | ||||
4. | ILIEV Patrice | 1964 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:33.19 | 738 pts | ||||
5. | MARCEAU Bertrand | 1966 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:34.27 | 683 pts | ||||
6. | ARNAUD Laurent | 1968 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:36.98 | 553 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 17 November 2018 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | VILLETTE Florent | 1972 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:26.13 | 1108 pts | ||||
2. | LAROSE Olivier | 1969 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:28.45 | 960 pts | ||||
3. | BEAUNOIR Dominique | 1972 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:29.41 | 902 pts | ||||
4. | LECACHEUX Bruno | 1970 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:29.44 | 900 pts | ||||
5. | TRAVAUX Benoit | 1973 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:32.13 | 747 pts | ||||
6. | LETERRIER Stephane | 1971 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:34.31 | 634 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 17 November 2018 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANCHET Rodolphe | 1976 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:27.84 | 965 pts | ||||
2. | ERNU Benoît | 1974 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:32.25 | 709 pts | ||||
--- | BESNARD Rémy | 1977 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HINAUX Alexandre | 1974 | FRA | EN CAEN | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 17 November 2018 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | REYNOLDS Andrew | 1980 | AUS | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:29.55 | 838 pts | ||||
2. | FORETZ Louis | 1981 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:32.31 | 682 pts | ||||
3. | LECARPENTIER Baptiste | 1980 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:33.01 | 646 pts | ||||
4. | POISSONNET David | 1983 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:33.21 | 635 pts | ||||
5. | LETERRIER Anthony | 1980 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:34.90 | 551 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 17 November 2018 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | RECLUS Benjamin | 1986 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.26 | 900 pts | ||||
2. | FARNOUX Guillaume | 1984 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:30.27 | 780 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 17 November 2018 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | IZQUIERDO Felix | 1991 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:32.45 | 649 pts | ||||
2. | BOSSARD Romain | 1991 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:33.43 | 598 pts | ||||
3. | CHARRIER Arnaud | 1990 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:35.23 | 511 pts | ||||
--- | HENRY Romain | 1992 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |