50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 27 May 2018 - 10h54) | ||||||||||
1. | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.85 | 962 pts | ||||
2. | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:31.11 | 881 pts | ||||
3. | KARAPETYAN Ani | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:31.30 | 869 pts | ||||
4. | JAYLE Lola | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:31.91 | 832 pts | ||||
5. | CHAFAUX Louise-Norah | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.51 | 795 pts | ||||
6. | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.34 | 747 pts | ||||
7. | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.37 | 745 pts | ||||
8. | LAGARDE Clara | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.64 | 730 pts | ||||
9. | BERGER Cassandre | 2005 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:34.29 | 693 pts | ||||
10. | BELLICAUD Marie | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:34.34 | 690 pts | ||||
11. | BALMER Emmy | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.47 | 683 pts | ||||
12. | NADAUD Julie | 2006 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:34.73 | 669 pts | ||||
13. | EL BADRI Safaa | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:35.48 | 628 pts | ||||
14. | CHETCUTI Maena | 2005 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:35.63 | 620 pts | ||||
15. | GALPIN Charlotte | 2007 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:36.46 | 578 pts | ||||
16. | DA COSTA LIMA Johanna | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:36.54 | 573 pts | ||||
17. | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:36.58 | 571 pts | ||||
18. | ASSAOUA Ilma | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:37.82 | 511 pts | ||||
19. | TROMAS Chloé | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:38.75 | 467 pts | ||||
20. | MAPANGOU Baina | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:38.78 | 466 pts | ||||
21. | REVEL Lison | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:39.13 | 450 pts | ||||
22. | DJOUDI Nada | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:40.55 | 388 pts | ||||
23. | HOYUELA Loli-Rose | 2007 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:41.66 | 344 pts | ||||
24. | TAILLET Elfie | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:42.82 | 300 pts | ||||
25. | MESMIN Eleonore | 2007 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:43.03 | 292 pts | ||||
26. | MEUNIER Jade | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:45.05 | 224 pts | ||||
27. | CAILLET Elisa | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:45.82 | 200 pts | ||||
28. | ANTIGNY Justine | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:46.58 | 178 pts | ||||
29. | WINE Lea | 2006 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 00:47.14 | 163 pts | ||||
30. | AGHASIAN Tagouhi | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:48.46 | 129 pts | ||||
--- | BAUDOUIN LOUVEL Adele | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | DNS dec |
--- |