50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Saturday 9 June 2018 - 18h02) | ||||||||||
1. | TREFFERS Ben | 1991 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:25.20 | +0.56 | 868 pts | |||
2. | STOKOWSKI Kacper | 1999 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:25.43 | +0.55 | 844 pts | |||
3. | KOPELEV Jonatan Josef | 1991 | ISR | ISRAËL | 00:25.70 | +0.56 | 818 pts | |||
4. | DIENER Christian | 1993 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:25.72 | +0.60 | 816 pts | |||
5. | BALOG Gabor | 1990 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:25.75 | +0.59 | 813 pts | |||
6. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.80 | +0.74 | 808 pts | |||
7. | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.88 | +0.59 | 801 pts | |||
8. | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.17 | +0.57 | 775 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Saturday 9 June 2018 - 16h02) | ||||||||||
1. | FERGUSON Conor | 1999 | IRL | NATIONAL CENTRE DUBLIN | 00:25.90 | +0.50 | 799 pts | |||
2. | SZENTES Bence | 1996 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:26.33 | +0.59 | 761 pts | |||
3. | MC EVOY Rory | 1998 | IRL | NATIONAL CENTRE DUBLIN | 00:26.34 | +0.56 | 760 pts | |||
4. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.50 | +0.54 | 746 pts | |||
5. | HOKFELT Gustav | 1994 | SWE | SIMKLUBBEN NEPTUN | 00:26.58 | +0.58 | 739 pts | |||
6. | THORARINSSON Kristinn | 1996 | ISL | REYKJAVIK SWIMMING | 00:26.76 | +0.57 | 725 pts | |||
7. | CRUZ ZUNEGA Guillermo | 2000 | CAN | CAMO | 00:26.77 | +0.60 | 724 pts | |||
--- | MARCOURT Alexandre | 1999 | BEL | VZF | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 9 June 2018 - 09h06) | ||||||||||
1. | TREFFERS Ben | 1991 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:25.42 | +0.53 | 845 pts | QFA | ||
2. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.58 | +0.64 | 830 pts | QFA | ||
3. | KOPELEV Jonatan Josef | 1991 | ISR | ISRAËL | 00:25.79 | +0.57 | 809 pts | QFA | ||
3. | STOKOWSKI Kacper | 1999 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:25.79 | +0.55 | 809 pts | QFA | ||
5. | DIENER Christian | 1993 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:25.91 | +0.61 | 798 pts | QFA | ||
6. | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.01 | +0.55 | 789 pts | QFA | ||
7. | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.10 | +0.61 | 781 pts | QFA | ||
8. | BALOG Gabor | 1990 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:26.17 | +0.57 | 775 pts | QFA | ||
9. | SZENTES Bence | 1996 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:26.45 | +0.65 | 750 pts | QFB | ||
10. | GRABICH Federico | 1990 | ARG | ARGENTINE | 00:26.46 | +0.62 | 749 pts | QFB | ||
10. | FERGUSON Conor | 1999 | IRL | NATIONAL CENTRE DUBLIN | 00:26.46 | +0.51 | 749 pts | QFB | ||
12. | HOKFELT Gustav | 1994 | SWE | SIMKLUBBEN NEPTUN | 00:26.69 | +0.55 | 730 pts | QFB | ||
13. | KAWECKI Radoslaw | 1991 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:26.71 | +0.63 | 729 pts | QFB | ||
14. | MC EVOY Rory | 1998 | IRL | NATIONAL CENTRE DUBLIN | 00:26.85 | +0.65 | 717 pts | QFB | ||
15. | CRUZ ZUNEGA Guillermo | 2000 | CAN | CAMO | 00:26.86 | +0.71 | 716 pts | QFB | ||
16. | SANTOS Alexis Manacas | 1992 | POR | PORTUGAL | 00:26.97 | +0.62 | 708 pts | Bfb | ||
16. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.97 | +0.61 | 708 pts | Bfb | ||
18. | GREENBANK Luke | 1997 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:27.05 | +0.60 | 701 pts | |||
18. | THORARINSSON Kristinn | 1996 | ISL | REYKJAVIK SWIMMING | 00:27.05 | +0.66 | 701 pts | |||
20. | MARCOURT Alexandre | 1999 | BEL | VZF | 00:27.18 | +0.61 | 691 pts | |||
21. | LAU Shiu Yue | 1997 | HKG | HONGKONG | 00:27.28 | +0.57 | 684 pts | |||
22. | MAK Ho Lun Raymond | 1992 | HKG | HONGKONG | 00:27.41 | +0.62 | 674 pts | |||
23. | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:27.52 | +0.57 | 666 pts | |||
24. | CHEUNG Yau ming | 1997 | HKG | HONGKONG | 00:27.54 | +0.78 | 665 pts | |||
25. | TORNQVIST Samuel | 1997 | SWE | TABY SIM | 00:27.63 | +0.67 | 658 pts | |||
26. | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.86 | +0.68 | 642 pts | |||
27. | SAINT MARTIN Loic | 2000 | CAN | CAMO | 00:27.91 | +0.75 | 639 pts | |||
28. | CARLSEN Lasse dall | 1997 | DEN | ODDER SWOMMEKLUB | 00:28.88 | +0.67 | 576 pts |