50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 29 Juillet 2018 - 17h36) | ||||||||||
1. | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.45 | 1260 pts | ||||
2. | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:24.52 | 1255 pts | ||||
3. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.65 | 1246 pts | ||||
3. | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:24.65 | 1246 pts | ||||
5. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.92 | 1227 pts | ||||
6. | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:24.97 | 1223 pts | ||||
7. | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.23 | 1205 pts | ||||
8. | POTIER Livio | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.36 | 1196 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 29 Juillet 2018 - 17h35) | ||||||||||
1. | HENRY Clément | 2000 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:25.59 | 1181 pts | ||||
2. | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.64 | 1177 pts | ||||
3. | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:25.70 | 1173 pts | ||||
4. | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:25.76 | 1169 pts | ||||
5. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.79 | 1167 pts | ||||
6. | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:26.01 | 1152 pts | ||||
7. | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:26.05 | 1149 pts | ||||
--- | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 29 Juillet 2018 - 17h34) | ||||||||||
1. | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.52 | 1185 pts | ||||
2. | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:25.70 | 1173 pts | ||||
3. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.75 | 1170 pts | ||||
4. | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:25.85 | 1163 pts | ||||
5. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:25.89 | 1160 pts | ||||
6. | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | RUS | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:25.94 | 1157 pts | ||||
7. | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:26.19 | 1140 pts | ||||
8. | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.47 | 1121 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 29 Juillet 2018 - 10h36) | ||||||||||
1. | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:24.46 | 1259 pts | QFA | |||
2. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.68 | 1244 pts | QFA | |||
3. | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.79 | 1236 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.88 | 1230 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:25.09 | 1215 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.17 | 1209 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:25.21 | 1207 pts | QFA | |||
8. | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.35 | 1197 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.37 | 1196 pts | QFB | |||
10. | POTIER Livio | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.39 | 1194 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.51 | 1186 pts | QFB | |||
12. | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | ALG | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.54 | 1184 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:25.76 | 1169 pts | QFB | |||
14. | HENRY Clément | 2000 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:25.78 | 1168 pts | QFB | |||
14. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.78 | 1168 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:25.81 | 1166 pts | QFB | |||
17. | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:25.84 | 1164 pts | QFC | |||
18. | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:25.85 | 1163 pts | QFC | |||
19. | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.86 | 1162 pts | QFC | |||
20. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:25.88 | 1161 pts | QFC | |||
21. | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | RUS | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:25.99 | 1153 pts | QFC | |||
22. | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:26.00 | 1153 pts | QFC | |||
23. | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.02 | 1151 pts | QFC | |||
24. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:26.05 | 1149 pts | QFC | |||
25. | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:26.13 | 1144 pts | ||||
26. | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.17 | 1141 pts | ||||
27. | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.21 | 1139 pts | ||||
28. | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:26.23 | 1137 pts | ||||
29. | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.25 | 1136 pts | ||||
30. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:26.35 | 1129 pts | ||||
30. | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.35 | 1129 pts | ||||
32. | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.39 | 1127 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
33. | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.52 | 1118 pts | ||||
34. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:26.54 | 1117 pts | ||||
35. | RENE-CORAIL Brice | 2001 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:26.57 | 1115 pts | ||||
36. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:26.65 | 1109 pts | ||||
37. | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:26.71 | 1105 pts | ||||
38. | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.78 | 1101 pts | ||||
39. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:26.80 | 1099 pts | ||||
40. | VERMOREL Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.89 | 1093 pts | ||||
41. | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:26.96 | 1089 pts | ||||
42. | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.28 | 1068 pts | ||||
43. | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.36 | 1063 pts | ||||
44. | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:27.77 | 1036 pts | ||||
45. | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.88 | 1029 pts | ||||
46. | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:28.75 | 974 pts |