50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 1er Avril 2018 - 11h13) | ||||||||||
1. | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:28.83 | +0.69 | 1061 pts | |||
2. | HAEN Yan | 1996 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:28.85 | +0.72 | 1060 pts | |||
3. | NURY Antoine | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.90 | +0.61 | 1057 pts | |||
4. | FORESTIER Romain | 2001 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:28.91 | +0.59 | 1057 pts | |||
5. | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:29.05 | +0.67 | 1049 pts | |||
6. | CHAZETTE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:29.60 | +0.58 | 1018 pts | |||
7. | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.68 | +0.66 | 1013 pts | |||
8. | CAZEAUX Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:29.78 | +0.58 | 1008 pts | |||
9. | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:29.83 | +0.60 | 1005 pts | |||
10. | CHARLES Hugo | 1999 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:29.84 | +0.75 | 1004 pts | |||
11. | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:29.89 | +0.57 | 1002 pts | |||
12. | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:29.96 | +0.75 | 998 pts | |||
12. | JARRIGE Théo | 2002 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:29.96 | +0.62 | 998 pts | |||
14. | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.06 | +0.65 | 992 pts | |||
15. | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:30.09 | +0.65 | 990 pts | |||
16. | CHEVRIER Millian | 2001 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:30.22 | +0.70 | 983 pts | |||
17. | VERHAGUE Leo | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.29 | +0.60 | 979 pts | |||
17. | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:30.29 | +0.68 | 979 pts | |||
19. | LEHEC Quentin | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:30.32 | +0.63 | 978 pts | |||
20. | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:30.43 | +0.68 | 972 pts | |||
21. | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:30.50 | +0.58 | 968 pts | |||
22. | LEGRAND Thomas | 2002 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.56 | +0.57 | 965 pts | |||
23. | GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:30.60 | +0.60 | 963 pts | |||
24. | CHEIKH Noé | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.65 | +0.59 | 960 pts | |||
25. | BENHAMOU Luca | 2002 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:30.66 | +0.61 | 959 pts | |||
25. | MILLET Antoine | 2002 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:30.66 | +0.59 | 959 pts | |||
27. | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:30.80 | +0.67 | 952 pts | |||
28. | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:30.83 | +0.74 | 950 pts | |||
29. | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:30.87 | +0.70 | 948 pts | |||
30. | BOULARD Thibaut | 2001 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.91 | +0.61 | 946 pts | |||
31. | GARRIGA Luca | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:30.97 | +0.60 | 943 pts | |||
32. | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:31.07 | +0.61 | 937 pts | |||
33. | CHAPUIS Robin | 2002 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 00:31.16 | +0.62 | 932 pts | |||
34. | MARION Emilien | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:31.24 | +0.60 | 928 pts | |||
35. | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:31.25 | +0.62 | 928 pts | |||
35. | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:31.25 | +0.78 | 928 pts | |||
37. | OUDOMSOUK Matthew | 2003 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:31.30 | +0.63 | 925 pts | |||
38. | CIACIA Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:31.45 | +0.62 | 917 pts | |||
39. | MOLÉ Hugo | 2002 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:31.56 | +0.69 | 911 pts | |||
40. | SIGAUD Kylian | 2002 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:31.63 | +0.72 | 907 pts | |||
41. | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.82 | +0.62 | 897 pts | |||
42. | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:31.87 | +0.71 | 895 pts | |||
43. | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 00:31.96 | +0.67 | 890 pts | |||
44. | RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo | 2002 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:32.01 | +0.61 | 887 pts | |||
45. | GOUD Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:32.02 | +0.73 | 887 pts | |||
46. | MORICE Erwann | 2003 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:32.40 | +0.65 | 867 pts | |||
47. | CISSE Maxence | 2002 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:32.91 | +0.62 | 841 pts |