50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 1er Avril 2018 - 11h05) | ||||||||||
1. | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:31.91 | +0.67 | 1082 pts | |||
2. | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:32.02 | +0.73 | 1076 pts | |||
3. | DUMONTEL Emma | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:32.43 | +0.73 | 1054 pts | |||
4. | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:32.48 | +0.62 | 1051 pts | |||
5. | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.61 | +0.77 | 1044 pts | |||
6. | SALE Léa | 1995 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:32.70 | +0.66 | 1040 pts | |||
7. | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:32.75 | +0.76 | 1037 pts | |||
8. | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:32.99 | +0.69 | 1024 pts | |||
9. | DELATTRE Estelle | 2000 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:33.48 | +0.77 | 999 pts | |||
10. | SCIANAME Gaia | 2001 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:33.57 | +0.65 | 994 pts | |||
11. | DESIGAUX Chloé | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:33.68 | +0.62 | 988 pts | |||
12. | PIASENTIN Margaux | 2001 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:33.69 | +0.70 | 988 pts | |||
13. | VAILLANT Marie | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:33.74 | +0.78 | 985 pts | |||
14. | MICHEL Constance | 2003 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:33.94 | +0.77 | 975 pts | |||
15. | LEMAN Charlotte | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:34.01 | +0.57 | 972 pts | |||
16. | SABBANI Chaymae | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:34.04 | +0.70 | 970 pts | |||
17. | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:34.31 | +0.65 | 956 pts | |||
18. | CERAN Marine | 2003 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:34.36 | +0.59 | 954 pts | |||
19. | SCHULE Deborah | 2001 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:34.48 | +0.66 | 948 pts | |||
20. | ANDRIEU Camille | 2000 | FRA | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | 00:34.51 | +0.77 | 946 pts | |||
21. | HENNEQUEZ Océane | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:34.53 | +0.68 | 945 pts | |||
22. | TISSERAND Capucine | 2004 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:34.56 | +0.59 | 944 pts | |||
23. | LEFEBVRE Laurine | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:34.69 | +0.86 | 937 pts | |||
24. | RONGIER Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:34.72 | +0.69 | 936 pts | |||
25. | CICERON Morgane | 2003 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:34.73 | +0.60 | 935 pts | |||
26. | DEL CORSO Chiara | 2004 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:34.79 | +0.77 | 932 pts | |||
27. | VAISSIERE Irina | 2001 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:34.80 | +0.76 | 932 pts | |||
28. | LOUBATIE Génân | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.84 | +0.59 | 930 pts | |||
29. | MONSIAUD Jade | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:34.87 | +0.77 | 928 pts | |||
30. | GOURGEON Clara | 2004 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:34.89 | +0.66 | 927 pts | |||
31. | FAURE Camille | 2004 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.90 | +0.77 | 927 pts | |||
32. | BIRON PELET Eliette | 2003 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:34.92 | +0.67 | 926 pts | |||
33. | JOLIVET Enora | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:35.02 | +0.80 | 921 pts | |||
34. | POISSE Garance | 2003 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:35.09 | +0.70 | 917 pts | |||
35. | LOPEZ Kim | 2003 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:35.19 | +0.58 | 912 pts | |||
36. | N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:35.20 | +0.71 | 912 pts | |||
37. | DURET Flavie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:35.46 | +0.77 | 899 pts | |||
38. | LARUE Audrey | 2004 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:35.52 | +0.70 | 896 pts | |||
39. | LACHTAR Chaima | 2004 | TUN | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.17 | +0.59 | 864 pts | |||
40. | MARCHI Marylou | 2004 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:36.28 | +0.75 | 859 pts | |||
41. | MAR Clarisse | 2003 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.45 | +0.68 | 851 pts | |||
42. | CUBA Juliette | 2003 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:37.36 | +0.72 | 808 pts | |||
--- | SILVESTRE Léna | 2003 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |