50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 6 Avril 2018 - 18h51) | ||||||||||
1. | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.93 | 1297 pts | ||||
2. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.14 | 1282 pts | ||||
3. | GURES Umitcan | 1999 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:24.23 | 1275 pts | ||||
4. | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | ALG | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.37 | 1265 pts | ||||
5. | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:24.38 | 1265 pts | ||||
6. | RIBEIRO PEREIRA Luiz pedro | 1991 | POR | PORTUGAL | 00:24.49 | 1257 pts | ||||
7. | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.53 | 1254 pts | ||||
8. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:24.69 | 1243 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 6 Avril 2018 - 18h50) | ||||||||||
1. | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.61 | 1249 pts | ||||
2. | OZKUL Berk | 1998 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:24.85 | 1232 pts | ||||
3. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.87 | 1230 pts | ||||
4. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:24.91 | 1228 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
5. | ALTINBILEK Ilker | 1996 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:24.99 | 1222 pts | ||||
6. | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:25.01 | 1221 pts | ||||
7. | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:25.05 | 1218 pts | ||||
8. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:25.07 | 1216 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C (Vendredi 6 Avril 2018 - 18h49) | ||||||||||
1. | SKOUTELAS Alexandros | 1989 | GRE | A.O. PANATHINAIKOS | 00:25.19 | 1208 pts | ||||
2. | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.23 | 1205 pts | ||||
3. | BROOKES-CLARKE Cameron | 1999 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:25.24 | 1205 pts | ||||
4. | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.33 | 1198 pts | ||||
5. | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:25.34 | 1198 pts | ||||
6. | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | FRA | PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR | 00:25.53 | 1185 pts | ||||
7. | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.58 | 1181 pts | ||||
7. | DAILLEY Sam | 2001 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:25.58 | 1181 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 6 Avril 2018 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.05 | 1288 pts | QFA | |||
2. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.22 | 1276 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | ALG | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.37 | 1265 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GURES Umitcan | 1999 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:24.52 | 1255 pts | QFA | |||
5. | RIBEIRO PEREIRA Luiz pedro | 1991 | POR | PORTUGAL | 00:24.56 | 1252 pts | QFA | |||
6. | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:24.59 | 1250 pts | QFA | |||
7. | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.62 | 1248 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:24.73 | 1240 pts | QFA | |||
9. | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:24.74 | 1239 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:24.80 | 1235 pts | QFB | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
11. | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.83 | 1233 pts | QFB | |||
12. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.90 | 1228 pts | QFB | |||
13. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:24.96 | 1224 pts | QFB | |||
14. | ALTINBILEK Ilker | 1996 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:25.02 | 1220 pts | QFB | |||
14. | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:25.02 | 1220 pts | QFB | |||
16. | OZKUL Berk | 1998 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:25.06 | 1217 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BROOKES-CLARKE Cameron | 1999 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:25.11 | 1214 pts | QFC | |||
18. | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.19 | 1208 pts | QFC | |||
19. | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:25.22 | 1206 pts | QFC | |||
20. | SKOUTELAS Alexandros | 1989 | GRE | A.O. PANATHINAIKOS | 00:25.35 | 1197 pts | QFC | |||
21. | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.37 | 1196 pts | QFC | |||
22. | DAILLEY Sam | 2001 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:25.43 | 1192 pts | QFC | |||
22. | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | FRA | PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR | 00:25.43 | 1192 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:25.49 | 1187 pts | QFC | |||
25. | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.53 | 1185 pts | ||||
26. | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:25.60 | 1180 pts | ||||
27. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.61 | 1179 pts | ||||
28. | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.69 | 1174 pts | ||||
29. | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.73 | 1171 pts | ||||
30. | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:25.79 | 1167 pts | ||||
31. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:25.81 | 1166 pts | ||||
32. | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:25.89 | 1160 pts | ||||
33. | ACIMIS Yalim | 1994 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:25.94 | 1157 pts | ||||
34. | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:25.96 | 1155 pts | ||||
34. | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | FRA | ILE-DE-FRANCE | 00:25.96 | 1155 pts | ||||
36. | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:26.01 | 1152 pts | ||||
37. | MELENNEC Alex | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.04 | 1150 pts | ||||
38. | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.10 | 1146 pts | ||||
39. | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.13 | 1144 pts | ||||
40. | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.17 | 1141 pts | ||||
41. | CABIOCH Clément | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.18 | 1141 pts | ||||
42. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:26.19 | 1140 pts | ||||
43. | NABARRO Brandon | 1997 | GBR | PUTTERIDGE SC | 00:26.24 | 1137 pts | ||||
43. | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:26.24 | 1137 pts | ||||
45. | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.25 | 1136 pts | ||||
46. | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:26.28 | 1134 pts | ||||
47. | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:26.29 | 1133 pts | ||||
48. | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:26.40 | 1126 pts | ||||
49. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | MAD | ILE-DE-FRANCE | 00:26.43 | 1124 pts | ||||
50. | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:26.64 | 1110 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
51. | MURPHY Jahrel | 1999 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:26.83 | 1097 pts | ||||
52. | AUNE Romain | 2000 | FRA | OCCITANIE | 00:26.94 | 1090 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
53. | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.95 | 1089 pts | ||||
54. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ILE-DE-FRANCE | 00:26.97 | 1088 pts | ||||
55. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:26.99 | 1087 pts | ||||
56. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | COMITE PAS-DE-CALAIS - TEAM 62 | 00:27.01 | 1086 pts | ||||
57. | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:27.10 | 1080 pts | ||||
58. | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:27.22 | 1072 pts | ||||
59. | ROBINSON-YOUNG Myles | 2002 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:27.23 | 1071 pts | ||||
60. | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:27.29 | 1067 pts | ||||
61. | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:27.42 | 1059 pts | ||||
62. | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | FRA | AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES | 00:27.59 | 1048 pts | ||||
63. | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:27.75 | 1038 pts | ||||
64. | BARRY Aron | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.78 | 1036 pts | ||||
65. | BLONDIN Gauthier | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:28.59 | 984 pts | ||||
66. | GONZALEZ Hugo | 2003 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:28.88 | 966 pts | ||||
67. | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | FRA | COMITE PAS-DE-CALAIS - TEAM 62 | 00:28.93 | 963 pts | ||||
68. | RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo | 2002 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:29.09 | 953 pts | ||||
69. | BOULARD Thibaut | 2001 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.20 | 947 pts | ||||
70. | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:29.22 | 945 pts | ||||
71. | CHARPENTIER Louis | 2002 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:29.26 | 943 pts | ||||
72. | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:29.35 | 938 pts | ||||
--- | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS |
--- |