50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Saturday 28 April 2018 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
1. | LUCE Remy | 1948 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 00:39.54 | 982 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 28 April 2018 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUBAUD Patrick | 1953 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:46.91 | 529 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 28 April 2018 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
1. | TROTEL Pascal | 1958 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.57 | 893 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 28 April 2018 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
1. | BLAY Jean-Yves | 1962 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:41.86 | 512 pts | ||||
2. | GRIMAL Ivan | 1961 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:52.77 | 167 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 28 April 2018 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
1. | JACQUES Olivier | 1966 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.05 | 908 pts | ||||
2. | SIEGEL Eric | 1967 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.46 | 885 pts | ||||
3. | GODEFERT Olivier | 1966 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.84 | 864 pts | ||||
4. | FABREGOULE Bruno | 1964 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:35.65 | 718 pts | ||||
5. | BLAIN Pascal | 1964 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:38.42 | 587 pts | ||||
6. | KELLER Adolf | 1967 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:38.74 | 573 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 28 April 2018 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
1. | SAUTER-STARACE Fabien | 1973 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:35.34 | 677 pts | ||||
2. | SIMONNET Laurent | 1971 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:36.97 | 598 pts | ||||
3. | MONTES Franck | 1969 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:37.72 | 563 pts | ||||
4. | ZANA Alexandre | 1970 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:37.84 | 558 pts | ||||
5. | DAUCHY Johanny | 1969 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:48.76 | 174 pts | ||||
--- | FOUCHER Bruno | 1973 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 28 April 2018 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
1. | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.14 | 867 pts | ||||
2. | PARUITE Sylvain | 1977 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:35.67 | 626 pts | ||||
3. | CHAPUIS Sébastien | 1976 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:35.73 | 623 pts | ||||
4. | MOUREAUX Benjamin | 1974 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:39.54 | 452 pts | ||||
5. | PARIS Sebastien | 1976 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:53.38 | 60 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 28 April 2018 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
1. | ANDRIEUX Guillaume | 1979 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:29.67 | 933 pts | ||||
2. | FRACHET Jocelyn | 1981 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:34.30 | 674 pts | ||||
3. | CLEMENT Yohann | 1982 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:37.58 | 517 pts | ||||
4. | CONTI Cédric | 1983 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:43.08 | 299 pts | ||||
5. | MATHIEU Julien | 1983 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:46.76 | 187 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 28 April 2018 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
1. | NOEL Guillaume | 1987 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.31 | 1006 pts | ||||
2. | PREZIOSA Maurice | 1984 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:29.12 | 955 pts | ||||
3. | DEVAUX Olivier | 1985 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.28 | 771 pts | ||||
4. | ANELLI Laurent | 1985 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.36 | 766 pts | ||||
5. | SUGIER Thibaut | 1986 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:32.58 | 755 pts | ||||
6. | GUERIN Thomas | 1984 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:36.60 | 551 pts | ||||
7. | LE QUEMENER Frederic | 1985 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:39.32 | 432 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 28 April 2018 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
1. | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.52 | 1118 pts | ||||
2. | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.92 | 1091 pts | ||||
3. | GARCIA Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.22 | 885 pts | ||||
4. | GEFFROY Florian | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.61 | 862 pts | ||||
5. | VOLDOIRE Hubert | 1991 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.52 | 810 pts | ||||
6. | DUPIN Maxime | 1989 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:39.33 | 428 pts | ||||
7. | MAIREY-ROHR Julien | 1991 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:41.53 | 342 pts | ||||
--- | DECHAZERON Tomy | 1992 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |