100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 28 April 2018 - 18h07) | ||||||||||
1. | JAFFRÉ François | 1950 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:34.44 | 961 pts | ||||
2. | ROUBAUD Patrick | 1953 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 01:51.08 | 671 pts | ||||
3. | LOPEZ Michel | 1951 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 01:56.23 | 592 pts | ||||
4. | SEGONZAC Robert | 1949 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:59.17 | 549 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 28 April 2018 - 18h07) | ||||||||||
1. | DEUTSCH Jacques | 1955 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 01:26.95 | 996 pts | ||||
2. | HANSS Michel | 1956 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:44.24 | 672 pts | ||||
3. | ROZAIN Jean-Louis | 1958 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 02:11.58 | 289 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 28 April 2018 - 18h07) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHULD Eric | 1963 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:30.35 | 835 pts | ||||
2. | HELY JOLY Patrick | 1959 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:33.42 | 775 pts | ||||
3. | NIER Jean | 1960 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 01:39.90 | 657 pts | ||||
4. | MOSSLER Philippe | 1962 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:41.14 | 635 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 28 April 2018 - 18h07) | ||||||||||
1. | TRAIMOND Nicolas | 1967 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:20.97 | 958 pts | ||||
2. | GUILLERM Jean-Marc | 1964 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:29.07 | 787 pts | ||||
3. | SAURIN Joël | 1967 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:35.35 | 666 pts | ||||
4. | BOTHERAT Xavier | 1967 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 01:38.52 | 609 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 28 April 2018 - 18h07) | ||||||||||
1. | LE PHILIPPE Bertrand | 1969 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 01:23.13 | 847 pts | ||||
2. | BADANO Giacomo | 1972 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:31.08 | 685 pts | ||||
3. | GOLLY Sylvain | 1972 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 01:31.40 | 679 pts | ||||
4. | SERRANO Stephane | 1969 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:36.83 | 578 pts | ||||
5. | SAUTER-STARACE Fabien | 1973 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:38.18 | 554 pts | ||||
6. | DAUCHY Johanny | 1969 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 01:45.46 | 434 pts | ||||
7. | JACQUIOT Alexandre | 1969 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 01:57.85 | 264 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 28 April 2018 - 18h07) | ||||||||||
1. | BICHEU Jérôme | 1975 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:19.64 | 885 pts | ||||
2. | SANTT Jean-Michel | 1976 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:23.45 | 801 pts | ||||
3. | PLANET Christophe | 1974 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:26.85 | 730 pts | ||||
4. | ROYANT Antoine | 1974 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:28.87 | 689 pts | ||||
5. | EGRETTEAU Virgile | 1976 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 01:33.60 | 598 pts | ||||
6. | PARIS Sebastien | 1976 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 01:40.08 | 484 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 28 April 2018 - 18h07) | ||||||||||
1. | LATRILLE Sébastien | 1979 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 01:36.12 | 526 pts | ||||
2. | CONTI Cédric | 1983 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 01:38.23 | 490 pts | ||||
--- | RICHARD Nicolas | 1982 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 28 April 2018 - 18h07) | ||||||||||
1. | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:15.33 | 935 pts | ||||
2. | BEI Marc | 1984 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:17.24 | 891 pts | ||||
3. | PETERS Anthony | 1985 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:39.17 | 454 pts | ||||
--- | CAILLET Matthieu | 1987 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 28 April 2018 - 18h07) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNIN Pierre | 1990 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 01:28.80 | 632 pts |